U18 A, 2023-2024 (YORK SIMCOE MINOR HOCKEY LEAGUE)

PrintAll U18 A Standings
Jump To:
U18 A Regular Season
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %L10STRK
302343490.81712851+770.7159-1-0W7
302073430.71712570+550.6418-0-2W6
301893390.65010462+420.6273-6-1L1
301587370.61710178+230.5645-3-2W1
3016122340.5678472+120.5387-3-0W3
3013116320.5339592+30.5082-5-3L1
3013116320.533110114-40.4912-6-2L3
3010128280.46711397+160.5385-3-2W1
309192200.33395121-260.4402-7-1L4
306213150.25078115-370.4044-6-0L1
30029110.01748209-1610.1870-9-1L3

U18 A YSMHL QUALIFIERS
Feb 01-Mar 06
YSMHL U18A Pool A Qualifier

2nd, 3rd, 5th, 7th, 9th, 11th

TeamGPWLPts
Collingwood Blues88016
Orillia Terriers86212
TNT Tornados8448
South Simcoe Storm8264
Barrie Colts8080
DateVisitorHome
Feb 02
8:10P
Collingwood Blues3Orillia Terriers0
Feb 04
5:15P
Barrie Colts4South Simcoe Storm7
Feb 06
7:15P
Orillia Terriers3Barrie Colts2
Feb 07
8:30P
TNT Tornados0Collingwood Blues3
Feb 14
8:30P
Barrie Colts1Collingwood Blues6
Feb 15
8:15P
Collingwood Blues8Barrie Colts1
Feb 16
8:10P
Barrie Colts1Orillia Terriers4
Feb 17
8:10P
Orillia Terriers3TNT Tornados2
Feb 21
7:00P
South Simcoe Storm7Barrie Colts2
Feb 21
8:30P
Orillia Terriers3Collingwood Blues5
Feb 22
9:30P
Barrie Colts4TNT Tornados8
Feb 24
8:15P
TNT Tornados3South Simcoe Storm2
Feb 25
5:10P
South Simcoe Storm2Collingwood Blues4
Feb 25
5:20P
TNT Tornados2Orillia Terriers5
Feb 29
9:20P
Collingwood Blues5TNT Tornados3
Mar 02
7:10P
TNT Tornados4Barrie Colts2
Mar 02
8:15P
Orillia Terriers4South Simcoe Storm1
Mar 03
5:20P
South Simcoe Storm1Orillia Terriers2
Mar 05
9:00P
South Simcoe Storm1TNT Tornados5
Mar 06
9:15P
Collingwood Blues3South Simcoe Storm2
Feb 01-Mar 06
YSMHL U18A Pool B Qualifier

1st, 4th, 6th, 8th, 10th

TeamGPWLTPts
Markham Waxers862012
Upper York Admirals Team 1852111
Newmarket Renegades84319
Richmond Hill Jaguars82515
Aurora Tigers81613
DateVisitorHome
Feb 07
8:15P
Richmond Hill Jaguars6Newmarket Renegades2
Feb 11
2:00P
Markham Waxers2Aurora Tigers1
Feb 13
8:30P
Newmarket Renegades8Richmond Hill Jaguars3
Feb 15
8:15P
Aurora Tigers4Upper York Admirals Team 18
Feb 17
3:30P
Upper York Admirals Team 14Richmond Hill Jaguars4
Feb 17
8:00P
Newmarket Renegades5Markham Waxers2
Feb 18
8:00P
Upper York Admirals Team 13Markham Waxers7
Feb 19
8:30P
Richmond Hill Jaguars4Aurora Tigers5
Feb 20
8:45P
Markham Waxers2Newmarket Renegades1
Feb 25
2:30P
Aurora Tigers5Richmond Hill Jaguars7
Feb 25
5:15P
Markham Waxers2Upper York Admirals Team 13
Feb 26
8:30P
Upper York Admirals Team 15Aurora Tigers2
Feb 26
9:00P
Richmond Hill Jaguars0Markham Waxers2
Feb 29
7:30P
Aurora Tigers4Newmarket Renegades4
Mar 02
1:30P
Markham Waxers3Richmond Hill Jaguars2
Mar 02
8:30P
Newmarket Renegades6Aurora Tigers4
Mar 03
5:30P
Richmond Hill Jaguars2Upper York Admirals Team 17
Mar 03
8:00P
Aurora Tigers1Markham Waxers5
Mar 04
8:30P
Upper York Admirals Team 12Newmarket Renegades6
Mar 06
9:00P
Newmarket Renegades0Upper York Admirals Team 13

U18 A YSMHL Championship
Mar 06-Mar 21
YSMHL U18A Semi Final A

Pool A team 1 vs Pool B team 2 (best of 3)

TeamGPWLPts
Collingwood Blues2204
Upper York Admirals Team 12020
DateVisitorHome
Mar 11
9:00P
Upper York Admirals Team 13Collingwood Blues4
Mar 12
7:30P
Collingwood Blues10Upper York Admirals Team 11
Mar 14
9:00P
Upper York Admirals Team 1Collingwood Blues
Mar 06-Mar 21
YSMHL U18A Semi Final B

Pool B team 1 vs Pool A team 2 (best of 3)

TeamGPWLPts
Markham Waxers2204
Orillia Terriers2020
DateVisitorHome
Mar 10
6:00P
Orillia Terriers1Markham Waxers3
Mar 11
8:40P
Markham Waxers3Orillia Terriers1
Mar 14
8:15P
Orillia TerriersMarkham Waxers
Mar 06-Mar 21
YSMHL U18A Championship
TeamGPWLPts
Collingwood Blues2204
Markham Waxers2020
DateVisitorHome
Mar 16
8:00P
Collingwood Blues3Markham Waxers1
Mar 18
7:30P
Markham Waxers1Collingwood Blues3
Mar 20
7:15P
Collingwood BluesMarkham Waxers

Game Data Last Updated: Jun 15, 4:10 AM, Next Update: Jun 25, 4:10 AM