Schedule & Results (YORK SIMCOE MINOR HOCKEY LEAGUE)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Divisions
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Divisions
Organization Menu
Home
About
Who We Are
Constitution & By Laws
Executive & Conveners
OMHA Regional Directors
Calendar
Press Box
CHAMPIONS
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
Links
YS Documents & Forms
U18 All Star Games
2023-2024
2022-2023
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
YORK SIMCOE MINOR HOCKEY LEAGUE
York-Simcoe Minor Hockey League
Groups
Groups
York-Simcoe Minor Hockey League Menu
League Home Page
League News
Schedule & Results
League Calendar
U8 MD
U9 MD1
U9 MD 2
U10 AA
U10 A
U11 AA
U11 A
U11 BB
U12 AA
U12 A
U12 BB
U13 AA
U13 A
U13 BB
U14 AA
U14 A
U14 BB
U15 AA
U15 A
U15 BB
U16 AA
U16 A
U16 BB
U18 AA
U18 A
U18 BB
Group Websites
U8 MD
U9 MD1
U9 MD 2
U10 AA
U10 A
U11 AA
U11 A
U11 BB
U12 AA
U12 A
U12 BB
U13 AA
U13 A
U13 BB
U14 AA
U14 A
U14 BB
U15 AA
U15 A
U15 BB
U16 AA
U16 A
U16 BB
U18 AA
U18 A
U18 BB
×
Home
Seasons
2023-2024
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
League Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
4644 Games
All Scheduled Games
4644 Games
Unverified Games
371 Games
×
Filter By Association
All Associations
4636 games
All Associations
4636 games
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
32 games
Aurora Tigers
820 games
Barrie Colts
1140 games
Bradford Bulldogs
52 games
Clarington Toros
36 games
Collingwood Blues
309 games
East Gwillimbury Eagles
52 games
Georgina Blaze
52 games
Innisfil Winterhawks
52 games
King Rebellion
627 games
Markham Waxers
946 games
Newmarket Renegades
964 games
Orillia Terriers
357 games
Oshawa Generals
37 games
Richmond Hill Jaguars
653 games
South Simcoe Storm
894 games
TNT Tornados
565 games
Upper York Admirals
919 games
Whitby Wildcats
40 games
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
657 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
4644 games
All Venues
4644 games
(Nottawasaga 1)
1 game
Ajax CC (1)
1 game
Ajax CC (3)
6 games
Ajax CC (4)
2 games
Allandale Rec (Blue)
58 games
Allandale Rec (Red)
86 games
Angus Glen (1 - West)
62 games
Angus Glen (2 - East)
5 games
Aurora CC (1 - Ford)
52 games
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
155 games
Bob Fallis
64 games
Bond Lake
19 games
Bradford Leisure (Green)
72 games
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
112 games
Brian Orser
3 games
Campus (1)
4 games
Centennial
171 games
Central
24 games
Darlington
5 games
Delpark Homes (1)
13 games
Delpark Homes (3)
2 games
Delpark Homes (4)
1 game
Don Beer (1)
3 games
Don Beer (2)
4 games
Don Beer (3)
1 game
East Bayfield (Green)
16 games
East Bayfield (Purple)
153 games
Eastview
12 games
Ed Sackfield (North)
1 game
Ed Sackfield (South)
5 games
Eddie Bush
134 games
EGSC (Sharon East)
24 games
EGSC (West)
159 games
Elgin Barrow (East)
146 games
Elvis Stojko
139 games
Georgina Sutton
169 games
Ice Palace (Blue)
156 games
Ice Palace (Green)
1 game
Innisfil Rec (Gold)
11 games
Innisfil Rec (Red)
227 games
IPSC (2)
1 game
IPSC (3)
4 games
IPSC (4)
7 games
King City
71 games
Lindsay Rec (1)
1 game
Little Britain
1 game
Magna (Forhan)
29 games
Magna (Honda)
44 games
Magna (Pfaff)
108 games
Magna (Scotiabank)
91 games
McKinney (1)
3 games
McKinney (2)
2 games
Millbrook-Cavan
1 game
Milliken Mills
117 games
Mount Joy
10 games
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
175 games
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
94 games
Nobleton Rec
149 games
Orono
1 game
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
111 games
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
151 games
Pickering (O'Brien)
1 game
Ray Twinney (1)
190 games
Ray Twinney (2)
23 games
Rickard (A)
8 games
Rickard (B)
2 games
Sadlon Centre
20 games
South Courtice (B)
3 games
Stouffville (Pad A)
171 games
Stouffville (Pad B)
12 games
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
138 games
Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
70 games
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
130 games
Stroud-Innisfil
6 games
Thornhill CC (East)
2 games
Thornhill CC (West)
2 games
Tom Graham (East)
13 games
Tom Graham (West)
3 games
Tottenham Rec
10 games
Trisan Centre
92 games
Village
121 games
West Orillia (Blue)
148 games
West Orillia (Green)
29 games
×
View Cancellations
×
2023-2024
Current Season
2023-2024
Other Seasons
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
×
Oct 2023
695 games
Nov 2023
802 games
Dec 2023
754 games
Jan 2024
792 games
Feb 2024
1058 games
Mar 2024
543 games
March 2024
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
6:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U11 BB
Upper York Admirals
@ Barrie Colts
U11BB-Q-307
Sadlon Centre
1-13
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
6:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U10 AA
Richmond Hill Jaguars
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
U10AA-QB-030
Stouffville (Pad A)
3-7
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
6:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U11 A
Collingwood Blues
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
U11A-QA-07
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
3-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
6:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U14 BB
South Simcoe Storm team 1-White
@ Aurora Tigers
YSQ23-U14BB-05
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
5-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
6:15 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U10 AA
Upper York Admirals
@ Barrie Colts
U10AA-QB-07
East Bayfield (Purple)
1-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
6:30 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U12 AA
Richmond Hill Jaguars
@ Aurora Tigers
U12AA-A-RR23-24-105
Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
2-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
6:50 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U13 BB
Clarington Toros
@ King Rebellion
13BB-PB-RR23/24-0120
Nobleton Rec
3-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U12 A
Richmond Hill Jaguars
@ Barrie Colts
U12A-PA-RR23/24-0105
Allandale Rec (Blue)
1-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U11 A
Upper York Admirals
@ Aurora Tigers
U11A-QA-014
Aurora CC (1 - Ford)
10-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U10 A
King Rebellion
@ Orillia Terriers
U10A-QA-17
West Orillia (Blue)
0-14
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:15 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U14 AA
Upper York Admirals
@ Aurora Tigers
YSQ23-U14AA-08
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
4-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:25 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U14 AA
Newmarket Renegades
@ Barrie Colts
YSQ23-U14AA-56
East Bayfield (Purple)
0-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:30 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U14 A
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
@ Collingwood Blues
YS23QA-U14A-15
Central
0-7
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:30 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U14 A
Newmarket Renegades
@ Upper York Admirals
YSQ23-U14A-028
Georgina Sutton
2-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:30 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U13 BB
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
@ Whitby Wildcats
13BB-PA-RR23/24-0124
McKinney (2)
1-10
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:30 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U12 A
Upper York Admirals
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
12A-PB-RR23/24-0128
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
3-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:30 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U15 BB
Newmarket Renegades
@ Aurora Tigers
YS23QB-U15BB-02
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
1-8
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:45 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U12 AA
Barrie Colts
@ TNT Tornados
U12AA-A-RR23-24-129
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
9-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:45 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U13 A
Upper York Admirals
@ King Rebellion
13A-P2-RR23-23-0109
Trisan Centre
1-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
8:10 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U15 AA
Collingwood Blues
@ King Rebellion
YS23QA-U15AA-15
Nobleton Rec
6-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
8:10 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U16 A
Newmarket Renegades
@ Orillia Terriers
YS23QA-U16A-024
West Orillia (Blue)
0-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
8:20 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U16 BB
King Rebellion
@ Barrie Colts
YS23QA-U16BB-003
Allandale Rec (Blue)
2-9
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
8:30 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U12 BB
Upper York Admirals
@ Aurora Tigers
U12BB-23/24-RR-0105
Aurora CC (1 - Ford)
1-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
8:45 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U15 AA
Upper York Admirals
@ Aurora Tigers
YS23QA-U15AA-02
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
3-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
8:45 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U15 A
Barrie Colts White
@ Barrie Colts Blue
YSQ23-U15A-07
East Bayfield (Purple)
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
9:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U16 BB
Markham Waxers team 2
@ Upper York Admirals
YS23QB-U16BB-023
Georgina Sutton
4-1
Standings
Venue Info
Fri 01
9:00 PM
Post -Season
Victoria Durham League • U18
Upper York Admirals Team 2
@ Orono Leafs
U18-R1B-16
Orono
1-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
9:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U18 AA
Aurora Tigers
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
YS23QA-U18AA-027
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
1-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
9:15 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U18 AA
Richmond Hill Jaguars
@ King Rebellion
YS23QB-U18AA-012
Trisan Centre
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
9:30 AM
Regular Season
U8 MD
Richmond Hill Jaguars
@ Bradford Bulldogs
U8MD026
Bob Fallis
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
10:30 AM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U10 A
Upper York Admirals
@ South Simcoe Storm
U10A-QB-58
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
1-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
10:30 AM
Regular Season
U8 MD
East Gwillimbury Eagles
@ Innisfil Winterhawks
U8MD062
Innisfil Rec (Red)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
11:00 AM
Regular Season
U8 MD
Markham Waxers
@ Newmarket Renegades
U8MD092
Magna (Honda)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
11:00 AM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U13 AA
Newmarket Renegades
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
U13AA-B-RR23-24-130
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
1-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
11:20 AM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U11 BB
King Rebellion
@ Barrie Colts
U11BB-Q-304
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
2-9
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
11:40 AM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U10 A
Aurora Tigers
@ South Simcoe Storm U10C
U10BB-Q-69
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
3-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
11:45 AM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U9 MD 2
East Gwillimbury Eagles
@ Barrie Colts MD 2
U9MD2RR06
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U13 AA
Barrie Colts
@ Richmond Hill Jaguars
13AA-A-RR23-24-119
Elgin Barrow (East)
1-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U11 A
TNT Tornados
@ Richmond Hill Jaguars
U11A-QB-004
Elvis Stojko
4-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U10 AA
Aurora Tigers
@ TNT Tornados
U10AA-QA-026
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
4-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:05 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U10 A
King Rebellion
@ Barrie Colts
U10A-QA-1
Allandale Rec (Red)
0-9
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:30 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U10 A
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
@ Barrie Colts U10C
U10BB-Q-82
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
1-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:30 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U16 AA
Upper York Admirals
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
YS23QB-U16AA-24
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
3-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:45 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U13 AA
TNT Tornados
@ King Rebellion
U13AA-B-RR23-24-107
Nobleton Rec
3-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:50 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U10 AA
Barrie Colts
@ South Simcoe Storm
U10AA-QB-019
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
2-0
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:50 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U11 AA
Upper York Admirals
@ Barrie Colts
U11AA-QB-211
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
1-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:55 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U14 AA
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
@ King Rebellion
YSQ23-U14AA-53
Trisan Centre
3-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U12 A
Markham Waxers team 2
@ Richmond Hill Jaguars
U12A-PA-RR23/24-0120
Bond Lake
2-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U10 A
Richmond Hill Jaguars
@ Collingwood Blues
U10A-QB-31
Eddie Bush
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U12 BB
South Simcoe Storm
@ Upper York Admirals
U12BB-23/24-RR-0130
EGSC (West)
10-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:15 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U12 BB
Aurora Tigers
@ Barrie Colts
U12BB-23/24-RR-0106
Allandale Rec (Red)
1-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:30 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U18 A
Markham Waxers
@ Richmond Hill Jaguars
YS23QB-U18A-14
Elgin Barrow (East)
3-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:30 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U16 AA
Newmarket Renegades
@ Richmond Hill Jaguars
YS23QB-U16AA-11
Elvis Stojko
3-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:30 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U11 BB
Upper York Admirals
@ Newmarket Renegades
U11BB-Q-319
Magna (Scotiabank)
2-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:30 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U11 AA
South Simcoe Storm
@ TNT Tornados
U11AA-QA-117
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
0-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:30 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U11 A
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
@ Orillia Terriers
U11A-QA-05
West Orillia (Blue)
4-8
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:40 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U12 AA
Aurora Tigers
@ Barrie Colts
U12AA-A-RR23-24-114
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U9 MD 2
Orillia Terriers
@ Bradford Bulldogs
U9MD2RR11
Bob Fallis
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U10 AA
Richmond Hill Jaguars
@ Upper York Admirals
U10AA-QB-026
Ice Palace (Blue)
2-8
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U12 A
Markham Waxers team 1
@ Barrie Colts
U12A-PA-RR23/24-0104
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
1-6
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:10 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U13 A
South Simcoe Storm
@ Collingwood Blues
13A-P1-RR23/24-01015
Eddie Bush
2-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:10 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U10 AA
Markham Waxers
@ King Rebellion
U10AA-QA-007
Nobleton Rec
2-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:15 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U13 BB
South Simcoe Storm
@ Upper York Admirals
13BB-PB-RR23/24-0138
EGSC (West)
5-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:20 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U15 BB
Richmond Hill Jaguars
@ King Rebellion
YS23QA-U15BB-13
Trisan Centre
1-6
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:35 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U13 A
Richmond Hill Jaguars
@ Barrie Colts White
13A-P2-RR23-23-0102
Allandale Rec (Red)
1-9
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:40 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U12 AA
South Simcoe Storm
@ Orillia Terriers
U12AA-B-RR23-24-0112
West Orillia (Blue)
6-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U13 A
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
@ Newmarket Renegades
13A-P2-RR23-23-0115
Magna (Scotiabank)
5-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U13 BB
Newmarket Renegades
@ TNT Tornados
13BB-PA-RR23/24-0119
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
6-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U13 BB
Aurora Tigers
@ Barrie Colts
13BB-PB-RR23/24-0111
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
0-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:15 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U10 A
Orillia Terriers
@ TNT Tornados
U10A-QA-22
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
9-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:20 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U16 AA
King Rebellion
@ Barrie Colts
YS23QA-U16AA-016
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
1-10
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:30 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U18 AA
Markham Waxers
@ Richmond Hill Jaguars
YS23QB-U18AA-021
Elgin Barrow (East)
5-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:30 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U16 BB
Barrie Colts
@ Richmond Hill Jaguars
YS23QA-U16BB-024
Elvis Stojko
2-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:30 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U12 A
Newmarket Renegades
@ Aurora Tigers
12A-PB-RR23/24-0103
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
1-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:35 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U11 AA
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
@ King Rebellion
U11AA-QA-102
Nobleton Rec
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:40 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U15 BB
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
@ Upper York Admirals
YS23QB-U15BB-25
EGSC (West)
3-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:45 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U14 BB
Upper York Admirals
@ South Simcoe Storm team 1-White
YSQ23-U14BB-14
Bradford Leisure (Green)
4-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:45 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U18 BB
Markham Waxers team 1
@ King Rebellion
YS23QA-U18BB-07
Trisan Centre
3-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:55 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U14 BB
Markham Waxers team 1
@ Barrie Colts
YSQ23-U14BB-27
Allandale Rec (Red)
8-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U11 A
Barrie Colts
@ Markham Waxers
U11A-QB-0022
Milliken Mills
5-0
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U12 AA
Richmond Hill Jaguars
@ Markham Waxers
U12AA-A-RR23-24-118
Village
2-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U13 BB
Oshawa Generals
@ Orillia Terriers
13BB-PA-RR23/24-0106
West Orillia (Blue)
8-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:15 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U18 BB
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
YS23QB-U18BB-05
Ajax CC (3)
7-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:20 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U14 A
Collingwood Blues
@ Barrie Colts White
YS23QA-U14A-08
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
4-0
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:30 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U14 BB
South Simcoe Storm team 2-Navy
@ Newmarket Renegades
YSQ23-U14BB-38
Magna (Scotiabank)
6-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:30 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U18 AA
South Simcoe Storm
@ TNT Tornados
YS23QB-U18AA-010
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U12 A
TNT Tornados
@ South Simcoe Storm
U12A-PA-RR23/24-0123
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
0-7
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U12 AA
Upper York Admirals
@ King Rebellion
U12AA-B-RR23-24-0105
Nobleton Rec
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U13 A
Orillia Terriers
@ Aurora Tigers
13A-P1-RR23/24-01004
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
6-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:15 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U14 A
Richmond Hill Jaguars
@ South Simcoe Storm
YSQ23-U14A-023
Bradford Leisure (Green)
1-11
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:15 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U14 A
Newmarket Renegades
@ Markham Waxers
YSQ23-U14A-007
Milliken Mills
1-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:20 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U15 AA
Richmond Hill Jaguars
@ Upper York Admirals
YS23QA-U15AA-24
EGSC (West)
0-8
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:20 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U16 A
Collingwood Blues
@ Orillia Terriers
YS23QA-U16A-023
West Orillia (Green)
1-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:30 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U15 AA
Newmarket Renegades
@ Markham Waxers
YS23QB-U15AA-06
Village
1-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:40 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U15 A
Orillia Terriers
@ Barrie Colts White
YSQ23-U15A-14
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
6:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U16 A
South Simcoe Storm
@ Upper York Admirals
YS23QB-U16A-020
Ice Palace (Blue)
1-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
6:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U14 AA
Barrie Colts
@ Newmarket Renegades
YSQ23-U14AA-49
Magna (Scotiabank)
4-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
6:30 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U16 AA
Aurora Tigers
@ South Simcoe Storm
YS23QA-U16AA-009
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
2-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
6:30 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U14 AA
Richmond Hill Jaguars
@ Markham Waxers
YSQ23-U14AA-31
Milliken Mills
0-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
6:30 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U18 AA
Barrie Colts
@ Aurora Tigers
YS23QA-U18AA-011
Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
3-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
6:30 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U15 A
South Simcoe Storm
@ Aurora Tigers
YSQ23-U15A-01
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
0-8
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
6:45 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U15 AA
TNT Tornados
@ South Simcoe Storm
YS23QB-U15AA-14
Bradford Leisure (Green)
5-6
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
7:00 PM
Cancelled
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U16 BB
Upper York Admirals
@ Markham Waxers team 2
YS23QB-U16BB-018
Village
Standings
Venue Info
Sat 02
7:10 PM
Post -Season
Victoria Durham League • U18
Lindsay Muskies
@ Upper York Admirals Team 2
U18-R1B-17
EGSC (West)
3-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
7:10 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U18 A
TNT Tornados
@ Barrie Colts
YS23QA-U18A-04
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
4-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
7:30 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U16 BB
Markham Waxers team 1
@ Newmarket Renegades
YS23QB-U16BB-019
Magna (Scotiabank)
7-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
8:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U18 BB
Barrie Colts
@ Upper York Admirals
YS23QA-U18BB-27
Ice Palace (Blue)
6-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
8:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U15 BB
Newmarket Renegades
@ Markham Waxers team 1
YS23QB-U15BB-11
Milliken Mills
2-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
8:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U16 A
Newmarket Renegades
@ Aurora Tigers
YS23QA-U16A-014
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
4-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
8:15 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U18 A
Orillia Terriers
@ South Simcoe Storm
YS23QA-U18A-18
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
4-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
8:30 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U18 A
Newmarket Renegades
@ Aurora Tigers
YS23QB-U18A-02
Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
6-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
8:50 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U18 AA
Newmarket Renegades
@ Upper York Admirals
YS23QA-U18AA-025
EGSC (West)
3-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
9:00 AM
Regular Season
U8 MD
King Rebellion
@ Innisfil Winterhawks
U8MD060
Innisfil Rec (Red)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
10:00 AM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U16 A
Aurora Tigers
@ Collingwood Blues
YS23QA-U16A-016
Eddie Bush
0-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
11:45 AM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U13 A
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
@ King Rebellion
13A-P2-RR23-23-0107
Nobleton Rec
1-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
12:00 PM
Regular Season
U8 MD
Newmarket Renegades
@ Richmond Hill Jaguars
U8MD102
Elgin Barrow (East)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
12:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U10 AA
Upper York Admirals
@ Richmond Hill Jaguars
U10AA-QB-012
Elvis Stojko
8-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
12:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U10 A
South Simcoe Storm U10C
@ Upper York Admirals U10C
U10BB-Q-75
Georgina Sutton
2-8
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
12:00 PM
Regular Season
U8 MD
Bradford Bulldogs
@ Georgina Blaze
U8MD052
Ice Palace (Blue)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
12:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U11 AA
Newmarket Renegades
@ TNT Tornados
U11AA-QA-122
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
3-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
12:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U11 AA
Upper York Admirals
@ Aurora Tigers
U11AA-QB-200
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
6-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
12:30 PM
Regular Season
U8 MD
Markham Waxers
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles
U8MD037
EGSC (Sharon East)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
12:30 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U9 MD1
Markham Waxers
@ Barrie Colts MD 1
U9MD1RR10
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
3-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
12:30 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U10 AA
Markham Waxers
@ Newmarket Renegades
U10AA-QA-023
Ray Twinney (1)
3-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
1:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U12 AA
Newmarket Renegades
@ Upper York Admirals
U12AA-B-RR23-24-0121
Georgina Sutton
5-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
1:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U9 MD 2
Bradford Bulldogs
@ Georgina Blaze
U9MD2RR10
Ice Palace (Blue)
2-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
1:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U11 A
South Simcoe Storm
@ Markham Waxers
U11A-QB-0019
Village
3-7
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
1:15 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U10 A
Newmarket Renegades
@ Barrie Colts
U10A-QA-6
Allandale Rec (Red)
1-8
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
1:30 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U16 BB
Richmond Hill Jaguars
@ South Simcoe Storm
YS23QA-U16BB-030
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
7-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
1:30 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U12 AA
TNT Tornados
@ Richmond Hill Jaguars
U12AA-A-RR23-24-123
Elvis Stojko
2-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
1:30 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U10 A
Orillia Terriers
@ King Rebellion
U10A-QA-11
King City
11-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
1:30 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U13 AA
King Rebellion
@ TNT Tornados
U13AA-B-RR23-24-126
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
6-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
1:30 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U10 A
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
@ Aurora Tigers
U10BB-Q-62
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
2-10
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
2:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U11 A
Aurora Tigers
@ Upper York Admirals
U11A-QA-028
EGSC (West)
1-8
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
2:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U13 AA
Aurora Tigers
@ Newmarket Renegades
U13AA-B-RR23-24-121
Ray Twinney (1)
1-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
2:10 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U12 A
Upper York Admirals
@ Collingwood Blues
12A-PB-RR23/24-0109
Eddie Bush
2-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
2:15 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U10 A
Markham Waxers
@ Upper York Admirals
U10A-QB-49
Ice Palace (Blue)
5-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
2:15 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U10 A
Collingwood Blues
@ South Simcoe Storm
U10A-QB-44
Innisfil Rec (Gold)
9-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
2:15 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U10 AA
Aurora Tigers
@ TNT Tornados
U10AA-QA-028
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
1-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
2:25 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U11 AA
Markham Waxers
@ Barrie Colts
U11AA-QB-209
Allandale Rec (Red)
3-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
2:30 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U12 A
Markham Waxers team 1
@ Richmond Hill Jaguars
U12A-PA-RR23/24-0119
Elgin Barrow (East)
5-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
2:30 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U12 BB
Newmarket Renegades
@ Upper York Admirals
U12BB-23/24-RR-0126
Georgina Sutton
3-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
2:30 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U13 A
Barrie Colts Blue
@ Markham Waxers
13A-P1-RR23/24-01020
Village
2-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
2:40 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U9 MD 2
Newmarket Renegades Red
@ Orillia Terriers
U9MD2RR01
West Orillia (Blue)
1-12
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U14 AA
Markham Waxers
@ Richmond Hill Jaguars
YSQ23-U14AA-33
Elvis Stojko
2-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U14 AA
Aurora Tigers
@ TNT Tornados
YSQ23-U14AA-17
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
2-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U13 BB
King Rebellion
@ Aurora Tigers
13BB-PB-RR23/24-0105
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
2-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:15 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U16 A
Upper York Admirals
@ South Simcoe Storm
YS23QB-U16A-017
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:20 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U11 BB
South Simcoe Storm
@ Upper York Admirals
U11BB-Q-329
EGSC (West)
0-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:30 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U12 A
Barrie Colts
@ Markham Waxers team 2
U12A-PA-RR23/24-0113
Angus Glen (1 - West)
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:30 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U16 AA
Richmond Hill Jaguars
@ Upper York Admirals
YS23QB-U16AA-14
Ice Palace (Blue)
4-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:30 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U12 AA
King Rebellion
@ South Simcoe Storm
U12AA-B-RR23-24-0117
Innisfil Rec (Gold)
1-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:30 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U16 A
Aurora Tigers
@ Newmarket Renegades
YS23QA-U16A-009
Ray Twinney (1)
2-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:30 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U12 A
Aurora Tigers
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
12A-PB-RR23/24-0130
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
2-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:30 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U16 AA
South Simcoe Storm
@ King Rebellion
YS23QA-U16AA-020
Trisan Centre
4-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:40 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U14 A
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
@ Barrie Colts Blue
YS23QA-U14A-01
Allandale Rec (Red)
3-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:45 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U12 A
South Simcoe Storm
@ TNT Tornados
U12A-PA-RR23/24-0129
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
9-0
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:45 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U16 BB
Aurora Tigers
@ King Rebellion
YS23QA-U16BB-006
Nobleton Rec
3-8
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:50 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U15 A
Upper York Admirals
@ Orillia Terriers
YSQ23-U15A-25
West Orillia (Blue)
1-9
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U13 AA
Markham Waxers
@ Richmond Hill Jaguars
13AA-A-RR23-24-117
Elgin Barrow (East)
4-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U14 BB
South Simcoe Storm team 1-White
@ Upper York Admirals
YSQ23-U14BB-24
Georgina Sutton
0-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U13 BB
Barrie Colts
@ Clarington Toros
13BB-PB-RR23/24-0118
South Courtice (B)
1-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U18 BB
Upper York Admirals
@ Markham Waxers team 4
YS23QA-U18BB-20
Village
5-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:10 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U13 AA
South Simcoe Storm
@ Barrie Colts
13AA-A-RR23-24-102
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
2-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:30 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U13 BB
Orillia Terriers
@ Oshawa Generals
13BB-PA-RR23/24-0113
Delpark Homes (1)
4-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:30 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U10 AA
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
@ Barrie Colts
U10AA-QB-08
East Bayfield (Green)
0-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:30 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U15 AA
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
@ Richmond Hill Jaguars
YS23QA-U15AA-20
Elvis Stojko
5-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:30 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U14 A
Orillia Terriers
@ TNT Tornados
YS23QA-U14A-24
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
5-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:40 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U13 A
Newmarket Renegades
@ Upper York Admirals
13A-P2-RR23-23-0121
EGSC (West)
3-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U12 AA
Aurora Tigers
@ Markham Waxers
U12AA-A-RR23-24-121
Angus Glen (1 - West)
3-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U18 AA
King Rebellion
@ South Simcoe Storm
YS23QB-U18AA-006
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
3-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U15 BB
Upper York Admirals
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
YS23QB-U15BB-30
Stouffville (Pad A)
2-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:15 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U13 BB
Whitby Wildcats
@ TNT Tornados
13BB-PA-RR23/24-0118
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
14-0
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:15 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U15 BB
Markham Waxers team 2
@ King Rebellion
YS23QA-U15BB-11
Trisan Centre
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:20 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U18 A
South Simcoe Storm
@ Orillia Terriers
YS23QA-U18A-12
West Orillia (Blue)
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:30 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U14 A
South Simcoe Storm
@ Richmond Hill Jaguars
YSQ23-U14A-019
Elgin Barrow (East)
7-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:30 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U18 A
Richmond Hill Jaguars
@ Upper York Admirals Team 1
YS23QB-U18A-20
Ice Palace (Blue)
2-7
Standings
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:30 PM
Post -Season
Victoria Durham League • U18
Upper York Admirals Team 2
@ Millbrook Stars
U18-R1B-09
Millbrook-Cavan
4-6
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:30 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U15 A
South Simcoe Storm
@ Barrie Colts Blue
YSQ23-U15A-08
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
0-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:30 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U15 AA
TNT Tornados
@ Newmarket Renegades
YS23QB-U15AA-11
Ray Twinney (1)
4-10
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:40 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U14 AA
South Simcoe Storm
@ Barrie Colts
YSQ23-U14AA-60
East Bayfield (Green)
2-6
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:45 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U15 A
Aurora Tigers
@ Newmarket Renegades
YSQ23-U15A-20
Magna (Honda)
6-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
6:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U11 AA
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
@ South Simcoe Storm
U11AA-QA-115
Innisfil Rec (Red)
0-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
6:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U18 BB
Newmarket Renegades Red (Team 2)
@ Markham Waxers team 2
YS23QB-U18BB-08
Village
5-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
6:15 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U15 BB
Markham Waxers team 1
@ Newmarket Renegades
YS23QB-U15BB-17
Magna (Pfaff)
6-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
6:30 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U14 BB
South Simcoe Storm team 2-Navy
@ Markham Waxers team 1
YSQ23-U14BB-35
Milliken Mills
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
6:30 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U14 AA
King Rebellion
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
YSQ23-U14AA-35
Stouffville (Pad A)
0-11
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
7:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U15 AA
South Simcoe Storm
@ Barrie Colts
YS23QB-U15AA-04
East Bayfield (Green)
0-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
7:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U18 BB
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
@ Richmond Hill Jaguars
YS23QB-U18BB-21
Elgin Barrow (East)
8-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
7:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U18 BB
King Rebellion
@ Newmarket Renegades White (Team 1)
YS23QA-U18BB-23
Magna (Forhan)
2-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
7:15 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U12 BB
King Rebellion
@ South Simcoe Storm
U12BB-23/24-RR-0125
Innisfil Rec (Red)
1-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
8:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U18 AA
TNT Tornados
@ Markham Waxers
YS23QB-U18AA-018
Milliken Mills
0-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
8:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U16 AA
Newmarket Renegades
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
YS23QB-U16AA-20
Stouffville (Pad A)
2-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
8:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U18 A
Aurora Tigers
@ Markham Waxers
YS23QB-U18A-05
Village
1-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
8:30 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U16 BB
Newmarket Renegades
@ Markham Waxers team 1
YS23QB-U16BB-014
Angus Glen (1 - West)
0-7
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
8:30 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U16 AA
TNT Tornados
@ Barrie Colts
YS23QA-U16AA-018
East Bayfield (Green)
1-7
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
8:30 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U15 BB
Barrie Colts
@ South Simcoe Storm
YS23QA-U15BB-29
Innisfil Rec (Red)
4-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
6:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U12 A
Upper York Admirals
@ Aurora Tigers
12A-PB-RR23/24-0106
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
7-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
6:15 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U11 A
South Simcoe Storm
@ Barrie Colts
U11A-QB-0013
East Bayfield (Purple)
0-7
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
6:15 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U13 A
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
@ Barrie Colts White
13A-P2-RR23-23-0104
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
0-6
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
6:15 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U11 BB
Upper York Admirals
@ Newmarket Renegades
U11BB-Q-321
Ray Twinney (2)
3-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
6:30 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U13 A
King Rebellion
@ Upper York Admirals
13A-P2-RR23-23-0123
Georgina Sutton
5-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
6:30 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U10 A
Aurora Tigers
@ Barrie Colts U10C
U10BB-Q-65
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
2-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
6:30 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U16 BB
Upper York Admirals
@ Newmarket Renegades
YS23QB-U16BB-007
Ray Twinney (1)
5-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
6:30 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U16 A
Orillia Terriers
@ Aurora Tigers
YS23QA-U16A-015
Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
6-0
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
6:45 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U14 BB
Barrie Colts
@ Newmarket Renegades
YSQ23-U14BB-42
Magna (Pfaff)
7-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:15 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U16 AA
King Rebellion
@ Aurora Tigers
YS23QA-U16AA-012
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
1-7
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:15 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U11 BB
King Rebellion
@ South Simcoe Storm
U11BB-Q-322
Innisfil Rec (Red)
7-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:25 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U12 AA
TNT Tornados
@ Barrie Colts
U12AA-A-RR23-24-109
East Bayfield (Purple)
1-8
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:30 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U13 BB
South Simcoe Storm
@ Markham Waxers
13BB-PB-RR23/24-0126
Centennial
5-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:30 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U13 AA
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
@ Aurora Tigers
U13AA-B-RR23-24-102
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
1-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:35 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U12 BB
King Rebellion
@ Barrie Colts
U12BB-23/24-RR-0107
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
0-7
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:45 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U15 AA
King Rebellion
@ Upper York Admirals
YS23QA-U15AA-23
Georgina Sutton
2-7
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
8:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U13 A
Aurora Tigers
@ Orillia Terriers
13A-P1-RR23/24-01021
Brian Orser
2-6
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
8:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U13 AA
Newmarket Renegades
@ King Rebellion
U13AA-B-RR23-24-112
Nobleton Rec
2-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
8:30 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U15 BB
Richmond Hill Jaguars
@ South Simcoe Storm
YS23QA-U15BB-25
Innisfil Rec (Red)
2-8
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
8:30 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U18 A
Upper York Admirals Team 1
@ Newmarket Renegades
YS23QB-U18A-09
Ray Twinney (1)
2-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
8:30 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U18 AA
Upper York Admirals
@ Aurora Tigers
YS23QA-U18AA-013
Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
2-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
8:45 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U16 BB
South Simcoe Storm
@ Barrie Colts
YS23QA-U16BB-018
East Bayfield (Purple)
4-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
9:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U18 BB
Markham Waxers team 4
@ Markham Waxers team 1
YS23QA-U18BB-12
Centennial
1-10
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
9:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U16 A
Barrie Colts
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
YS23QB-U16A-022
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
1-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
9:15 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U18 AA
TNT Tornados
@ King Rebellion
YS23QB-U18AA-014
Nobleton Rec
2-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
6:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U10 A
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
@ Upper York Admirals U10C
U10BB-Q-87
EGSC (West)
1-8
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
6:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U11 A
TNT Tornados
@ South Simcoe Storm
U11A-QB-006
Innisfil Rec (Red)
1-0
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
6:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U11 AA
King Rebellion
@ Newmarket Renegades
U11AA-QA-105
Ray Twinney (1)
2-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
6:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U11 A
Newmarket Renegades
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
U11A-QA-08
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
6:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U14 BB
South Simcoe Storm team 1-White
@ Aurora Tigers
YSQ23-U14BB-02
Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
4-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
6:15 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U11 AA
Barrie Colts
@ Aurora Tigers
U11AA-QB-204
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
18-0
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
6:15 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U12 A
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
@ Newmarket Renegades
12A-PB-RR23/24-0115
Magna (Pfaff)
1-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
6:15 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U13 BB
South Simcoe Storm
@ Barrie Colts
13BB-PB-RR23/24-0112
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
0-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
6:15 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U14 AA
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
@ Newmarket Renegades
YSQ23-U14AA-51
Ray Twinney (2)
0-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
6:30 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U14 BB
Markham Waxers team 2
@ Upper York Admirals
YSQ23-U14BB-23
Ice Palace (Blue)
0-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
6:45 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U12 BB
Newmarket Renegades
@ Aurora Tigers
U12BB-23/24-RR-0103
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
0-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U12 AA
Richmond Hill Jaguars
@ Barrie Colts
U12AA-A-RR23-24-112
Allandale Rec (Blue)
0-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U12 A
Barrie Colts
@ South Simcoe Storm
U12A-PA-RR23/24-0124
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
5-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U13 AA
Upper York Admirals
@ Markham Waxers
13AA-A-RR23-24-108
Centennial
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U18 BB
Newmarket Renegades White (Team 1)
@ Barrie Colts
YS23QA-U18BB-04
Eastview
3-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U11 BB
South Simcoe Storm
@ Upper York Admirals
U11BB-Q-330
EGSC (West)
1-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U11 A
Markham Waxers
@ Richmond Hill Jaguars
U11A-QB-0025
Elvis Stojko
2-6
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U16 AA
Barrie Colts
@ TNT Tornados
YS23QA-U16AA-028
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
9-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U10 A
TNT Tornados
@ King Rebellion
U10A-QA-26
Nobleton Rec
3-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U13 BB
Oshawa Generals
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
13BB-PA-RR23/24-0126
Stouffville (Pad A)
12-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:00 PM
Regular Season
U8 MD
Newmarket Renegades
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
U8MD131
Stouffville (Pad B)
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:15 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U11 AA
TNT Tornados
@ South Simcoe Storm
U11AA-QA-112
Innisfil Rec (Red)
5-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:30 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U14 A
Markham Waxers
@ Newmarket Renegades
YSQ23-U14A-011
Ray Twinney (1)
5-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:30 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U12 AA
South Simcoe Storm
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
U12AA-B-RR23-24-0128
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
4-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:30 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U15 BB
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
@ Aurora Tigers
YS23QB-U15BB-05
Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
2-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:45 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U12 AA
Markham Waxers
@ Aurora Tigers
U12AA-A-RR23-24-107
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
0-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:45 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U16 AA
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
@ Newmarket Renegades
YS23QB-U16AA-06
Magna (Pfaff)
0-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
8:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U14 AA
TNT Tornados
@ Upper York Admirals
YSQ23-U14AA-13
Ice Palace (Blue)
2-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
8:15 PM
Cancelled
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U16 BB
Barrie Colts
@ King Rebellion
YS23QA-U16BB-021
Nobleton Rec
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
8:15 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U13 BB
Upper York Admirals
@ Aurora Tigers
13BB-PB-RR23/24-0101
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
3-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
8:20 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U15 A
Barrie Colts Blue
@ Barrie Colts White
YSQ23-U15A-18
Allandale Rec (Blue)
2-0
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
8:30 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U14 BB
Barrie Colts
@ Markham Waxers team 1
YSQ23-U14BB-33
Centennial
4-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
8:30 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U16 BB
Aurora Tigers
@ Richmond Hill Jaguars
YS23QA-U16BB-023
Elvis Stojko
0-9
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
8:30 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U15 AA
Collingwood Blues
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
YS23QA-U15AA-30
Stouffville (Pad A)
5-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
9:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U18 A
South Simcoe Storm
@ TNT Tornados
YS23QA-U18A-22
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
1-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
9:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U18 AA
Upper York Admirals
@ Newmarket Renegades
YS23QA-U18AA-006
Ray Twinney (1)
1-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
9:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U18 AA
South Simcoe Storm
@ Markham Waxers
YS23QB-U18AA-004
Village
1-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
5:25 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U12 AA
Richmond Hill Jaguars
@ Barrie Colts
U12AA-A-RR23-24-111
Allandale Rec (Red)
2-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
6:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U11 AA
Markham Waxers
@ Upper York Admirals
U11AA-QB-219
Georgina Sutton
0-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
6:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U10 AA
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
@ Upper York Admirals
U10AA-QB-023
Ice Palace (Blue)
1-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
6:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U11 AA
King Rebellion
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
U11AA-QA-129
Stouffville (Pad A)
5-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
6:10 PM
Cancelled
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U14 A
Barrie Colts Blue
@ Barrie Colts White
YS23QA-U14A-10
Sadlon Centre
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
6:15 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U11 BB
Newmarket Renegades
@ Barrie Colts
U11BB-Q-305
East Bayfield (Purple)
1-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
6:15 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U10 A
TNT Tornados
@ Newmarket Renegades
U10A-QA-27
Magna (Pfaff)
3-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
6:15 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U11 A
Collingwood Blues
@ Newmarket Renegades
U11A-QA-021
Ray Twinney (2)
2-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
6:30 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U10 AA
Newmarket Renegades
@ Aurora Tigers
U10AA-QA-001
Aurora CC (1 - Ford)
2-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
6:30 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U10 A
Collingwood Blues
@ Markham Waxers
U10A-QB-37
Centennial
7-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
6:30 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U13 A
Newmarket Renegades
@ Richmond Hill Jaguars
13A-P2-RR23-23-0120
Elgin Barrow (East)
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
6:30 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U15 BB
King Rebellion
@ South Simcoe Storm
YS23QA-U15BB-28
Innisfil Rec (Red)
3-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
6:45 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U10 AA
South Simcoe Storm
@ Barrie Colts
U10AA-QB-03
Allandale Rec (Red)
1-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U13 A
South Simcoe Storm
@ Aurora Tigers
13A-P1-RR23/24-01001
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
4-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U16 A
Newmarket Renegades
@ Collingwood Blues
YS23QA-U16A-017
Eddie Bush
1-7
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U13 BB
TNT Tornados
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
13BB-PA-RR23/24-0130
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
8-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:15 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U13 BB
Aurora Tigers
@ Markham Waxers
13BB-PB-RR23/24-0128
Angus Glen (2 - East)
1-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:15 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U16 AA
Richmond Hill Jaguars
@ Upper York Admirals
YS23QB-U16AA-17
Georgina Sutton
0-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:15 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U16 A
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
@ Upper York Admirals
YS23QB-U16A-021
Ice Palace (Blue)
4-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:15 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U14 AA
Richmond Hill Jaguars
@ Aurora Tigers
YSQ23-U14AA-27
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
3-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:15 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U16 AA
Aurora Tigers
@ King Rebellion
YS23QA-U16AA-022
Trisan Centre
6-0
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:25 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U15 BB
Markham Waxers team 2
@ Barrie Colts
YS23QA-U15BB-03
East Bayfield (Purple)
1-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:30 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U13 A
Orillia Terriers
@ Markham Waxers
13A-P1-RR23/24-01019
Centennial
4-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:30 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U12 AA
Newmarket Renegades
@ King Rebellion
U12AA-B-RR23-24-0102
King City
6-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:30 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U13 BB
King Rebellion
@ Clarington Toros
13BB-PB-RR23/24-0117
Rickard (A)
3-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:30 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U10 A
South Simcoe Storm U10C
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
U10BB-Q-89
Stouffville (Pad A)
4-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:30 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U11 A
Barrie Colts
@ TNT Tornados
U11A-QB-0012
Tottenham Rec
8-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:30 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U12 AA
Upper York Admirals
@ Orillia Terriers
U12AA-B-RR23-24-0111
West Orillia (Blue)
2-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:45 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U15 A
Orillia Terriers
@ Newmarket Renegades
YSQ23-U15A-24
Magna (Pfaff)
4-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:45 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U14 BB
South Simcoe Storm team 2-Navy
@ Newmarket Renegades
YSQ23-U14BB-41
Ray Twinney (2)
4-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:50 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U15 A
Upper York Admirals
@ South Simcoe Storm
YSQ23-U15A-36
Innisfil Rec (Red)
4-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:55 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U14 AA
Newmarket Renegades
@ Barrie Colts
YSQ23-U14AA-55
Allandale Rec (Red)
1-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
8:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U13 AA
South Simcoe Storm
@ Richmond Hill Jaguars
13AA-A-RR23-24-118
Elgin Barrow (East)
0-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
8:30 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U15 BB
Newmarket Renegades
@ Aurora Tigers
YS23QB-U15BB-06
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
0-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
8:30 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U18 BB
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
YS23QB-U18BB-27
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
3-7
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
8:45 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U14 A
Richmond Hill Jaguars
@ Aurora Tigers
YSQ23-U14A-003
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
2-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
8:55 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U18 AA
Aurora Tigers
@ Barrie Colts
YS23QA-U18AA-015
East Bayfield (Purple)
0-7
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
9:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U18 A
Newmarket Renegades
@ Upper York Admirals Team 1
YS23QB-U18A-19
Georgina Sutton
0-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
9:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U18 BB
Markham Waxers team 1
@ Upper York Admirals
YS23QA-U18BB-29
Ice Palace (Blue)
4-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
9:15 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U16 A
South Simcoe Storm
@ Barrie Colts
YS23QB-U16A-013
Allandale Rec (Red)
1-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
9:15 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U18 A
Collingwood Blues
@ South Simcoe Storm
YS23QA-U18A-17
Innisfil Rec (Red)
3-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
7:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U9 MD1
Richmond Hill Jaguars
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
U9MD1RR02
Stouffville (Pad A)
2-14
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
6:00 PM
YSMHL Championship
U11 BB
Newmarket Renegades
@ King Rebellion
U11BB-SFB-49
Nobleton Rec
4-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
6:15 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U9 MD1
Barrie Colts MD 1
@ Aurora Tigers
U9MD1RR13
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
12-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
6:30 PM
YSMHL Championship
U15 A
Barrie Colts White
@ Barrie Colts Blue
SFA-U15A-001
East Bayfield (Purple)
1-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
7:00 PM
YSMHL Championship
U14 AA
Markham Waxers
@ Barrie Colts
SFB-U14AA-01
Allandale Rec (Blue)
1-0
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
8:00 PM
YSMHL Championship
U16 AA
Richmond Hill Jaguars
@ Barrie Colts
YS23SFA-U16AA-1
East Bayfield (Purple)
2-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
8:15 PM
YSMHL Championship
U18 AA
TNT Tornados
@ Newmarket Renegades
YS23SFA-U18AA-2
Ray Twinney (2)
3-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
8:30 PM
YSMHL Championship
U14 A
Markham Waxers
@ Collingwood Blues
SFA-U14A-01
Central
2-8
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
11:30 AM
YSMHL Championship
U10 AA
Newmarket Renegades
@ Barrie Colts
U10AA-SFB-23
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
0-6
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
12:40 PM
YSMHL Championship
U12 AA
South Simcoe Storm
@ Barrie Colts
2024-U12AA-SA1
East Bayfield (Purple)
2-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
12:45 PM
YSMHL Championship
U11 BB
Upper York Admirals
@ Barrie Colts
U11BB-SFA-46
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
1-14
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
1:00 PM
YSMHL Championship
U15 BB
Markham Waxers team 2
@ Aurora Tigers
SFB-U15BB-01
Aurora CC (1 - Ford)
1-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
1:00 PM
YSMHL Championship
U10 A
Aurora Tigers
@ Upper York Admirals U10C
U10BB-SFB-10
EGSC (West)
1-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
1:00 PM
YSMHL Championship
U13 AA
South Simcoe Storm
@ King Rebellion
2024-U13AA-SB1
Nobleton Rec
3-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
1:15 PM
YSMHL Championship
U10 A
South Simcoe Storm U10C
@ Barrie Colts U10C
U10BB-SFA-07
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
0-12
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
1:30 PM
YSMHL Championship
U10 A
Richmond Hill Jaguars
@ Orillia Terriers
U10A-SFA-01
West Orillia (Blue)
8-9
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
2:00 PM
YSMHL Championship
U10 A
Barrie Colts
@ Collingwood Blues
U10A-SFB-04
Eddie Bush
0-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
2:00 PM
YSMHL Championship
U13 AA
Newmarket Renegades
@ Richmond Hill Jaguars
2024-U13AA-SA2
Elgin Barrow (East)
1-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
2:00 PM
YSMHL Championship
U12 BB
King Rebellion
@ Barrie Colts
2024-U12BB-SA1
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
0-7
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
2:00 PM
YSMHL Championship
U10 AA
Upper York Admirals
@ King Rebellion
U10AA-SFA-20
Trisan Centre
2-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
2:15 PM
YSMHL Championship
U15 AA
Collingwood Blues
@ Barrie Colts
SFB-U15AA-01
East Bayfield (Purple)
0-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
2:20 PM
YSMHL Championship
U14 BB
Barrie Colts
@ Upper York Admirals
SFA-U14BB-01
EGSC (West)
2-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
2:30 PM
YSMHL Championship
U11 AA
TNT Tornados
@ Barrie Colts
U11AA-SFB-33
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
1-0
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
3:00 PM
YSMHL Championship
U12 AA
Richmond Hill Jaguars
@ Newmarket Renegades
2024-U12AA-SB1
Magna (Scotiabank)
3-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
3:00 PM
YSMHL Championship
U18 AA
Newmarket Renegades
@ TNT Tornados
YS23SFA-U18AA-1
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
1-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
3:00 PM
YSMHL Championship
U11 A
Richmond Hill Jaguars
@ Orillia Terriers
U11A-SFA-40
West Orillia (Blue)
2-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
3:30 PM
YSMHL Championship
U12 A
South Simcoe Storm
@ Collingwood Blues
2024-U12A-SB1
Eddie Bush
3-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
3:30 PM
YSMHL Championship
U16 BB
Markham Waxers team 2
@ Richmond Hill Jaguars
YS23SFA-U16BB-1
Elgin Barrow (East)
1-9
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
3:30 PM
YSMHL Championship
U13 A
Collingwood Blues
@ Barrie Colts White
2024-U13A-SB1
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
0-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
3:45 PM
YSMHL Championship
U12 BB
Aurora Tigers
@ South Simcoe Storm
2024-U12AA-SB1
Bradford Leisure (Green)
3-8
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
3:45 PM
YSMHL Championship
U12 A
Upper York Admirals
@ Barrie Colts
2024-U12A- SA1
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
2-7
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
4:00 PM
YSMHL Championship
U16 A
Collingwood Blues
@ Barrie Colts
YS23SFB-U16A-1
East Bayfield (Purple)
1-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
4:10 PM
YSMHL Championship
U14 AA
South Simcoe Storm
@ Upper York Admirals
SFA-U14AA-01
EGSC (West)
0-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
4:30 PM
YSMHL Championship
U11 AA
Upper York Admirals
@ Newmarket Renegades
U11AA-SFA-30
Magna (Scotiabank)
1-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
4:30 PM
YSMHL Championship
U15 A
Aurora Tigers
@ Orillia Terriers
SFB-U15A-01
West Orillia (Blue)
2-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
5:00 PM
YSMHL Championship
U15 BB
Markham Waxers team 1
@ Barrie Colts
SFA-U15BB-01
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
1-7
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
5:05 PM
YSMHL Championship
U14 A
Barrie Colts White
@ South Simcoe Storm
SFB-U14A-001
Bradford Leisure (Green)
0-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
5:15 PM
YSMHL Championship
U13 BB
South Simcoe Storm
@ Whitby Wildcats
2024-U13BB-SB1
IPSC (4)
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
5:20 PM
YSMHL Championship
U16 A
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
@ Orillia Terriers
YS23SFA-U16A-1
West Orillia (Green)
0-8
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
6:00 PM
YSMHL Championship
U15 AA
South Simcoe Storm
@ Upper York Admirals
SFA-U15AA-01
EGSC (West)
2-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
7:00 PM
YSMHL Championship
U14 BB
South Simcoe Storm team 1-White
@ Markham Waxers team 1
SFB-U14BB-01
Centennial
3-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
7:30 PM
YSMHL Championship
U16 AA
Aurora Tigers
@ Newmarket Renegades
YS23SFB-U16AA-1
Magna (Scotiabank)
2-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
8:00 PM
YSMHL Championship
U16 BB
Barrie Colts
@ Markham Waxers team 1
YS23SFB-U16BB-1
Village
1-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
8:30 PM
YSMHL Championship
U18 AA
Barrie Colts
@ Markham Waxers
YS23SFB-U18AA-1
Centennial
3-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
12:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U9 MD1
Barrie Colts MD 1
@ Richmond Hill Jaguars
U9MD1RR14
Elgin Barrow (East)
4-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
12:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U9 MD1
Aurora Tigers
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
U9MD1RR09
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
4-13
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
12:15 PM
YSMHL Championship
U11 A
Upper York Admirals
@ Barrie Colts
U11A-SFB-43
East Bayfield (Purple)
1-6
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
12:30 PM
YSMHL Championship
U13 BB
Oshawa Generals
@ Barrie Colts
2024-U13BB-SA1
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
3-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
1:00 PM
YSMHL Championship
U12 A
Collingwood Blues
@ South Simcoe Storm
2024-U12A-SB2
Bob Fallis
6-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
1:00 PM
YSMHL Championship
U14 BB
Markham Waxers team 1
@ South Simcoe Storm team 1-White
SFB-U14BB-02
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
5-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
1:00 PM
YSMHL Championship
U12 AA
Newmarket Renegades
@ Richmond Hill Jaguars
2024-U12AA-SB2
Elgin Barrow (East)
2-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
1:00 PM
YSMHL Championship
U12 BB
Barrie Colts
@ King Rebellion
2024-U12BB-SA2
Nobleton Rec
8-0
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
1:40 PM
YSMHL Championship
U13 A
King Rebellion
@ Barrie Colts Blue
2024-U13A-SA1
East Bayfield (Purple)
5-0
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
1:45 PM
YSMHL Championship
U11 AA
Barrie Colts
@ TNT Tornados
U11AA-SFB-34
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
2-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
2:00 PM
YSMHL Championship
U10 AA
King Rebellion
@ Upper York Admirals
U10AA-SFA-21
Ice Palace (Blue)
3-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
2:00 PM
YSMHL Championship
U14 A
Collingwood Blues
@ Markham Waxers
SFA-U14A-02
Milliken Mills
4-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
2:00 PM
YSMHL Championship
U14 BB
Upper York Admirals
@ Barrie Colts
SFA-U14BB-02
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
0-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
2:00 PM
YSMHL Championship
U15 A
Orillia Terriers
@ Aurora Tigers
SFB-U15A-02
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
5-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
2:20 PM
YSMHL Championship
U12 AA
Barrie Colts
@ South Simcoe Storm
2024-U12AA-SA3
Bob Fallis
2-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
2:30 PM
YSMHL Championship
U13 AA
King Rebellion
@ South Simcoe Storm
2024-U13AA-SB2
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
3-0
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
2:30 PM
YSMHL Championship
U13 A
Barrie Colts White
@ Collingwood Blues
2024-U13A-SB2
Eddie Bush
2-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
2:30 PM
YSMHL Championship
U10 A
Orillia Terriers
@ Richmond Hill Jaguars
U10A-SFA-02
Elgin Barrow (East)
9-0
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
2:45 PM
YSMHL Championship
U11 BB
King Rebellion
@ Newmarket Renegades
U11BB-SFB-50
Magna (Honda)
5-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
3:15 PM
YSMHL Championship
U15 A
Barrie Colts Blue
@ Barrie Colts White
SFA-U15A-002
East Bayfield (Purple)
3-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
3:20 PM
YSMHL Championship
U11 BB
Barrie Colts
@ Upper York Admirals
U11BB-SFA-47
EGSC (West)
7-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
3:30 PM
YSMHL Championship
U12 A
Barrie Colts
@ Upper York Admirals
2024-U12A- SA2
Ice Palace (Blue)
4-0
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
3:30 PM
YSMHL Championship
U14 AA
Barrie Colts
@ Markham Waxers
SFB-U14AA-02
Milliken Mills
3-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
3:30 PM
YSMHL Championship
U14 A
South Simcoe Storm
@ Barrie Colts White
SFB-U14A-002
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
4-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
3:40 PM
YSMHL Championship
U13 BB
Whitby Wildcats
@ South Simcoe Storm
2024-U13BB-SB2
Bob Fallis
4-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
3:50 PM
YSMHL Championship
U15 AA
Barrie Colts
@ Collingwood Blues
SFB-U15AA-02
Eddie Bush
0-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
4:00 PM
YSMHL Championship
U14 AA
Upper York Admirals
@ South Simcoe Storm
SFA-U14AA-02
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
2-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
4:00 PM
YSMHL Championship
U11 A
Orillia Terriers
@ Richmond Hill Jaguars
U11A-SFA-41
Elgin Barrow (East)
2-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
4:00 PM
YSMHL Championship
U18 BB
Newmarket Renegades Red (Team 2)
@ Markham Waxers team 1
YS23SFA-U18BB-1
Tom Graham (West)
0-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
4:15 PM
YSMHL Championship
U13 AA
Richmond Hill Jaguars
@ Newmarket Renegades
2024-U13AA-SA1
Magna (Honda)
3-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
4:40 PM
YSMHL Championship
U11 AA
Newmarket Renegades
@ Upper York Admirals
U11AA-SFA-31
EGSC (West)
0-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
5:00 PM
YSMHL Championship
U15 BB
Aurora Tigers
@ Markham Waxers team 2
SFB-U15BB-02
Milliken Mills
1-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
5:15 PM
YSMHL Championship
U10 AA
Barrie Colts
@ Newmarket Renegades
U10AA-SFB-24
Magna (Pfaff)
3-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
5:30 PM
YSMHL Championship
U16 A
Barrie Colts
@ Collingwood Blues
YS23SFB-U16A-2
Eddie Bush
4-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
5:30 PM
YSMHL Championship
U16 AA
Barrie Colts
@ Richmond Hill Jaguars
YS23SFA-U16AA-2
Elgin Barrow (East)
3-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
6:00 PM
YSMHL Championship
U18 A
Orillia Terriers
@ Markham Waxers
YS23SFB-U18A-1
Tom Graham (West)
1-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
6:00 PM
YSMHL Championship
U18 BB
Barrie Colts
@ Markham Waxers team 3
YS23SFB-U18BB-1
Village
3-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
6:30 PM
YSMHL Championship
U16 A
Orillia Terriers
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
YS23SFA-U16A-2
Stouffville (Pad A)
2-0
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
7:00 PM
YSMHL Championship
U15 BB
Barrie Colts
@ Markham Waxers team 1
SFA-U15BB-02
Milliken Mills
2-0
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
9:00 PM
YSMHL Championship
U16 BB
Richmond Hill Jaguars
@ Markham Waxers team 2
YS23SFA-U16BB-2
Angus Glen (1 - West)
2-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 11
6:00 PM
YSMHL Championship
U10 A
Barrie Colts U10C
@ South Simcoe Storm U10C
U10BB-SFA-08
Innisfil Rec (Red)
7-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 11
6:00 PM
YSMHL Championship
U10 A
Upper York Admirals U10C
@ Aurora Tigers
U10BB-SFB-11
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
6-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 11
6:00 PM
Cancelled
YSMHL Championship
U11 BB
Newmarket Renegades
@ King Rebellion
U11BB-SFB-51
Trisan Centre
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 11
6:30 PM
YSMHL Championship
U18 BB
Markham Waxers team 3
@ Barrie Colts
YS23SFB-U18BB-2
East Bayfield (Purple)
3-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 11
6:30 PM
YSMHL Championship
U10 A
Collingwood Blues
@ Barrie Colts
U10A-SFB-05
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
2-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 11
6:30 PM
YSMHL Championship
U16 AA
Newmarket Renegades
@ Aurora Tigers
YS23SFB-U16AA-2
Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
4-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 11
7:15 PM
YSMHL Championship
U15 AA
Upper York Admirals
@ South Simcoe Storm
SFA-U15AA-02
Innisfil Rec (Red)
5-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 11
7:30 PM
YSMHL Championship
U12 BB
South Simcoe Storm
@ Aurora Tigers
2024-U12AA-SB2
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
4-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 11
8:30 PM
YSMHL Championship
U16 BB
Markham Waxers team 1
@ Barrie Colts
YS23SFB-U16BB-2
East Bayfield (Purple)
1-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 11
8:40 PM
YSMHL Championship
U18 A
Markham Waxers
@ Orillia Terriers
YS23SFB-U18A-2
West Orillia (Green)
3-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 11
9:00 PM
YSMHL Championship
U18 A
Upper York Admirals Team 1
@ Collingwood Blues
YS23SFA-U18A-1
Eddie Bush
3-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 11
9:00 PM
YSMHL Championship
U18 AA
Markham Waxers
@ Barrie Colts
YS23SFB-U18AA-2
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
3-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 12
6:00 PM
YSMHL Championship
U11 A
Barrie Colts
@ Upper York Admirals
U11A-SFB-44
Ice Palace (Blue)
7-0
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 12
6:00 PM
YSMHL Championship
U12 AA
Richmond Hill Jaguars
@ Newmarket Renegades
2024-U12AA-SB3
Ray Twinney (1)
1-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 12
6:15 PM
Cancelled
YSMHL Championship
U10 AA
Newmarket Renegades
@ Barrie Colts
U10AA-SFB-25
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 12
6:30 PM
YSMHL Championship
U14 BB
South Simcoe Storm team 1-White
@ Markham Waxers team 1
SFB-U14BB-03
Ed Sackfield (North)
2-0
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 12
7:00 PM
YSMHL Championship
U14 AA
Markham Waxers
@ Barrie Colts
SFB-U14AA-03
Allandale Rec (Blue)
1-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 12
7:00 PM
Cancelled
YSMHL Championship
U12 A
South Simcoe Storm
@ Collingwood Blues
2024-U12A-SB3
Central
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 12
7:15 PM
YSMHL Championship
U13 BB
Barrie Colts
@ Oshawa Generals
2024-U13BB-SA2
Delpark Homes (4)
3-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 12
7:30 PM
YSMHL Championship
U18 A
Collingwood Blues
@ Upper York Admirals Team 1
YS23SFA-U18A-2
Ice Palace (Blue)
10-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 12
7:40 PM
Cancelled
YSMHL Championship
U12 AA
South Simcoe Storm
@ Barrie Colts
2024-U12AA-SA2
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 12
8:00 PM
YSMHL Championship
U13 A
Barrie Colts Blue
@ King Rebellion
2024-U13A-SA2
Nobleton Rec
2-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 12
8:30 PM
Cancelled
YSMHL Championship
U16 BB
Markham Waxers team 2
@ Richmond Hill Jaguars
YS23SFA-U16BB-3
Elgin Barrow (East)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 12
8:45 PM
YSMHL Championship
U18 BB
Markham Waxers team 1
@ Newmarket Renegades Red (Team 2)
YS23SFA-U18BB-2
Magna (Pfaff)
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 13
6:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U9 MD 2
Innisfil Winterhawks
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles
U9MD2RR05
EGSC (West)
12-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 13
6:00 PM
Cancelled
YSMHL Championship
U10 A
Aurora Tigers
@ Upper York Admirals U10C
U10BB-SFB-12
Ice Palace (Blue)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 13
6:00 PM
YSMHL Championship
U11 AA
Upper York Admirals
@ Newmarket Renegades
U11AA-SFA-32
Ray Twinney (1)
3-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 13
6:00 PM
Cancelled
YSMHL Championship
U13 A
Collingwood Blues
@ Barrie Colts White
2024-U13A-SB3
Sadlon Centre
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 13
6:00 PM
YSMHL Championship
U10 AA
Upper York Admirals
@ King Rebellion
U10AA-SFA-22
Trisan Centre
1-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 13
6:00 PM
Cancelled
YSMHL Championship
U10 A
Richmond Hill Jaguars
@ Orillia Terriers
U10A-SFA-03
West Orillia (Blue)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 13
6:15 PM
Cancelled
YSMHL Championship
U10 A
South Simcoe Storm U10C
@ Barrie Colts U10C
U10BB-SFA-09
Allandale Rec (Red)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 13
6:15 PM
YSMHL Championship
U11 AA
TNT Tornados
@ Barrie Colts
U11AA-SFB-35
East Bayfield (Purple)
0-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 13
6:30 PM
Cancelled
YSMHL Championship
U12 BB
Aurora Tigers
@ South Simcoe Storm
2024-U12AA-SB3
Innisfil Rec (Red)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 13
7:00 PM
Cancelled
YSMHL Championship
U10 A
Barrie Colts
@ Collingwood Blues
U10A-SFB-06
Eddie Bush
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 13
7:15 PM
YSMHL Championship
U13 BB
South Simcoe Storm
@ Whitby Wildcats
2024-U13BB-SB3
IPSC (4)
1-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 13
7:30 PM
YSMHL Championship
U11 A
Richmond Hill Jaguars
@ Orillia Terriers
U11A-SFA-42
West Orillia (Blue)
4-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 13
7:35 PM
Cancelled
YSMHL Championship
U12 BB
King Rebellion
@ Barrie Colts
2024-U12BB-SA3
Allandale Rec (Red)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 13
7:40 PM
YSMHL Championship
U13 BB
Oshawa Generals
@ Barrie Colts
2024-U13BB-SA3
East Bayfield (Purple)
0-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 13
8:00 PM
YSMHL Championship
U13 AA
South Simcoe Storm
@ King Rebellion
2024-U13AA-SB3
Nobleton Rec
2-6
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 13
8:45 PM
YSMHL Championship
U16 AA
Aurora Tigers
@ Newmarket Renegades
YS23SFB-U16AA-3
Magna (Pfaff)
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 13
8:50 PM
Cancelled
YSMHL Championship
U16 A
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
@ Orillia Terriers
YS23SFA-U16A-3
West Orillia (Blue)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 13
9:00 PM
Cancelled
YSMHL Championship
U16 AA
Richmond Hill Jaguars
@ Barrie Colts
YS23SFA-U16AA-3
Allandale Rec (Red)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 13
9:00 PM
Cancelled
YSMHL Championship
U16 A
Collingwood Blues
@ Barrie Colts
YS23SFB-U16A-3
East Bayfield (Purple)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 13
9:00 PM
Cancelled
YSMHL Championship
U18 AA
TNT Tornados
@ Newmarket Renegades
YS23SFA-U18AA-3
Ray Twinney (1)
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 14
6:00 PM
YSMHL Championship
U14 BB
Barrie Colts
@ Upper York Admirals
SFA-U14BB-03
Georgina Sutton
5-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 14
6:00 PM
YSMHL Championship
U18 BB
Barrie Colts
@ Markham Waxers team 3
YS23SFB-U18BB-3
Thornhill CC (East)
0-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 14
6:15 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U9 MD1
TNT Tornados
@ Newmarket Renegades White
U9MD1RR12
Magna (Pfaff)
2-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 14
6:15 PM
YSMHL Championship
U16 BB
Barrie Colts
@ Markham Waxers team 1
YS23SFB-U16BB-3
Thornhill CC (West)
1-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 14
7:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U9 MD 2
Georgina Blaze
@ Newmarket Renegades Red
U9MD2RR14
Magna (Scotiabank)
10-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 14
7:15 PM
YSMHL Championship
U13 A
King Rebellion
@ Barrie Colts Blue
2024-U13A-SA3
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
1-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 14
7:30 PM
YSMHL Championship
U15 BB
Markham Waxers team 2
@ Aurora Tigers
SFB-U15BB-03
Aurora CC (1 - Ford)
0-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 14
7:30 PM
YSMHL Championship
U14 AA
South Simcoe Storm
@ Upper York Admirals
SFA-U14AA-03
Georgina Sutton
2-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 14
8:00 PM
Cancelled
YSMHL Championship
U18 AA
Barrie Colts
@ Markham Waxers
YS23SFB-U18AA-3
Thornhill CC (East)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 14
8:15 PM
Cancelled
YSMHL Championship
U18 A
Orillia Terriers
@ Markham Waxers
YS23SFB-U18A-3
Thornhill CC (West)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 14
8:45 PM
YSMHL Championship
U15 AA
Collingwood Blues
@ Barrie Colts
SFB-U15AA-03
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
0-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 14
9:00 PM
Cancelled
YSMHL Championship
U18 A
Upper York Admirals Team 1
@ Collingwood Blues
YS23SFA-U18A-3
Eddie Bush
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 14
9:00 PM
YSMHL Championship
U18 BB
Newmarket Renegades Red (Team 2)
@ Markham Waxers team 1
YS23SFA-U18BB-3
Milliken Mills
4-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 15
6:00 PM
YSMHL Championship
U10 AA
Newmarket Renegades
@ King Rebellion
U10AA-BF-13
Nobleton Rec
2-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 15
6:15 PM
YSMHL Championship
U11 BB
King Rebellion
@ Barrie Colts
U11BB-F-07
East Bayfield (Purple)
0-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 15
6:15 PM
Cancelled
YSMHL Championship
U11 BB
Upper York Admirals
@ Barrie Colts
U11BB-SFA-48
East Bayfield (Purple)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 15
7:00 PM
Cancelled
YSMHL Championship
U12 A
Upper York Admirals
@ Barrie Colts
2024-U12A- SA3
Allandale Rec (Blue)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 15
7:00 PM
YSMHL Championship
U12 AA
South Simcoe Storm
@ Newmarket Renegades
2024-12AA-C1
Magna (Forhan)
0-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 15
7:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U9 MD 2
Barrie Colts MD 2
@ Orillia Terriers
U9MD2RR08
West Orillia (Blue)
0-14
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 15
7:30 PM
Cancelled
YSMHL Championship
U11 A
Upper York Admirals
@ Barrie Colts
U11A-SFB-45
East Bayfield (Purple)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 15
7:40 PM
YSMHL Championship
U12 BB
South Simcoe Storm
@ Barrie Colts
2024-12BB-C1
East Bayfield (Purple)
2-6
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 15
8:15 PM
YSMHL Championship
U16 A
Orillia Terriers
@ Barrie Colts
YS23-U16A-1
Allandale Rec (Blue)
2-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
9:30 AM
Regular Season
U8 MD
Aurora Tigers
@ Bradford Bulldogs
U8MD033
Bob Fallis
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
12:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U9 MD1
Richmond Hill Jaguars
@ TNT Tornados
U9MD1RR01
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
2-8
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
12:00 PM
YSMHL Championship
U15 BB
Barrie Colts
@ Aurora Tigers
YSFinal-U15BB-01
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
0-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
1:00 PM
YSMHL Championship
U10 A
Upper York Admirals U10C
@ Barrie Colts U10C
U10BB-F-04
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
1-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
1:15 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U9 MD1
Markham Waxers
@ Aurora Tigers
U9MD1RR07
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
7-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
1:20 PM
YSMHL Championship
U11 A
Richmond Hill Jaguars
@ Barrie Colts
U11A-F-19
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
2-8
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
2:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U9 MD 2
Innisfil Winterhawks
@ Bradford Bulldogs
U9MD2RR04
Bob Fallis
4-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
2:00 PM
YSMHL Championship
U13 AA
Richmond Hill Jaguars
@ King Rebellion
2024-U13AA-C1
Nobleton Rec
1-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
2:10 PM
YSMHL Championship
U10 A
Orillia Terriers
@ Collingwood Blues
U10A-F-01
Eddie Bush
4-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
2:25 PM
YSMHL Championship
U10 AA
Upper York Admirals
@ Barrie Colts
U10AA-FA-10
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
2-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
2:45 PM
YSMHL Championship
U13 A
Barrie Colts Blue
@ Barrie Colts White
2024-13A-C1
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
1-6
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
3:30 PM
YSMHL Championship
U12 A
Barrie Colts
@ Collingwood Blues
2024-12A-C2
Eddie Bush
1-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
3:45 PM
YSMHL Championship
U14 A
Collingwood Blues
@ South Simcoe Storm
YSC-U14A-01
Bradford Leisure (Green)
3-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
4:45 PM
YSMHL Championship
U18 BB
Newmarket Renegades Red (Team 2)
@ Barrie Colts
YS23FB-U18BB-2
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
6-7
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
4:45 PM
YSMHL Championship
U15 A
Barrie Colts Blue
@ Orillia Terriers
YSC-U15A-01
West Orillia (Blue)
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
5:15 PM
YSMHL Championship
U14 BB
Barrie Colts
@ South Simcoe Storm team 1-White
YSFinal-U14BB-01
Bradford Leisure (Green)
1-6
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
5:30 PM
YSMHL Championship
U13 BB
Barrie Colts
@ Whitby Wildcats
2024-U13BB-C1
IPSC (3)
1-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
5:30 PM
YSMHL Championship
U18 BB
Markham Waxers team 3
@ Markham Waxers team 1
YS23FA-U18BB-1
Milliken Mills
3-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
6:00 PM
YSMHL Championship
U14 BB
Upper York Admirals
@ Markham Waxers team 1
YS3RD-U14BB-01
Centennial
5-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
6:30 PM
YSMHL Championship
U15 BB
Markham Waxers team 2
@ Markham Waxers team 1
YS3RD-U15BB-01
Village
2-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
7:00 PM
YSMHL Championship
U16 BB
Markham Waxers team 2
@ Barrie Colts
YS23FB-U16BB-1
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
1-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
7:30 PM
YSMHL Championship
U16 BB
Richmond Hill Jaguars
@ Markham Waxers team 1
YS23FA-U16BB-1
Centennial
1-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
8:00 PM
YSMHL Championship
U18 A
Collingwood Blues
@ Markham Waxers
YS23F-U18A-1
Village
3-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
10:00 AM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U9 MD 2
Barrie Colts MD 2
@ Innisfil Winterhawks
U9MD2RR09
Innisfil Rec (Red)
1-8
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
12:00 PM
YSMHL Championship
U11 AA
Newmarket Renegades
@ Barrie Colts
U11AA-F-16
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
1-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
12:30 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U9 MD1
Aurora Tigers
@ TNT Tornados
U9MD1RR08
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
0-8
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
12:30 PM
YSMHL Championship
U14 AA
South Simcoe Storm
@ Barrie Colts
YSFinal-U14AA-01
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
3-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
1:00 PM
Regular Season
U8 MD
TNT Tornados
@ Bradford Bulldogs
U8MD025
Bob Fallis
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
1:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U9 MD1
Newmarket Renegades White
@ Richmond Hill Jaguars
U9MD1RR06
Elgin Barrow (East)
9-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
1:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U9 MD 2
East Gwillimbury Eagles
@ Georgina Blaze
U9MD2RR03
Ice Palace (Blue)
1-8
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
1:20 PM
YSMHL Championship
U13 BB
Whitby Wildcats
@ Barrie Colts
2024-U13BB-C2
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
3-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
1:30 PM
YSMHL Championship
U16 A
Barrie Colts
@ Orillia Terriers
YS23-U16A-2
West Orillia (Blue)
3-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
2:00 PM
YSMHL Championship
U11 A
Barrie Colts
@ Richmond Hill Jaguars
U11A-F-20
Elgin Barrow (East)
2-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
2:00 PM
YSMHL Championship
U10 AA
Barrie Colts
@ Upper York Admirals
U10AA-FA-11
Ice Palace (Blue)
2-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
2:20 PM
YSMHL Championship
U12 AA
Newmarket Renegades
@ South Simcoe Storm
2024-12AA-C2
Bob Fallis
3-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
2:40 PM
YSMHL Championship
U14 A
South Simcoe Storm
@ Collingwood Blues
YSC-U14A-02
Eddie Bush
2-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
2:50 PM
YSMHL Championship
U15 AA
Upper York Admirals
@ Barrie Colts
YSFinal-U15AA-01
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
2-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
3:30 PM
YSMHL Championship
U14 BB
Markham Waxers team 1
@ Upper York Admirals
YS3RD-U14BB-02
EGSC (West)
2-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
3:30 PM
YSMHL Championship
U16 BB
Markham Waxers team 1
@ Richmond Hill Jaguars
YS23FA-U16BB-2
Elgin Barrow (East)
3-7
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
3:40 PM
YSMHL Championship
U12 BB
Barrie Colts
@ South Simcoe Storm
2024-12BB-C2
Bob Fallis
4-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
3:40 PM
YSMHL Championship
U10 A
Collingwood Blues
@ Orillia Terriers
U10A-F-02
West Orillia (Blue)
4-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
4:30 PM
YSMHL Championship
U14 BB
South Simcoe Storm team 1-White
@ Barrie Colts
YSFinal-U14BB-02
East Bayfield (Green)
3-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
5:00 PM
YSMHL Championship
U15 A
Orillia Terriers
@ Barrie Colts Blue
YSC-U15A-02
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
3-0
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
6:00 PM
YSMHL Championship
U15 BB
Aurora Tigers
@ Barrie Colts
YSFinal-U15BB-02
East Bayfield (Green)
4-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
6:00 PM
YSMHL Championship
U10 AA
King Rebellion
@ Newmarket Renegades
U10AA-BF-14
Ray Twinney (1)
0-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
6:00 PM
YSMHL Championship
U18 BB
Markham Waxers team 1
@ Markham Waxers team 3
YS23FA-U18BB-2
Village
0-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
6:45 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U9 MD 2
Bradford Bulldogs
@ Newmarket Renegades Red
U9MD2RR07
Magna (Honda)
17-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
7:30 PM
YSMHL Championship
U15 BB
Markham Waxers team 1
@ Markham Waxers team 2
YS3RD-U15BB-02
Angus Glen (1 - West)
1-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
7:45 PM
YSMHL Championship
U16 AA
Barrie Colts
@ Newmarket Renegades
YS23-U16AA-1
Magna (Pfaff)
0-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
8:00 PM
YSMHL Championship
U16 BB
Barrie Colts
@ Markham Waxers team 2
YS23FB-U16BB-2
Village
7-0
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
5:45 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U9 MD1
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
@ Newmarket Renegades White
U9MD1RR05
Magna (Honda)
5-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
6:00 PM
YSMHL Championship
U13 AA
King Rebellion
@ Richmond Hill Jaguars
2024-U13AA-C2
Elvis Stojko
3-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
6:00 PM
YSMHL Championship
U11 AA
Barrie Colts
@ Newmarket Renegades
U11AA-F-17
Ray Twinney (1)
6-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
6:15 PM
YSMHL Championship
U13 A
Barrie Colts White
@ Barrie Colts Blue
2024-13A-C2
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
2-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
6:30 PM
YSMHL Championship
U10 A
Barrie Colts U10C
@ Upper York Admirals U10C
U10BB-F-05
Ice Palace (Blue)
3-0
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
7:00 PM
YSMHL Championship
U18 AA
TNT Tornados
@ Markham Waxers
YS23-U18AA-1
Angus Glen (1 - West)
0-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
7:00 PM
YSMHL Championship
U12 A
Collingwood Blues
@ Barrie Colts
2024-12A-C1
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
2-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
7:30 PM
YSMHL Championship
U18 A
Markham Waxers
@ Collingwood Blues
YS23F-U18A-2
Eddie Bush
1-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
7:30 PM
YSMHL Championship
U11 BB
Barrie Colts
@ King Rebellion
U11BB-F-08
Trisan Centre
3-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
8:00 PM
YSMHL Championship
U15 AA
Barrie Colts
@ Upper York Admirals
YSFinal-U15AA-02
Georgina Sutton
0-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
8:15 PM
YSMHL Championship
U14 AA
Barrie Colts
@ South Simcoe Storm
YSFinal-U14AA-02
Bradford Leisure (Green)
2-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
8:30 PM
YSMHL Championship
U16 AA
Newmarket Renegades
@ Barrie Colts
YS23-U16AA-2
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
2-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
9:00 PM
YSMHL Championship
U18 BB
Barrie Colts
@ Newmarket Renegades Red (Team 2)
YS23FB-U18BB-1
Ray Twinney (1)
3-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
6:00 PM
YSMHL Championship
U10 AA
Newmarket Renegades
@ King Rebellion
U10AA-BF-15
Nobleton Rec
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
6:15 PM
YSMHL Championship
U10 AA
Upper York Admirals
@ Barrie Colts
U10AA-FA-12
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
6:30 PM
Cancelled
YSMHL Championship
U12 AA
South Simcoe Storm
@ Newmarket Renegades
2024-12AA-C3
Ray Twinney (1)
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
6:30 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U9 MD 2
Newmarket Renegades Red
@ Innisfil Winterhawks
U9MD2RR02
Stroud-Innisfil
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
7:35 PM
Cancelled
YSMHL Championship
U12 BB
South Simcoe Storm
@ Barrie Colts
2024-12BB-C3
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
8:00 PM
Cancelled
YSMHL Championship
U16 BB
Markham Waxers team 2
@ Barrie Colts
YS23FB-U16BB-3
Allandale Rec (Blue)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
8:00 PM
YSMHL Championship
U18 AA
Markham Waxers
@ TNT Tornados
YS23-U18AA-2
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
6:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U9 MD 2
Orillia Terriers
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles
U9MD2RR12
EGSC (West)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
6:15 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U9 MD1
Newmarket Renegades White
@ Barrie Colts MD 1
U9MD1RR03
Allandale Rec (Red)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
6:15 PM
YSMHL Championship
U11 AA
Newmarket Renegades
@ Barrie Colts
U11AA-F-18
East Bayfield (Purple)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
6:30 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U9 MD1
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
@ Markham Waxers
U9MD1RR04
Centennial
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
7:00 PM
YSMHL Championship
U12 A
Barrie Colts
@ Collingwood Blues
2024-12A-C3
Eddie Bush
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
7:15 PM
Cancelled
YSMHL Championship
U11 A
Richmond Hill Jaguars
@ Barrie Colts
U11A-F-21
Allandale Rec (Red)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
7:15 PM
YSMHL Championship
U18 A
Collingwood Blues
@ Markham Waxers
YS23F-U18A-3
Angus Glen (2 - East)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
7:30 PM
YSMHL Championship
U15 BB
Markham Waxers team 2
@ Markham Waxers team 1
YS3RD-U15BB-03
Centennial
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
7:40 PM
YSMHL Championship
U14 AA
South Simcoe Storm
@ Barrie Colts
YSFinal-U14AA-03
East Bayfield (Purple)
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
7:50 PM
YSMHL Championship
U14 A
Collingwood Blues
@ South Simcoe Storm
YSC-U14A-03
Innisfil Rec (Red)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
8:00 PM
YSMHL Championship
U13 AA
Richmond Hill Jaguars
@ King Rebellion
2024-U13AA-C3
Nobleton Rec
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
9:00 PM
YSMHL Championship
U16 A
Orillia Terriers
@ Barrie Colts
YS23-U16A-3
Allandale Rec (Red)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
9:15 PM
Cancelled
YSMHL Championship
U18 BB
Markham Waxers team 3
@ Markham Waxers team 1
YS23FA-U18BB-3
Angus Glen (2 - East)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
9:15 PM
YSMHL Championship
U15 AA
Upper York Admirals
@ Barrie Colts
YSFinal-U15AA-03
East Bayfield (Purple)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
6:15 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U9 MD 2
Georgina Blaze
@ Barrie Colts MD 2
U9MD2RR13
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
6:30 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U9 MD1
TNT Tornados
@ Markham Waxers
U9MD1RR11
Centennial
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
6:40 PM
YSMHL Championship
U10 A
Orillia Terriers
@ Collingwood Blues
U10A-F-03
Eddie Bush
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
6:45 PM
YSMHL Championship
U13 BB
Barrie Colts
@ Whitby Wildcats
2024-U13BB-C3
IPSC (2)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
7:00 PM
YSMHL Championship
U18 BB
Barrie Colts
@ Newmarket Renegades Red (Team 2)
YS23FB-U18BB-3
Magna (Scotiabank)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
7:30 PM
YSMHL Championship
U18 AA
TNT Tornados
@ Markham Waxers
YS23-U18AA-3
Centennial
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
7:30 PM
YSMHL Championship
U13 A
Barrie Colts Blue
@ Barrie Colts White
2024-13A-C3
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
8:30 PM
YSMHL Championship
U16 BB
Richmond Hill Jaguars
@ Markham Waxers team 1
YS23FA-U16BB-3
Mount Joy
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
8:45 PM
YSMHL Championship
U16 AA
Barrie Colts
@ Newmarket Renegades
YS23-U16AA-3
Magna (Pfaff)