U13 A (YORK SIMCOE MINOR HOCKEY LEAGUE)

PrintAll U13 A Standings
Jump To:
U13 A Regular Season Part 1
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %L10STRK
11902200.9094015+250.7279-0-1W9
11812180.8185417+370.7618-1-1W1
11713170.7734118+230.6957-1-2W2
11632140.6363926+130.6005-3-2T1
11641130.5913622+140.6216-4-0W3
11560100.455292900.5005-5-0L2
11344100.4553027+30.5262-4-4L1
11344100.4552528-30.4722-4-4L1
1146190.4091621-50.4324-5-1W1
1138060.2731957-380.2503-7-0L1
1119130.1361741-240.2931-8-1L1
1109220.091954-450.1430-8-2L4

U13 A Regular Season Part 2
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %L10STRK
221642340.77311045+650.7107-3-0L1
221543330.7507535+400.6826-3-1W2
221543330.7508549+360.6347-3-0L1
221084240.5455352+10.5056-4-0W1
221453310.7058344+390.6547-2-1W1
221156280.6366848+200.5868-1-1W3
22994220.5006059+10.5042-5-3T1
2210120200.4556063-30.4885-5-0W2
227132160.3644056-160.4173-6-1L2
22316390.2054075-350.3482-7-1L5
225152120.27337103-660.2642-6-2W1
22020220.04524106-820.1850-10-0L11

U13 A YSMHL QUALIFIERS
Feb 01-Mar 06
YSMHL U13A Pool A Qualifier

2nd, 3rd, 5th, 7th, 9 th, 11th

TeamGPWLTPts
Collingwood Blues 264119
Barrie Colts Blue 554108
South Simcoe Storm 352126
Aurora Tigers 1151313
Orillia Terriers 761413
Markham Waxers 950233
Barrie Colts White00000
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers00000
DateVisitorHome
Feb 03
3:30P
Orillia Terriers2Collingwood Blues2
Feb 04
2:40P
Collingwood Blues5Orillia Terriers3
Feb 04
6:30P
South Simcoe Storm3Markham Waxers3
Feb 06
6:10P
Orillia Terriers1Barrie Colts Blue4
Feb 07
7:30P
Aurora Tigers2Markham Waxers2
Feb 08
6:30P
Collingwood Blues4South Simcoe Storm2
Feb 09
7:15P
Barrie Colts Blue6Aurora Tigers4
Feb 10
2:40P
Aurora Tigers5Barrie Colts Blue8
Feb 11
11:20A
Barrie Colts Blue1Collingwood Blues4
Feb 13
7:10P
Markham Waxers2South Simcoe Storm2
Feb 14
7:30P
Markham Waxers1Orillia Terriers3
Feb 16
7:15P
Collingwood Blues2Aurora Tigers3
Feb 17
4:00P
South Simcoe Storm5Orillia Terriers4
Feb 18
12:20P
Markham Waxers0Collingwood Blues6
Feb 19
7:25P
Barrie Colts Blue6Orillia Terriers3
Feb 20
7:15P
Aurora Tigers1South Simcoe Storm3
Feb 21
7:30P
Collingwood BluesMarkham Waxers
Feb 22
6:00P
South Simcoe StormBarrie Colts Blue
Feb 23
7:45P
Markham WaxersAurora Tigers
Feb 24
3:45P
Orillia TerriersSouth Simcoe Storm
Feb 24
3:55P
Collingwood BluesBarrie Colts Blue
Feb 25
11:00A
Aurora TigersCollingwood Blues
Feb 25
2:15P
Barrie Colts BlueSouth Simcoe Storm
Feb 28
7:30P
Aurora TigersOrillia Terriers
Feb 29
7:10P
Markham WaxersBarrie Colts Blue
Mar 02
2:10P
South Simcoe StormCollingwood Blues
Mar 02
5:00P
Orillia TerriersAurora Tigers
Mar 03
1:00P
Barrie Colts BlueMarkham Waxers
Mar 06
7:00P
South Simcoe StormAurora Tigers
Mar 06
7:30P
Orillia TerriersMarkham Waxers
Feb 01-Mar 06
YSMHL U13A Pool B Qualifier

1st, 4th, 6th, 8th, 10th, 12 th

TeamGPWLTPts
Barrie Colts White 1660012
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers 662315
King Rebellion 442204
Upper York Admirals 1052304
Newmarket Renegades 841213
Richmond Hill Jaguars 1251402
DateVisitorHome
Feb 02
8:00P
Richmond Hill Jaguars2Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1
Feb 03
3:00P
Richmond Hill Jaguars0Newmarket Renegades3
Feb 04
12:30P
Barrie Colts White4Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers0
Feb 07
7:15P
King Rebellion1Barrie Colts White8
Feb 11
12:45P
Barrie Colts White4King Rebellion3
Feb 13
6:30P
Barrie Colts White9Upper York Admirals0
Feb 14
7:30P
Upper York Admirals0Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers3
Feb 15
7:45P
Barrie Colts White7Newmarket Renegades0
Feb 16
6:30P
Newmarket Renegades4Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers4
Feb 17
11:30A
King Rebellion4Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers0
Feb 17
12:00P
Upper York Admirals3Richmond Hill Jaguars2
Feb 18
2:25P
Newmarket Renegades2King Rebellion5
Feb 18
6:00P
Richmond Hill Jaguars2Upper York Admirals3
Feb 20
7:15P
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers6Richmond Hill Jaguars0
Feb 20
7:25P
Upper York Admirals1Barrie Colts White8
Feb 22
7:45P
King RebellionNewmarket Renegades
Feb 24
1:00P
Barrie Colts WhiteRichmond Hill Jaguars
Feb 24
5:00P
Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersUpper York Admirals
Feb 25
11:45A
Richmond Hill JaguarsKing Rebellion
Feb 25
6:35P
Newmarket RenegadesBarrie Colts White
Feb 27
7:00P
King RebellionRichmond Hill Jaguars
Feb 28
8:10P
Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersBarrie Colts White
Feb 29
7:45P
Upper York AdmiralsNewmarket Renegades
Mar 01
6:30P
Upper York AdmiralsKing Rebellion
Mar 02
2:35P
Richmond Hill JaguarsBarrie Colts White
Mar 02
3:00P
Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersNewmarket Renegades
Mar 03
11:35A
Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersKing Rebellion
Mar 03
4:40P
Newmarket RenegadesUpper York Admirals
Mar 04
6:30P
King RebellionUpper York Admirals
Mar 06
6:30P
Newmarket RenegadesRichmond Hill Jaguars

U13 A YSMHL Championship
Mar 06-Mar 21
YSMHL U13A Semi Final A

Pool A team 1 vs Pool B team 2 (best of 3)

TeamGPWLPts
0000
0000
DateVisitorHome
   
   
   
Mar 06-Mar 21
YSMHL U13A Semi Final B

Pool B team 1 vs Pool a team 2 (best of 3)

TeamGPWLPts
0000
0000
DateVisitorHome
   
   
   
Mar 06-Mar 21
YSMHL U13A Championship

Winner of Pool A vs Winner of Pool B

TeamGPWLPts
0000
0000
DateVisitorHome
   
   
   

Game Data Last Updated: Feb 21, 4:09 PM, Next Update: Feb 21, 4:16 PM