U13 A, 2022-2023 (YORK SIMCOE MINOR HOCKEY LEAGUE)

PrintAll U13 A Standings
Jump To:
U13 A Regular Season
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %L10STRK
242211450.93810027+730.7879-1-0W3
242031410.85411841+770.7429-1-0W6
241932400.83311145+660.7129-1-0W4
241680320.6678354+290.6065-5-0W1
241095250.5217683-70.4782-5-3L2
249105230.4798690-40.4893-3-4T1
248124200.4176063-30.4883-6-1L1
247125190.3965571-160.4372-5-3L1
248133190.3964268-260.3824-3-3W1
247152160.3336694-280.4134-5-1T1
245154140.2924786-390.3530-10-0L10
244173110.2295284-320.3821-8-1L8
24320170.14637127-900.2262-8-0L1

U13 A YSMHL Playoffs
Feb 27-Mar 10
Round Robin

1vs13, 1vs12, 11vs1, 10vs1, 2vs11, 2vs10, 12vs2, 13vs2, 3vs13, 3vs,12, 10vs3, 11vs3, 4vs9, 4vs11, 13vs4, 12vs4, 5vs10, 5vs7, 8vs5,6vs5, 6vs8, 7vs6, 9vs6, 9vs7, 7vs8, 8vs9

TeamGPWLTPts
Collingwood Jr Blues 244008
Markham Waxers A1 344008
Innisfil Winterhawks 444008
Georgina Blaze 644008
Barrie Colts 143017
King Rebellion 742115
Newmarket Renegades 941213
TNT Tornados 1041213
Aurora Tigers 541302
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers 840400
Markham Waxers A2 1340400
Richmond Hill Stars 1140400
Orillia Terriers 1240400
DateVisitorHome
Feb 27
7:10P
Newmarket Renegades2Innisfil Winterhawks4
Feb 28
6:45P
King Rebellion3Aurora Tigers1
Mar 01
7:30P
Innisfil Winterhawks3Orillia Terriers1
Mar 02
6:00P
Aurora Tigers2Georgina Blaze3
Mar 02
7:00P
TNT Tornados0Collingwood Jr Blues9
Mar 02
7:45P
Markham Waxers A112Richmond Hill Stars1
Mar 02
8:00P
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1King Rebellion2
Mar 04
2:00P
Aurora Tigers8Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1
Mar 04
3:00P
Georgina Blaze6King Rebellion2
Mar 04
5:30P
Markham Waxers A16TNT Tornados2
Mar 04
6:10P
Orillia Terriers0Barrie Colts4
Mar 04
7:00P
Innisfil Winterhawks6Markham Waxers A21
Mar 05
2:15P
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2Georgina Blaze5
Mar 05
2:45P
King Rebellion2Newmarket Renegades2
Mar 05
5:45P
Barrie Colts2TNT Tornados2
Mar 05
6:00P
Collingwood Jr Blues9Markham Waxers A21
Mar 05
7:00P
Orillia Terriers0Markham Waxers A18
Mar 06
6:15P
Richmond Hill Stars0Collingwood Jr Blues12
Mar 07
6:45P
TNT Tornados3Aurora Tigers1
Mar 07
7:15P
Barrie Colts4Richmond Hill Stars0
Mar 08
6:40P
Collingwood Jr Blues5Orillia Terriers0
Mar 08
7:30P
Georgina Blaze6Newmarket Renegades3
Mar 08
8:15P
Markham Waxers A22Markham Waxers A14
Mar 09
6:00P
Newmarket Renegades2Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers0
Mar 09
6:30P
Richmond Hill Stars3Innisfil Winterhawks9
Mar 10
7:20P
Markham Waxers A21Barrie Colts4
Feb 27-Mar 18
QF-1

1 vr 8

DateVisitorHome
Mar 18
5:40P
TNT Tornados2Collingwood Jr Blues4
Feb 27-Mar 18
QF-2

2 vs 7

DateVisitorHome
Mar 18
7:00P
Newmarket Renegades1Markham Waxers A14
Feb 27-Mar 18
QF-3

3 vs 6

DateVisitorHome
Mar 18
3:45P
King Rebellion0Innisfil Winterhawks1
Feb 27-Mar 18
QF-4

4 vs 5

DateVisitorHome
Mar 18
3:30P
Georgina Blaze0Barrie Colts4
Mar 18-Mar 20
Semi A

Winner of QF1 vs Winner Of QF4

DateVisitorHome
Mar 19
1:00P
Collingwood Jr Blues3Barrie Colts2
Mar 18-Mar 20
Semi B

Winner of QF2 vs Winner Of QF3

DateVisitorHome
Mar 19
3:30P
Innisfil Winterhawks2Markham Waxers A15
Mar 18-Mar 21
Final

Winner Of Semi A and Semi B

DateVisitorHome
Mar 20
6:30P
Markham Waxers A15Collingwood Jr Blues6
Mar 18-Mar 21
U13A 3rd Place Game

3rd vs 4th from SF A&B-Winner is OMHA 3rd Seed team

DateVisitorHome
Mar 20
8:00P
Innisfil Winterhawks1Barrie Colts2

Game Data Last Updated: Feb 21, 4:22 AM, Next Update: Mar 02, 4:22 AM