Group Calendar, Novice A, 2018-2019 (YORK SIMCOE MINOR HOCKEY LEAGUE)

PrintGroup Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
1:30 PM
Bradford Bulldogs
@ Markham Waxers
Village [N-A18-101]
1:30 PM
Orillia Terriers
@ TNT Tornados
4:30 PM
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
@ King Rebellion
King City [N-A18-085]
5:30 PM
Innisfil Winterhawks
@ Newmarket Redmen White
Magna (Hyundai) [N-A18-125]
6:15 PM
King Rebellion
@ Georgina Blaze
Georgina Sutton [N-A18-058]
7:00 PM
Georgina Blaze
@ Orillia Terriers
12:30 PM
Markham Waxers
@ King Rebellion
Nobleton Rec [O-N-A18D]
2:10 PM
Aurora Tigers
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles
EGSC (West) [O-N-A18-C]
2:15 PM
TNT Tornados
@ Newmarket Redmen White
Magna (Pfaff) [O-N-A18B]
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
1:15 PM
Richmond Hill Stars
@ Georgina Blaze
Georgina Sutton [O-N-A18A]
4:40 PM
Markham Waxers
@ Barrie Colts
7:00 PM
Aurora Tigers
@ Bradford Bulldogs
6:00 PM
Newmarket Redmen White
@ Innisfil Winterhawks
6:15 PM
Markham Waxers
@ Newmarket Redmen AE
Magna (Pfaff) [O-NCAE-Q4-01]
7:00 PM
Georgina Blaze
@ Richmond Hill Stars
Elvis Stojko [O-N-A18A]
7:00 PM
Barrie Colts
@ Markham Waxers
Milliken Mills [O-N-A18D]
1:00 PM
King Rebellion
@ Barrie Colts
4:00 PM
Newmarket Redmen AE
@ Markham Waxers
Centennial [O-NCAE-Q4-02]
03040506070809
1:00 PM
Newmarket Redmen White
@ TNT Tornados
1:30 PM
Richmond Hill Stars
@ Orillia Terriers
2:00 PM
Bradford Bulldogs
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles
EGSC (West) [O-N-A18-C]
6:00 PM
Newmarket Redmen AE
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
Stouffville (Pad A) [O-NCAE-Q4-03]
6:00 PM
TNT Tornados
@ Innisfil Winterhawks
7:00 PM
Markham Waxers
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
6:00 PM
Orillia Terriers
@ Georgina Blaze
6:15 PM
East Gwillimbury Eagles
@ Aurora Tigers
12:30 PM
Barrie Colts
@ King Rebellion
Nobleton Rec [O-N-A18D]
2:15 PM
Innisfil Winterhawks
@ Newmarket Redmen White
Magna (Pfaff) [O-N-A18B]
3:15 PM
Bradford Bulldogs
@ Aurora Tigers
10111213141516
1:00 PM
Orillia Terriers
@ Richmond Hill Stars
Bond Lake [O-N-A18A]
2:00 PM
King Rebellion
@ Markham Waxers
Milliken Mills [O-N-A18D]
3:15 PM
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
@ Newmarket Redmen AE
Magna (Pfaff) [O-NCAE-Q4-05]
3:30 PM
Innisfil Winterhawks
@ TNT Tornados
5:15 PM
East Gwillimbury Eagles
@ Bradford Bulldogs
6:00 PM
Bradford Bulldogs
@ Innisfil Winterhawks
Stroud-Innisfil [O-NCA-Q4-1]
6:30 PM
Newmarket Redmen AE
@ Markham Waxers
Centennial [O-NCAE-Q4-06]
1:00 PM
TNT Tornados
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles
EGSC (West) [YS-N-18K1]
1:45 PM
Orillia Terriers
@ King Rebellion
Nobleton Rec [YS-N-A-18I1]
2:00 PM
Barrie Colts
@ Georgina Blaze
Georgina Sutton [O-NCA-Q3-1]
3:15 PM
Innisfil Winterhawks
@ Bradford Bulldogs
4:00 PM
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
@ Markham Waxers
Milliken Mills [O-NCAE-Q4-07]
4:00 PM
Richmond Hill Stars
@ Markham Waxers
Centennial [YS-N-A-18L1]
17181920212223
1:30 PM
Markham Waxers
@ Richmond Hill Stars
Elgin Barrow (East) [YS-N-A-18L2]
2:15 PM
Newmarket Redmen White
@ Aurora Tigers
3:00 PM
Georgina Blaze
@ Barrie Colts
6:00 PM
Markham Waxers
@ Newmarket Redmen AE
Ray Twinney (1) [O-NCAE-Q4-08]
6:00 PM
Bradford Bulldogs
@ Innisfil Winterhawks
Innisfil Rec (Red) [O-NCA-Q4-3]
6:00 PM
Newmarket Redmen AE
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
6:30 PM
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
@ Markham Waxers
Centennial [O-NCAE-Q4-10]
6:30 PM
Barrie Colts
@ Georgina Blaze
Georgina Sutton [O-NCA-Q3-3]
7:00 PM
Innisfil Winterhawks
@ Bradford Bulldogs
6:00 PM
Markham Waxers
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
7:00 PM
King Rebellion
@ Orillia Terriers
West Orillia (Blue) [YS-N-A-18I2]
12:30 PM
Orillia Terriers
@ King Rebellion
Nobleton Rec [YS-N-A-18I3]
2:30 PM
East Gwillimbury Eagles
@ TNT Tornados
3:30 PM
Georgina Blaze
@ Barrie Colts
Holly Rec (Rink 2) [O-NCA-Q3-4]
5:15 PM
Aurora Tigers
@ Newmarket Redmen White
Magna (Pfaff) [YS-N-A-18J2]
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
2:00 PM
Richmond Hill Stars
@ Markham Waxers
Milliken Mills [YS-N-A-18L3]
2:00 PM
Bradford Bulldogs
@ Innisfil Winterhawks
Innisfil Rec (Red) [O-NCA-Q4-5]
2:00 PM
Barrie Colts
@ Georgina Blaze
Ice Palace (Blue) [O-NCA-Q3-5]
3:15 PM
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
@ Newmarket Redmen AE
Magna (Pfaff) [O-NCAE-Q4-12]
6:00 PM
Innisfil Winterhawks
@ Bradford Bulldogs
Bob Fallis [O-NCA-Q4-6]
6:50 PM
King Rebellion
@ Orillia Terriers
Brian Orser [YS-N-A-18I4]
2:00 PM
Markham Waxers
@ Richmond Hill Stars
Elgin Barrow (East) [YS-N-A-18L4]
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
2:00 PM
Richmond Hill Stars
@ Markham Waxers
Milliken Mills [YS-N-A-18L5]
6:30 PM
Orillia Terriers
@ King Rebellion
King City [YS-N-A-18I5]
View Another Group
Quick Links
Printed from ysmhl.net on Sunday, February 17, 2019 at 3:39 PM