U10 A, 2023-2024 (YORK SIMCOE MINOR HOCKEY LEAGUE)

PrintU10 A YSMHL QUALIFIERS Standings
Jump To:
Feb 01-Mar 06
U10A YSMHL Qualifier Pool A

teams: 2,3,5,7,9

TeamGPWLTPts
Orillia Terriers 312101121
Barrie Colts 212101121
Newmarket Renegades 7123728
TNT Tornados 9122826
King Rebellion 5121924
DateVisitorHome
Feb 03
5:35P
Barrie Colts7TNT Tornados1
Feb 04
2:15P
King Rebellion5TNT Tornados5
Feb 07
6:15P
Barrie Colts5Newmarket Renegades1
Feb 09
7:00P
Newmarket Renegades3Orillia Terriers7
Feb 10
3:05P
Newmarket Renegades0Barrie Colts6
Feb 11
6:00P
Barrie Colts2Orillia Terriers4
Feb 14
6:15P
King Rebellion2Newmarket Renegades4
Feb 15
5:55P
TNT Tornados0Barrie Colts5
Feb 16
7:00P
TNT Tornados2Orillia Terriers6
Feb 17
2:40P
King Rebellion3Orillia Terriers11
Feb 18
1:30P
Barrie Colts10King Rebellion5
Feb 18
2:15P
Newmarket Renegades5TNT Tornados1
Feb 19
6:00P
TNT Tornados0Orillia Terriers9
Feb 20
6:00P
Newmarket Renegades2King Rebellion2
Feb 21
6:15P
Orillia Terriers1Newmarket Renegades0
Feb 23
6:15P
Orillia Terriers2Barrie Colts4
Feb 23
7:00P
TNT Tornados3King Rebellion4
Feb 24
12:00P
Newmarket Renegades5King Rebellion2
Feb 24
3:15P
TNT Tornados0Barrie Colts6
Feb 25
2:40P
Newmarket Renegades2Orillia Terriers6
Feb 26
6:30P
Orillia Terriers4Barrie Colts4
Feb 28
6:15P
King Rebellion1Barrie Colts4
Feb 28
6:15P
TNT Tornados2Newmarket Renegades2
Mar 01
7:00P
King Rebellion0Orillia Terriers14
Mar 02
12:05P
King Rebellion0Barrie Colts9
Mar 02
3:15P
Orillia Terriers9TNT Tornados1
Mar 03
1:15P
Newmarket Renegades1Barrie Colts8
Mar 03
1:30P
Orillia Terriers11King Rebellion1
Mar 05
7:00P
TNT Tornados3King Rebellion2
Mar 06
6:15P
TNT Tornados3Newmarket Renegades2
Feb 01-Mar 06
U10A YSMHL Qualifier Pool B

teams:1,4,6,8,10

TeamGPWLTPts
Collingwood Blues 112110123
Richmond Hill Jaguars 41273216
South Simcoe Storm 61265113
Markham Waxers 8123906
Upper York Admirals 101211102
DateVisitorHome
Feb 03
11:40A
Upper York Admirals2South Simcoe Storm7
Feb 03
2:20P
Richmond Hill Jaguars1Collingwood Blues11
Feb 04
12:00P
Richmond Hill Jaguars6Markham Waxers1
Feb 04
2:00P
South Simcoe Storm3Upper York Admirals2
Feb 05
7:00P
Upper York Admirals1Collingwood Blues8
Feb 10
5:00P
Richmond Hill Jaguars3South Simcoe Storm5
Feb 11
10:30A
South Simcoe Storm3Richmond Hill Jaguars3
Feb 12
7:00P
Markham Waxers0Collingwood Blues6
Feb 13
7:00P
Markham Waxers3Richmond Hill Jaguars7
Feb 14
6:30P
Collingwood Blues21Upper York Admirals2
Feb 17
11:30A
Upper York Admirals2Richmond Hill Jaguars10
Feb 17
11:40A
Markham Waxers1South Simcoe Storm0
Feb 18
2:00P
Richmond Hill Jaguars6Upper York Admirals1
Feb 18
6:00P
Markham Waxers0South Simcoe Storm2
Feb 21
6:30P
South Simcoe Storm2Markham Waxers0
Feb 21
6:45P
Upper York Admirals3Richmond Hill Jaguars6
Feb 22
7:00P
Upper York Admirals0Collingwood Blues11
Feb 24
2:20P
South Simcoe Storm0Collingwood Blues5
Feb 24
2:30P
Markham Waxers1Richmond Hill Jaguars2
Feb 25
12:00P
Upper York Admirals2Markham Waxers1
Feb 25
12:00P
Collingwood Blues9Richmond Hill Jaguars2
Feb 27
7:10P
South Simcoe Storm1Collingwood Blues5
Feb 28
6:30P
Upper York Admirals0Markham Waxers2
Feb 28
7:00P
South Simcoe Storm4Richmond Hill Jaguars5
Feb 29
7:00P
Markham Waxers0Collingwood Blues9
Mar 02
10:30A
Upper York Admirals1South Simcoe Storm5
Mar 02
1:00P
Richmond Hill Jaguars3Collingwood Blues3
Mar 03
2:15P
Collingwood Blues9South Simcoe Storm2
Mar 03
2:15P
Markham Waxers5Upper York Admirals4
Mar 06
6:30P
Collingwood Blues7Markham Waxers0
Feb 01-Mar 06
U10BB YSMHL Qualifiers
TeamGPWLTPts
Barrie Colts U10C 112100222
Upper York Admirals U10C 21264214
Aurora Tigers 3124808
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers 4124808
South Simcoe Storm U10C 5123728
DateVisitorHome
Feb 03
10:30A
Upper York Admirals U10C2South Simcoe Storm U10C2
Feb 04
12:00P
Barrie Colts U10C3Upper York Admirals U10C3
Feb 04
2:00P
Aurora Tigers4Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers5
Feb 08
6:15P
South Simcoe Storm U10C0Barrie Colts U10C8
Feb 09
7:30P
South Simcoe Storm U10C2Aurora Tigers4
Feb 11
12:00P
Aurora Tigers3Upper York Admirals U10C4
Feb 11
12:00P
South Simcoe Storm U10C4Barrie Colts U10C4
Feb 12
6:15P
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2Barrie Colts U10C6
Feb 16
6:00P
Barrie Colts U10C9Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers4
Feb 17
10:30A
Barrie Colts U10C12South Simcoe Storm U10C0
Feb 17
12:15P
Upper York Admirals U10C1Aurora Tigers4
Feb 18
1:30P
Aurora Tigers1Upper York Admirals U10C6
Feb 20
6:00P
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers4South Simcoe Storm U10C5
Feb 21
6:00P
South Simcoe Storm U10C2Upper York Admirals U10C5
Feb 22
6:15P
Upper York Admirals U10C0Barrie Colts U10C3
Feb 23
6:00P
South Simcoe Storm U10C2Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers3
Feb 23
7:30P
Barrie Colts U10C10Aurora Tigers0
Feb 24
3:00P
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1Upper York Admirals U10C7
Feb 24
3:15P
Aurora Tigers1Barrie Colts U10C7
Feb 25
2:00P
Upper York Admirals U10C1Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers6
Feb 25
2:15P
South Simcoe Storm U10C2Aurora Tigers3
Feb 29
6:00P
Upper York Admirals U10C1Barrie Colts U10C3
Feb 29
6:45P
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers3Aurora Tigers1
Mar 02
11:40A
Aurora Tigers3South Simcoe Storm U10C4
Mar 02
12:30P
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1Barrie Colts U10C4
Mar 03
12:00P
South Simcoe Storm U10C2Upper York Admirals U10C8
Mar 03
1:30P
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2Aurora Tigers10
Mar 04
6:30P
Aurora Tigers2Barrie Colts U10C5
Mar 05
6:00P
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1Upper York Admirals U10C8
Mar 06
7:30P
South Simcoe Storm U10C4Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2
Game Data Last Updated: May 22, 4:01 AM, Next Update: Jun 01, 4:01 AM