Minor Bantam (U14) A, 2019-2020 (YORK SIMCOE MINOR HOCKEY LEAGUE)

PrintMinor Bantam A OMHA Playdowns Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Jan 08-Jan 26
    Series A

    First Place VS 7th Place

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Orillia 143106
    2Innisfil 741302
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 13
    6:00P
    Innisfil2Orillia1
    Jan 16
    7:30P
    Orillia4Innisfil2
    Jan 20
    7:30P
    Innisfil3Orillia5
    Jan 22
    7:40P
    Orillia4Innisfil3
  • Jan 08-Jan 26
    Series B

    2nd Place VS 6th Place

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Barrie White 243106
    2Newmarket 641302
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 15
    8:30P
    Newmarket5Barrie White3
    Jan 19
    6:00P
    Barrie White1Newmarket0
    Jan 22
    8:30P
    Newmarket2Barrie White3
    Jan 24
    8:30P
    Barrie White7Newmarket1
  • Jan 08-Jan 26
    Series C

    3rd Place VS 5th Place

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1King 343106
    2Aurora 541302
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 11
    4:30P
    Aurora3King4
    Jan 17
    8:45P
    King0Aurora2
    Jan 19
    3:30P
    Aurora1King4
    Jan 24
    7:45P
    King3Aurora2
  • Jan 08-Jan 26
    Series D

    4th Place VS 11th Place

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Georgina 433006
    2East Gwillimbury 1130300
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 11
    3:20P
    Georgina3East Gwillimbury1
    Jan 12
    5:30P
    East Gwillimbury0Georgina5
    Jan 18
    4:30P
    East Gwillimbury1Georgina3
  • Jan 08-Jan 26
    Series E

    8th Place VS 9th VS 10th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1TNT 1043106
    2Barrie Blue 842204
    3Richmond Hill 941302
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 12
    3:00P
    Richmond Hill4TNT5
    Jan 18
    4:30P
    TNT1Barrie Blue6
    Jan 19
    4:30P
    TNT5Richmond Hill4
    Jan 22
    7:10P
    Richmond Hill3Barrie Blue5
    Jan 24
    7:30P
    Barrie Blue0TNT7
    Jan 26
    4:00P
    Barrie Blue1Richmond Hill2
  • Jan 27-Feb 16
    Series F

    Winner of A VS Winner of E

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Orillia 133006
    2TNT 1030300
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 31
    8:10P
    TNT2Orillia4
    Feb 01
    3:30P
    Orillia4TNT1
    Feb 06
    6:50P
    TNT3Orillia4
  • Jan 27-Feb 09
    Series G

    Winner of B,Winner of C,Winner of D

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Georgina 443106
    2Barrie White 241213
    3King 341213
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 31
    7:30P
    Georgina3King0
    Feb 01
    7:10P
    Georgina5Barrie White2
    Feb 04
    6:00P
    King2Barrie White3
    Feb 06
    7:45P
    Barrie White1Georgina3
    Feb 08
    3:45P
    Barrie White2King2
    Feb 09
    5:00P
    King3Georgina1
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MB-A19-D2Jan 113:20 PMGeorgina Blaze3-1East Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
O-MB-A19-C 1Jan 114:30 PMAurora Tigers3-4King RebellionNobleton Rec
O-MB-A19-E6Jan 123:00 PMRichmond Hill Stars4-5TNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
O-MB-A19-D1Jan 125:30 PMEast Gwillimbury Eagles0-5Georgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
O-MB-A19-A1Jan 136:00 PMInnisfil Winterhawks2-1Orillia TerriersWest Orillia (Green)
O-MB-A19-B1Jan 158:30 PMNewmarket Redmen5-3Barrie Colts WhiteHolly Rec (Rink 2)
O-MB-A19-A2Jan 167:30 PMOrillia Terriers4-2Innisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
O-MB-A19-C 2Jan 178:45 PMKing Rebellion0-2Aurora TigersStronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
O-MB-A19-D3Jan 184:30 PMEast Gwillimbury Eagles1-3Georgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
O-MB-A19-E1Jan 184:30 PMTNT Tornados1-6Barrie Colts BlueHolly Rec (Rink 1)
O-MB-A19-C 3Jan 193:30 PMAurora Tigers1-4King RebellionTrisan Centre
O-MB-A19-E4Jan 194:30 PMTNT Tornados5-4Richmond Hill StarsElgin Barrow (East)
O-MB-A19-B2Jan 196:00 PMBarrie Colts White1-0Newmarket RedmenRay Twinney (1)
O-MB-A19-A3Jan 207:30 PMInnisfil Winterhawks3-5Orillia TerriersWest Orillia (Green)
O-MB-A19-E2Jan 227:10 PMRichmond Hill Stars3-5Barrie Colts BlueAllandale Rec (Red)
O-MB-A19-A4Jan 227:40 PMOrillia Terriers4-3Innisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
O-MB-A19-B3Jan 228:30 PMNewmarket Redmen2-3Barrie Colts WhiteHolly Rec (Rink 2)
O-MB-A19-E5Jan 247:30 PMBarrie Colts Blue0-7TNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
O-MB-A19-C 4Jan 247:45 PMKing Rebellion3-2Aurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
O-MB-A19-B4Jan 248:30 PMBarrie Colts White7-1Newmarket RedmenRay Twinney (1)
O-MB-A19-E3Jan 264:00 PMBarrie Colts Blue1-2Richmond Hill StarsTom Graham (Burgundy)
YS-MB-A19-G5Jan 317:30 PMGeorgina Blaze3-0King RebellionNobleton Rec
O-MB-A19-F1Jan 318:10 PMTNT Tornados2-4Orillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
O-MB-A19-F2Feb 013:30 PMOrillia Terriers4-1TNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
O-MB-A19-G1Feb 017:10 PMGeorgina Blaze5-2Barrie Colts WhiteHolly Rec (Rink 1)
O-MB-A19-G3Feb 046:00 PMKing Rebellion2-3Barrie Colts WhiteHolly Rec (Rink 2)
O-MB-A19F-3Feb 066:50 PMTNT Tornados3-4Orillia TerriersWest Orillia (Green)
O-MB-A19-G2Feb 067:45 PMBarrie Colts White1-3Georgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
O-MB-A19-G4Feb 083:45 PMBarrie Colts White2-2King RebellionNobleton Rec
O-MB-A19-G6Feb 095:00 PMKing Rebellion3-1Georgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
Game Data Last Updated: Oct 23, 3:12 AM, Next Update: Nov 02, 3:12 AM
U15 Minor Bantam (U14) A Standings
View Another Group
Printed from ysmhl.net on Saturday, October 24, 2020 at 12:13 AM