U13 AA (YORK SIMCOE MINOR HOCKEY LEAGUE)

PrintAll U13 AA Standings
Jump To:
U13 AA Regular Season Part 1
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %L10STRK
181800361.00011624+920.82910-0-0W18
181242260.7224833+150.5938-1-1W5
181071210.5834845+30.5166-3-1W1
18891170.4725062-120.4464-5-1L2
18684160.4446173-120.4553-6-1L3
18792160.4444147-60.4662-7-1L2
18693150.4174454-100.4495-4-1W2
186111130.3615971-120.4541-9-0L9
184122100.2784980-310.3803-5-2L2
184122100.2783663-270.3642-7-1L2

U13 AA Regular Season Part 2
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %L10STRK
272700541.00017139+1320.8149-0-0W9
271575350.6487050+200.5833-3-3T2
2714112300.5566569-40.4854-4-1T1
2714121290.5377283-110.4656-3-0L1
2711142240.4449289+30.5085-3-1T1
279126240.4448499-150.4593-4-2T1
278154200.3705671-150.4411-6-2T1
278154200.37071116-450.3804-3-2L1
277155190.3525580-250.4071-6-2L1
276183150.2785090-400.3572-6-1W1

U13 AA YSMHL QUALIFIERS
Feb 01-Mar 06
YSMHL U13AA Pool A Qualifier

2nd, 3rd, 5th, 7th, 9th

TeamGPWLTPts
Richmond Hill Jaguars 2760113
Barrie Colts 3741210
South Simcoe Storm 563217
Markham Waxers 760422
Upper York Admirals 960600
DateVisitorHome
Feb 03
4:15P
Markham Waxers3South Simcoe Storm3
Feb 04
4:40P
Richmond Hill Jaguars3Upper York Admirals2
Feb 04
5:00P
South Simcoe Storm3Markham Waxers2
Feb 05
7:40P
Markham Waxers3Barrie Colts3
Feb 07
6:30P
Upper York Admirals0South Simcoe Storm3
Feb 07
6:45P
Barrie Colts2Richmond Hill Jaguars2
Feb 09
8:20P
South Simcoe Storm1Barrie Colts4
Feb 10
5:35P
Richmond Hill Jaguars2Barrie Colts1
Feb 11
12:00P
Markham Waxers1South Simcoe Storm6
Feb 11
2:30P
Upper York Admirals3Richmond Hill Jaguars5
Feb 12
7:40P
Upper York Admirals2Barrie Colts5
Feb 14
6:45P
South Simcoe Storm3Richmond Hill Jaguars5
Feb 17
4:20P
Barrie Colts6Upper York Admirals1
Feb 18
1:00P
Upper York Admirals4Richmond Hill Jaguars6
Feb 19
7:40P
Markham Waxers0Barrie Colts4
Feb 20
7:00P
Richmond Hill Jaguars4Markham Waxers2
Feb 21
6:30P
Barrie ColtsSouth Simcoe Storm
Feb 22
6:30P
Upper York AdmiralsSouth Simcoe Storm
Feb 24
2:20P
Markham WaxersUpper York Admirals
Feb 24
5:15P
Richmond Hill JaguarsSouth Simcoe Storm
Feb 25
2:30P
Upper York AdmiralsMarkham Waxers
Feb 26
7:15P
Upper York AdmiralsBarrie Colts
Feb 27
7:00P
Barrie ColtsMarkham Waxers
Feb 28
6:45P
Markham WaxersRichmond Hill Jaguars
Feb 29
7:15P
South Simcoe StormUpper York Admirals
Mar 02
12:00P
Barrie ColtsRichmond Hill Jaguars
Mar 03
4:00P
Markham WaxersRichmond Hill Jaguars
Mar 03
4:10P
South Simcoe StormBarrie Colts
Mar 05
7:00P
Upper York AdmiralsMarkham Waxers
Mar 06
8:00P
South Simcoe StormRichmond Hill Jaguars
Feb 01-Mar 06
YSMHL U13AA Pool B Qualifier

1st, 4th, 6th, 8th, 10th

TeamGPWLTPts
Newmarket Renegades 4751111
King Rebellion 1550010
Aurora Tigers 652215
TNT Tornados 882604
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers 1071602
DateVisitorHome
Feb 02
7:45P
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers4TNT Tornados3
Feb 03
3:45P
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2Newmarket Renegades5
Feb 04
2:30P
Newmarket Renegades1Aurora Tigers1
Feb 04
7:30P
TNT Tornados0King Rebellion4
Feb 07
7:45P
TNT Tornados1Newmarket Renegades4
Feb 08
7:00P
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2King Rebellion5
Feb 09
7:30P
TNT Tornados3Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1
Feb 10
3:00P
Newmarket Renegades2TNT Tornados1
Feb 11
2:15P
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1King Rebellion12
Feb 14
7:30P
Aurora Tigers1Newmarket Renegades5
Feb 15
7:30P
TNT Tornados1Aurora Tigers2
Feb 16
7:30P
King Rebellion3Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2
Feb 17
11:30A
Newmarket Renegades1King Rebellion7
Feb 18
2:30P
Aurora Tigers3TNT Tornados1
Feb 19
7:00P
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers0Newmarket Renegades2
Feb 19
7:30P
TNT Tornados5Aurora Tigers0
Feb 21
7:45P
King RebellionNewmarket Renegades
Feb 23
7:30P
Aurora TigersWhitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
Feb 24
4:45P
Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersTNT Tornados
Feb 24
6:15P
King RebellionAurora Tigers
Feb 25
3:45P
Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersAurora Tigers
Feb 26
8:00P
Aurora TigersKing Rebellion
Feb 28
7:45P
TNT TornadosNewmarket Renegades
Feb 29
8:05P
Aurora TigersKing Rebellion
Mar 02
11:00A
Newmarket RenegadesWhitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
Mar 02
12:45P
TNT TornadosKing Rebellion
Mar 03
1:30P
King RebellionTNT Tornados
Mar 03
2:00P
Aurora TigersNewmarket Renegades
Mar 04
7:30P
Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersAurora Tigers
Mar 04
8:00P
Newmarket RenegadesKing Rebellion

U13 AA YSMHL Championship
Mar 06-Mar 21
YSMHL U13AA A Semi Final A

Pool A Team 1 vs Pool B Team 2 ( best of 3)

TeamGPWLPts
0000
0000
DateVisitorHome
   
   
   
Mar 06-Mar 21
YSMHL U13AA Semi Final B

Pool B Team 1 vs Pool A Team 2 (best of 3)

TeamGPWLPts
0000
0000
DateVisitorHome
   
   
   
Mar 06-Mar 21
YSMHL U13AA Championship

Winner of Pool A vs Winner of Pool B

TeamGPWLPts
0000
0000
DateVisitorHome
   
   
   

Game Data Last Updated: Feb 21, 5:33 PM, Next Update: Feb 21, 5:41 PM