U18 A (YORK SIMCOE MINOR HOCKEY LEAGUE)

PrintAll U18 A Standings
Jump To:
U18 A Regular Season
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %Last 10Streak
252023430.86011940+790.7488-1-1TIED 1
261853390.7509450+440.6538-2-0WON 1
231751350.7618237+450.6898-1-1WON 3
251672340.68010977+320.5867-2-1LOST 1
251681330.6607862+160.5575-5-0LOST 1
251294280.5606957+120.5485-3-2TIED 1
2614120280.5389579+160.5464-6-0LOST 1
241284280.5838260+220.5776-3-1WON 2
269134220.4234970-210.4124-4-2LOST 1
266173150.2884386-430.3332-6-2LOST 1
267190140.26957102-450.3582-8-0LOST 6
245181110.2294692-460.3332-8-0LOST 1
254192100.20042101-590.2943-6-1WON 1
20216260.1503082-520.2681-9-0LOST 7

U18 A YSMHL Playoffs
Mar 18-Apr 04
Round Robin
TeamGPWLTPts
Markham Waxers44008
Bradford Bulldogs43017
Aurora Tigers43106
Richmond Hill Stars43106
Georgina Blaze42204
Newmarket Renegades42204
King Rebellion41213
TNT Tornados41302
East Gwillimbury Eagles40400
Barrie Colts Blue40400
DateVisitorHome
Mar 21
8:00P
Barrie Colts Blue3Markham Waxers6
Mar 21
8:15P
TNT Tornados2Aurora Tigers1
Mar 22
7:00P
King Rebellion2Bradford Bulldogs2
Mar 22
7:15P
TNT Tornados1Markham Waxers3
Mar 23
7:00P
Georgina Blaze4Richmond Hill Stars3
Mar 23
9:00P
East Gwillimbury Eagles3Newmarket Renegades8
Mar 24
7:00P
Georgina Blaze4Aurora Tigers8
Mar 24
7:15P
Barrie Colts Blue0Richmond Hill Stars3
Mar 24
9:00P
East Gwillimbury Eagles4Bradford Bulldogs6
Mar 27
3:45P
TNT Tornados1Newmarket Renegades7
Mar 28
8:00P
Georgina Blaze1Markham Waxers5
Mar 28
8:15P
Barrie Colts Blue1Bradford Bulldogs3
Mar 29
7:00P
East Gwillimbury Eagles1Richmond Hill Stars2
Mar 29
7:15P
King Rebellion1Markham Waxers3
Mar 30
7:00P
East Gwillimbury Eagles1Aurora Tigers4
Mar 30
9:00P
Georgina Blaze4Newmarket Renegades3
Mar 31
7:00P
Barrie Colts Blue3Aurora Tigers5
Mar 31
7:15P
TNT Tornados1Bradford Bulldogs6
Mar 31
9:00P
King Rebellion2Richmond Hill Stars3
Apr 02
3:15P
King Rebellion5Newmarket Renegades2
Apr 04-Apr 05
Quarter Finals

1v8 - Apr 4 - 8:15 2v7 - Apr 4 - 8:30 3v6 - Apr 5 - 8:15 4v5 - Apr 5 - 8:30

TeamGPWLTPts
Markham Waxers11002
Bradford Bulldogs11002
Newmarket Renegades11002
Richmond Hill Stars11002
Aurora Tigers10100
Georgina Blaze10100
King Rebellion10100
TNT Tornados10100
DateVisitorHome
Apr 04
8:15P
TNT Tornados0Markham Waxers5
Apr 04
8:30P
King Rebellion0Bradford Bulldogs2
Apr 05
8:15P
Newmarket Renegades4Aurora Tigers1
Apr 05
8:30P
Georgina Blaze1Richmond Hill Stars4
Apr 06-Apr 07
Semi Finals

1v4 - Apr 6 - 8:30 2v3 - Apr 7 - 8:30

TeamGPWLTPts
Markham Waxers11002
Richmond Hill Stars11002
Bradford Bulldogs10100
Newmarket Renegades10100
DateVisitorHome
Apr 06
8:30P
Newmarket Renegades0Markham Waxers3
Apr 07
8:30P
Richmond Hill Stars2Bradford Bulldogs0
   
Apr 09-Apr 09
Finals

IRC - 2:15

DateVisitorHome
Apr 09
2:15P
Richmond Hill Stars1Markham Waxers3

Game Data Last Updated: Aug 17, 5:28 PM, Next Update: Aug 18, 5:28 PM