Group Calendar, Minor PeeWee AE, 2018-2019 (YORK SIMCOE MINOR HOCKEY LEAGUE)

PrintGroup Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
7:30 PM
Newmarket Redmen White
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
Stouffville (Pad A) [O-MP-AE18-B1]
12:00 PM
Markham Waxers 2 Blue
@ Aurora Tigers
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
4:30 PM
Newmarket Redmen Red
@ Barrie Colts
East Bayfield (Green) [O-MP-AE18-A1]
4:30 PM
Aurora Tigers
@ Markham Waxers 2 Blue
Milliken Mills [YS-MP-AE18-F2]
6:50 PM
Richmond Hill Stars
@ Orillia Terriers
Brian Orser [YS-MPAE-G1]
6:30 PM
Markham Waxers 1 White
@ Georgina Blaze
Georgina Sutton [YS-MP-AE18-H2]
7:30 PM
Barrie Colts
@ Newmarket Redmen Red
Ray Twinney (1) [O-MP-AE18-A2]
6:30 PM
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
@ Newmarket Redmen White
Magna (Hyundai) [O-MP-AE18-B2]
7:30 PM
Newmarket Redmen White
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
Stouffville (Pad A) [O-MP-AE18-B3]
03040506070809
1:30 PM
Orillia Terriers
@ Richmond Hill Stars
Bond Lake [YS-MPAE-G2]
6:30 PM
Georgina Blaze
@ Markham Waxers 1 White
Village [YS-MP-AE18-H1]
6:30 PM
Newmarket Redmen Red
@ Barrie Colts
Allandale Rec (Blue) [O-MP-AE18-A3]
6:15 PM
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
@ Newmarket Redmen White
Magna (Pfaff) [O-MP-AE18-B4]
7:40 PM
Markham Waxers 2 Blue
@ Aurora Tigers
7:30 PM
Georgina Blaze
@ Markham Waxers 1 White
Centennial [YS-MP-AE18-H3]
7:30 PM
Newmarket Redmen White
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
Stouffville (Pad A) [O-MP-AE18-B5]
10111213141516
3:50 PM
Richmond Hill Stars
@ Orillia Terriers
West Orillia (Blue) [YS-MPAE-G3]
1:30 PM
Newmarket Redmen White
@ Barrie Colts
Holly Rec (Rink 2) [O-MPAE1/2-Q3-1]
1:30 PM
Aurora Tigers
@ Orillia Terriers
West Orillia (Blue) [Y-PWAE18-L5]
17181920212223
6:15 PM
Barrie Colts
@ Newmarket Redmen White
Magna (Pfaff) [O-MPAE1/2-Q3-2]
7:45 PM
Markham Waxers 1 White
@ Aurora Tigers
7:30 PM
Georgina Blaze
@ Newmarket Redmen Red
Ray Twinney (1) [Y-MPAE18-J1]
6:00 PM
Newmarket Redmen White
@ Barrie Colts
East Bayfield (Purple) [O-MPAE1/2-Q3-3]
2:15 PM
Barrie Colts
@ Newmarket Redmen White
Magna (Pfaff) [O-MPAE1/2-Q3-4]
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
6:30 PM
Newmarket Redmen White
@ Barrie Colts
Holly Rec (Rink 1) [O-MPAE1/2-Q3-5]
7:45 PM
Barrie Colts
@ Newmarket Redmen White
Magna (Pfaff) [O-MPAE1/2-Q3-6]
6:30 PM
Newmarket Redmen Red
@ Georgina Blaze
Georgina Sutton [Y-MPAE18-J2]
7:45 PM
Aurora Tigers
@ Markham Waxers 1 White
Centennial [Y-PWAE18-L3]
7:00 PM
Georgina Blaze
@ Newmarket Redmen Red
Ray Twinney (1) [Y-MPAE18-J3]
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
1:20 PM
Orillia Terriers
@ Aurora Tigers
1:30 PM
Newmarket Redmen Red
@ Georgina Blaze
Georgina Sutton [Y-MPAE18-J4]
7:00 PM
Orillia Terriers
@ Markham Waxers 1 White
Milliken Mills [Y-PWAE18-L4]
Peewee Minor PeeWee AE Standings
View Another Group
Quick Links
Printed from ysmhl.net on Sunday, February 17, 2019 at 3:32 PM