Atom AE, 2018-2019 (YORK SIMCOE MINOR HOCKEY LEAGUE)

PrintAll Atom AE Standings
Jump To:
Atom AE Regular Season
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %Last 10Streak
1Barrie Colts262501510.981177150.92210-0-0WON 22
2Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers261952400.769119550.6848-2-0LOST 1
3Georgina Blaze261457350.67380470.6307-2-1LOST 1
4Newmarket Redmen261574340.65494690.5775-4-1WON 1
5King Rebellion2610124240.46260780.4354-4-2WON 1
6Aurora Tigers268153190.36556890.3863-5-2LOST 2
7Bradford Bulldogs264175130.250531010.3442-6-2WON 2
8Markham Waxers265192120.231501140.3050-9-1LOST 4
9Orillia Terriers26323060.115301510.1661-9-0LOST 3

Atom AE YS Playoffs

Bracket

  • Jan 21-Feb 20
    Series F

    5th Place VS 8th Place

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Aurora 533006
    2Orillia 830300
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 29
    6:45P
    Orillia1Aurora6
    Feb 02
    2:40P
    Aurora8Orillia3
    Feb 05
    6:30P
    Orillia1Aurora3
  • Jan 21-Feb 20
    Series G

    6th Place VS 7th Place

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Bradford 643106
    2Markham 741302
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 26
    3:15P
    Markham4Bradford0
    Jan 27
    3:15P
    Bradford3Markham0
    Jan 31
    7:00P
    Markham0Bradford1
    Feb 02
    7:00P
    Bradford2Markham0
  • Feb 16-Mar 06
    Series H

    Stouffville VS Loser of F

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Orillia00000
    1Whitchurch-Stouffville00000
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 17
    3:00P
    OrilliaWhitchurch-Stouffville
    Feb 20
    6:40P
    Whitchurch-StouffvilleOrillia
    Feb 24
    4:00P
    OrilliaWhitchurch-Stouffville
    Feb 27
    6:40P
    Whitchurch-StouffvilleOrillia
    Mar 03
    3:30P
    OrilliaWhitchurch-Stouffville
  • Feb 20-Mar 06
    Series I

    Loser of OMHA C VS Loser of G

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Markham00000
    200000
    DateVisitorHome
       
       
       
  • Feb 12-Mar 06
    Series J

    Loser of OMHA B VS Winner of G

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Newmarket22004
    2Bradford20200
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 14
    6:15P
    Bradford2Newmarket3
    Feb 16
    6:30P
    Newmarket5Bradford0
    Feb 23
    6:45P
    BradfordNewmarket
    Feb 28
    7:00P
    NewmarketBradford
    Mar 02
    3:45P
    BradfordNewmarket
  • Feb 20-Mar 06
    Series K

    Loser of OMHA A VS Winner of F

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Aurora00000
    1King00000
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 20
    6:45P
    AuroraKing
    Feb 22
    7:45P
    KingAurora
    Feb 24
    12:00P
    AuroraKing
    Feb 27
    7:10P
    KingAurora
    Mar 03
    12:00P
    AuroraKing
  • Mar 06-Mar 21
    Series L

    Winner of H VS Winner of K

    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
    DateVisitorHome
       
       
       
  • Mar 06-Mar 21
    Series M

    Winner of I VS Winner of J

    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
    DateVisitorHome
       
       
       
  • Mar 21-Mar 31
    Series N

    Winner of K VS Winner of L

    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
    DateVisitorHome
       
       
       

Atom AE OMHA Playdowns Group 2

Bracket

  • Jan 21-Feb 10
    Series A

    1st Place VS 4th Place

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Barrie 133006
    2King 430300
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 25
    7:30P
    King2Barrie7
    Jan 27
    1:30P
    Barrie5King0
    Feb 01
    7:20P
    King1Barrie4
  • Jan 21-Feb 10
    Series B

    2nd Place VS 3rd Place

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Georgina 253206
    2Newmarket 352304
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 24
    6:30P
    Newmarket3Georgina2
    Jan 26
    5:15P
    Georgina2Newmarket1
    Jan 31
    6:30P
    Newmarket2Georgina3
    Feb 02
    5:15P
    Georgina0Newmarket3
    Feb 08
    6:30P
    Newmarket2Georgina4

Game Data Last Updated: Feb 17, 3:33 PM.
View Another Group
Quick Links
Printed from ysmhl.net on Sunday, February 17, 2019 at 3:33 PM