Group Calendar, Juvenile, 2016-2017 (YORK SIMCOE MINOR HOCKEY LEAGUE)

PrintGroup Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2017
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28
4:00 PM
Toronto Colts
@ Whitby Wildcats
4:30 PM
Schomberg Red Wings
@ Campbellford Colts
Campbellford [O-JCC-B-1]
8:45 PM
Ajax Knights
@ Goulding Park Rangers
8:00 PM
Whitby Wildcats
@ Humberview Huskies
9:00 PM
Ajax Knights
@ Whitby Wildcats
IPSC (1) [O-J-AAA-Q-01]
2:10 PM
Campbellford Colts
@ Schomberg Red Wings
Trisan Centre [O-JCC-B-4]
6:00 PM
Bradford Bulldogs
@ Quinte West Hawks
Duncan McDonald (1) [O-J-A-Q4-1]
7:30 PM
Ajax Knights
@ Ennismore Eagles
Ennismore [O-J-AAA-Q-02]
Jan 29Jan 30Jan 3101020304
4:15 PM
Ennismore Eagles
@ Whitby Wildcats
McKinney (1) [O-J-AAA-Q-03]
4:30 PM
Schomberg Red Wings
@ Campbellford Colts
Campbellford [O-JCC-B-3]
7:45 PM
Quinte West Hawks
@ Bradford Bulldogs
6:00 PM
Bradford Bulldogs
@ Quinte West Hawks
Duncan McDonald (1) [O-J-A-Q4-3]
6:15 PM
Whitby Wildcats
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (1) [O-J-AAA-Q-05]
05060708091011
3:00 PM
Quinte West Hawks
@ Bradford Bulldogs
Bob Fallis [O-J-A-Q4-4]
9:30 PM
Schomberg Red Wings
@ Norwood Hornets
Norwood Arena [O-J-CCC-Q4-1]
2:00 PM
Norwood Hornets
@ Schomberg Red Wings
Trisan Centre [O-J-CCC-Q4-2]
5:45 PM
Whitby Wildcats
@ Ennismore Eagles
Ennismore [O-J-AAA-Q-08]
6:15 PM
Belle River Canadiens
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (1) [O-J-AAA-Q-07]
12131415161718
2:45 PM
Belle River Canadiens
@ Whitby Wildcats
IPSC (4) [O-J-AAA-Q-09]
4:00 PM
Schomberg Red Wings
@ Norwood Hornets
Norwood Arena [O-J-CCC-Q4-3]
8:30 PM
Ennismore Eagles
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (1) [O-J-AAA-Q-10]
4:30 PM
Whitby Wildcats
@ Belle River Canadiens
ATC (The Rock) [O-J-AAA-Q-11]
19202122232425
4:30 PM
Ajax Knights
@ Belle River Canadiens
ATC (The Rock) [O-J-AAA-Q-12]
4:50 PM
Seaforth Stars
@ Schomberg Red Wings
Trisan Centre [O-J-CCC-S2-1]
5:00 PM
Schomberg Red Wings
@ Seaforth Stars
Seaforth Arena [O-J-CCC-S2-2]
6:00 PM
Woolwich Wildcats
@ Bradford Bulldogs
6:30 PM
Belle River Canadiens
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (1) [O-J-AAA-S2-1]
262728Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04
3:25 PM
Belle River Canadiens
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (4) [O-J-AAA-S2-2]
4:50 PM
Seaforth Stars
@ Schomberg Red Wings
Trisan Centre [O-J-CCC-S2-3]
7:00 PM
Bradford Bulldogs
@ Woolwich Wildcats
Memorial (Snyder) [O-J-A-S2-2]
8:10 PM
Woolwich Wildcats
@ Bradford Bulldogs
9:00 PM
Whitby Wildcats
@ Ennismore Eagles
Ennismore [O-J-AAA-S1-1]
9:00 PM
Ennismore Eagles
@ Whitby Wildcats
IPSC (3) [O-J-AAA-S1-2]
9:15 PM
Ajax Knights
@ Belle River Canadiens
ATC (The Rock) [O-J-AAA-S2-3]
8:00 PM
Whitby Wildcats
@ Ennismore Eagles
Ennismore [O-J-AAA-S1-3]
Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09Mar 10Mar 11
4:40 PM
Port Dover Pirates
@ Schomberg Red Wings
Trisan Centre [O-J-CCC-F-1]
7:30 PM
Ajax Knights
@ Ennismore Eagles
Ennismore [O-J-AAA-F-1]
6:30 PM
Schomberg Red Wings
@ Port Dover Pirates
Port Dover [O-J-CCC-F-2]
Game Data Last Updated: Jun 01, 3:23 AM, Next Update: Jun 11, 3:23 AM
View Another Group
Printed from ysmhl.net on Monday, June 1, 2020 at 2:50 PM