Atom (U11) A, 2019-2020 (YORK SIMCOE MINOR HOCKEY LEAGUE)

PrintAtom A OMHA Playdowns Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Jan 08-Jan 26
    Series A

    1st place vs 7th place

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1King63217
    2Markham62315
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 11
    1:45P
    Markham3King3
    Jan 12
    3:15P
    King1Markham2
    Jan 21
    8:00P
    Markham5King4
    Jan 22
    6:00P
    King5Markham3
    Jan 25
    1:45P
    Markham1King7
    Jan 26
    3:00P
    King4Markham2
  • Jan 09-Jan 26
    Series B

    2nd place vs 5th place

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Innisfil33006
    2Georgina30300
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 15
    6:30P
    Georgina2Innisfil4
    Jan 18
    3:00P
    Innisfil8Georgina1
    Jan 19
    2:15P
    Georgina3Innisfil4
  • Jan 09-Jan 26
    Series C

    3rd place vs 6th place

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Barrie43106
    2Bradford41302
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 11
    1:30P
    Bradford4Barrie1
    Jan 14
    7:00P
    Barrie3Bradford1
    Jan 18
    2:00P
    Bradford1Barrie3
    Jan 21
    7:00P
    Barrie5Bradford1
  • Jan 09-Jan 19
    Series D

    4th place vs 10th place

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Orillia22004
    2Newmarket20200
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 09
    6:50P
    Newmarket0Orillia5
    Jan 12
    4:45P
    Orillia6Newmarket2
       
  • Jan 09-Jan 19
    Series E

    8th place vs 9th place

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Aurora22004
    2Richmond Hill20200
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 11
    1:20P
    Richmond Hill2Aurora3
    Jan 12
    4:00P
    Aurora3Richmond Hill2
       
  • Jan 15-Jan 26
    Series F

    Winner of D vs Winner E

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Orillia22004
    2Aurora20200
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 21
    6:50P
    Aurora2Orillia7
    Jan 23
    7:30P
    Orillia10Aurora0
       
  • Jan 26-Feb 11
    Series G

    Winner of A vs Winner of F

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Orillia63217
    2King62315
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 31
    6:00P
    Orillia4King2
    Feb 02
    1:30P
    King3Orillia3
    Feb 04
    7:00P
    Orillia4King5
    Feb 08
    2:40P
    King3Orillia4
    Feb 09
    2:30P
    Orillia3King4
    Feb 10
    6:50P
    King2Orillia3
  • Jan 26-Feb 09
    Series H

    Winner of B vs Winner of C

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Innisfil32015
    2Barrie30211
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 30
    6:30P
    Barrie2Innisfil2
    Feb 01
    3:10P
    Innisfil4Barrie2
    Feb 06
    6:30P
    Barrie1Innisfil3
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-A-A20-D1Jan 096:50 PMNewmarket Redmen0-5Orillia TerriersWest Orillia (Green)
O-A-A20-E1Jan 111:20 PMRichmond Hill Stars2-3Aurora TigersStronach ARC (Toyota (West))
O-A-A-20-C1Jan 111:30 PMBradford Bulldogs4-1Barrie ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 1)
O-A-A-20-A1Jan 111:45 PMMarkham Waxers3-3King RebellionNobleton Rec
O-A-A-20-A2Jan 123:15 PMKing Rebellion1-2Markham WaxersMilliken Mills
O-A-A20-E2Jan 124:00 PMAurora Tigers3-2Richmond Hill StarsTom Graham (Burgundy)
O-A-A20-D2Jan 124:45 PMOrillia Terriers6-2Newmarket RedmenMagna (Honda)
O-A-A-20-C2Jan 147:00 PMBarrie Colts3-1Bradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Blue)
O-A-A-20-B1Jan 156:30 PMGeorgina Blaze2-4Innisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
O-A-A-20-C3Jan 182:00 PMBradford Bulldogs1-3Barrie ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
O-A-A-20-B2Jan 183:00 PMInnisfil Winterhawks8-1Georgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
O-A-A-20-B3Jan 192:15 PMGeorgina Blaze3-4Innisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Gold)
O-A-A-20-F1Jan 216:50 PMAurora Tigers2-7Orillia TerriersBrian Orser
O-A-A-20-C4Jan 217:00 PMBarrie Colts5-1Bradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Blue)
O-A-A-20-A3Jan 218:00 PMMarkham Waxers5-4King RebellionNobleton Rec
O-A-A-20-A4Jan 226:00 PMKing Rebellion5-3Markham WaxersMilliken Mills
O-A-A-20-F2Jan 237:30 PMOrillia Terriers10-0Aurora TigersStronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
O-A-A-20-A5Jan 251:45 PMMarkham Waxers1-7King RebellionNobleton Rec
O-A-A-20-A6Jan 263:00 PMKing Rebellion4-2Markham WaxersMilliken Mills
O-A-A20-H1Jan 306:30 PMBarrie Colts2-2Innisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
O-A-A20-G1Jan 316:00 PMOrillia Terriers4-2King RebellionNobleton Rec
O-A-A20-H2Feb 013:10 PMInnisfil Winterhawks4-2Barrie ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 1)
O-A-A20-G2Feb 021:30 PMKing Rebellion3-3Orillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
O-A-A20-G3Feb 047:00 PMOrillia Terriers4-5King RebellionNobleton Rec
O-A-A20-H3Feb 066:30 PMBarrie Colts1-3Innisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
O-A-A20-G4Feb 082:40 PMKing Rebellion3-4Orillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
O-A-A20-G5Feb 092:30 PMOrillia Terriers3-4King RebellionNobleton Rec
O-A-A20-G6Feb 106:50 PMKing Rebellion2-3Orillia TerriersBrian Orser
Game Data Last Updated: Feb 17, 6:54 AM, Next Update: Feb 17, 7:07 AM
(U10 & Atom (U11) A Standings
View Another Group
Quick Links
Printed from ysmhl.net on Monday, February 17, 2020 at 6:59 AM