Atom (U11) A, 2019-2020 (YORK SIMCOE MINOR HOCKEY LEAGUE)

PrintAtom A YS Playoffs Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Jan 20-Feb 16
    Series L

    Loser of D vs loser of B

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Georgina33006
    2Newmarket30300
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 30
    6:30P
    Newmarket2Georgina3
    Feb 01
    2:45P
    Georgina4Newmarket0
    Feb 09
    2:00P
    Newmarket2Georgina4
  • Jan 20-Feb 16
    Series M

    Loser of E Loser of C

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Bradford33006
    2Richmond Hill30300
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 01
    3:15P
    Richmond Hill1Bradford4
    Feb 04
    7:00P
    Bradford6Richmond Hill1
    Feb 08
    4:30P
    Richmond Hill3Bradford6
  • Jan 20-Feb 16
    Series N

    Loser of F Loser of A

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Markham43017
    2Aurora40311
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 01
    4:00P
    Aurora3Markham5
    Feb 07
    7:30P
    Markham4Aurora3
    Feb 09
    1:15P
    Aurora1Markham1
    Feb 11
    6:30P
    Markham6Aurora2
  • Feb 14-Mar 01
    Series O

    Loser of L Loser of H

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Barrie11002
    2Newmarket10100
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 15
    1:40P
    Newmarket0Barrie11
    Feb 18
    7:15P
    BarrieNewmarket
    Feb 22
    2:40P
    NewmarketBarrie
    Feb 27
    6:15P
    BarrieNewmarket
    Feb 29
    1:00P
    NewmarketBarrie
  • Feb 14-Mar 01
    Series P

    Loser of M Loser of G

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1King22004
    2Richmond Hill20200
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 15
    1:45P
    Richmond Hill2King5
    Feb 16
    3:00P
    King7Richmond Hill0
    Feb 22
    2:00P
    Richmond HillKing
    Feb 23
    2:45P
    KingRichmond Hill
    Feb 29
    12:15P
    Richmond HillKing
  • Feb 14-Mar 01
    Series Q

    Loser of N Winner of L

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Aurora11002
    2Georgina10100
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 15
    4:30P
    Aurora4Georgina2
    Feb 19
    6:00P
    GeorginaAurora
    Feb 22
    2:00P
    AuroraGeorgina
    Feb 25
    6:30P
    GeorginaAurora
    Feb 28
    6:00P
    AuroraGeorgina
  • Feb 14-Mar 01
    Series R

    Winner of N Winner of M

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Bradford11002
    2Markham10100
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 16
    5:15P
    Markham1Bradford2
    Feb 21
    7:00P
    BradfordMarkham
    Feb 22
    3:15P
    MarkhamBradford
    Feb 29
    4:00P
    BradfordMarkham
    Mar 01
    12:00P
    MarkhamBradford
  • Mar 01-Mar 15
    Series S

    Winner of O Winner of R Loser "BB"

    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
    DateVisitorHome
       
       
       
  • Mar 01-Mar 15
    Series T

    Winner of Q Winner of P Loser of I

    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
    DateVisitorHome
       
       
       
  • Mar 15-Mar 31
    Series U

    Winner of T Winner of S

    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
    DateVisitorHome
       
       
       
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
YS-A-A-20L1Jan 306:30 PMNewmarket Redmen2-3Georgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
YS-A-A-20L2Feb 012:45 PMGeorgina Blaze4-0Newmarket RedmenMagna (Pfaff)
YS-A-A-20M1Feb 013:15 PMRichmond Hill Stars1-4Bradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Green)
YS-A-A20-N1Feb 014:00 PMAurora Tigers3-5Markham WaxersVillage
YS-A-A-20M2Feb 047:00 PMBradford Bulldogs6-1Richmond Hill StarsElvis Stojko
YS-A-A20-N2Feb 077:30 PMMarkham Waxers4-3Aurora TigersStronach ARC (Toyota (West))
YS-A-A-20M3Feb 084:30 PMRichmond Hill Stars3-6Bradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Green)
YS-A-A20-N3Feb 091:15 PMAurora Tigers1-1Markham WaxersVillage
YS-A-A-20L3Feb 092:00 PMNewmarket Redmen2-4Georgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
YS-A-A20-N4Feb 116:30 PMMarkham Waxers6-2Aurora TigersStronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
YS=A-A20-O1Feb 151:40 PMNewmarket Redmen0-11Barrie ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 1)
YS-A-A20-P1Feb 151:45 PMRichmond Hill Stars2-5King RebellionNobleton Rec
YS-A-A20-Q1Feb 154:30 PMAurora Tigers4-2Georgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
YS-A-A20-P2Feb 163:00 PMKing Rebellion7-0Richmond Hill StarsElvis Stojko
YS-A-A20_R1Feb 165:15 PMMarkham Waxers1-2Bradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Green)
YS=A-A20-O2Feb 187:15 PMBarrie Colts Newmarket RedmenMagna (Pfaff)
YS-A-A20-Q2Feb 196:00 PMGeorgina Blaze Aurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
YS-A-A20_R2Feb 217:00 PMBradford Bulldogs Markham WaxersMilliken Mills
YS-A-A20-P3Feb 222:00 PMRichmond Hill Stars King RebellionNobleton Rec
YS-A-A20-Q3Feb 222:00 PMAurora Tigers Georgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
YS=A-A20-O3Feb 222:40 PMNewmarket Redmen Barrie ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 1)
YS-A-A20_R3Feb 223:15 PMMarkham Waxers Bradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Green)
YS-A-A20-P4Feb 232:45 PMKing Rebellion Richmond Hill StarsElvis Stojko
YS-A-A20-Q4Feb 256:30 PMGeorgina Blaze Aurora TigersStronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
YS=A-A20-O4Feb 276:15 PMBarrie Colts Newmarket RedmenMagna (Pfaff)
YS-A-A20-Q5Feb 286:00 PMAurora Tigers Georgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
YS-A-A20-P5Feb 2912:15 PMRichmond Hill Stars King RebellionNobleton Rec
YS=A-A20-O5Feb 291:00 PMNewmarket Redmen Barrie ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
YS-A-A20_R4Feb 294:00 PMBradford Bulldogs Markham WaxersVillage
YS-A-A20_R5Mar 0112:00 PMMarkham Waxers Bradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Blue)
Game Data Last Updated: Feb 17, 7:33 AM, Next Update: Feb 17, 7:45 AM
(U10 & Atom (U11) A Standings
View Another Group
Quick Links
Printed from ysmhl.net on Monday, February 17, 2020 at 7:40 AM