Unverified Games, 2021-2022 (YORK SIMCOE MINOR HOCKEY LEAGUE)

PrintSeason Unverified Games
Game Data Last Updated: Oct 26, 2:23 PM, Next Update: Oct 26, 2:28 PM
Filter By Home Association:
More Than Days Old
Game #DateTimeGroupAwayScoreHomeVenue
U11 AA 2107Oct 12 20217:00 PMU11 AAWhitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1-3Richmond Hill StarsBond Lake
U12-A21-22Oct 13 20217:00 PMU12 ATNT Tornados2-2Barrie Colts BlueHolly Rec (Rink 2)
U11 A 3080Oct 14 20216:15 PMU11 AOrillia Terriers2-2Newmarket RenegadesMagna (Pfaff)
U10 AA 061Oct 14 20216:30 PMU10 AABradford Bulldogs5-5Newmarket RenegadesMagna (Scotiabank)
U11 A 3007Oct 14 20217:20 PMU11 AGeorgina Blaze2-18Barrie ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
U11 AA 209Oct 15 20216:15 PMU11 AAMarkham Waxers2-15Aurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
U11 AA 286Oct 15 20216:30 PMU11 AATNT Tornados5-6Newmarket RenegadesMagna (Scotiabank)
U11 A 3093Oct 15 20217:00 PMU11 AEast Gwillimbury Eagles1-6Orillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
U12-A21-81Oct 15 20217:00 PMU12 ATNT Tornados4-2Newmarket RenegadesRay Twinney (1)
U13-A21-19Oct 15 20217:10 PMU13 ANewmarket Renegades1-6Barrie Colts WhiteEast Bayfield (Purple)
U12 AA 49Oct 15 20217:30 PMU12 AANewmarket Renegades2-5Barrie ColtsAllandale Rec (Blue)
U13 AA21 99Oct 15 20217:30 PMU13 AATNT Tornados2-2Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville Clippers (CC1)
U12-A21-2Oct 15 20217:45 PMU12 ABarrie Colts White7-1Aurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
U11 A 3017Oct 16 20211:00 PMU11 AGeorgina Blaze2-6East Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
U11 AA 217Oct 16 20211:00 PMU11 AABradford Bulldogs1-12Barrie ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
U12 AA 145Oct 16 20211:15 PMU12 AANewmarket Renegades2-0TNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
U11 A 3050Oct 16 20211:45 PMU11 ABarrie Colts0-7King RebellionNobleton Rec
U10 AA 091Oct 16 20212:00 PMU10 AAMarkham Waxers5-8TNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
U10 AA 019Oct 16 20212:10 PMU10 AANewmarket Renegades0-4Barrie ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
U10 A 4039Oct 16 20212:10 PMU10 AGeorgina Blaze7-4East Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
U10 A 4142Oct 16 20212:40 PMU10 AMarkham Waxers0-12Orillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
U12 AA 67Oct 16 20213:20 PMU12 AARichmond Hill Stars3-1East Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
U12 AA 162Oct 16 20213:30 PMU12 AAInnisfil Winterhawks3-2Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville Clippers (CC1)
U11 AA 2114Oct 16 20213:30 PMU11 AAAurora Tigers0-3TNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
U12-A21-114Oct 16 20213:45 PMU12 AOrillia Terriers1-9Richmond Hill StarsTom Graham (East)
U10 AA 073Oct 16 20214:15 PMU10 AAWhitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2-2Richmond Hill StarsEd Sackfield (South)
U13 AA21 36Oct 16 20214:30 PMU13 AAAurora Tigers5-1King RebellionNobleton Rec
U13 AA21 21Oct 16 20215:40 PMU13 AAWhitchurch-Stouffville Clippers0-3Barrie ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 1)
U11 AA 2100Oct 16 20215:45 PMU11 AANewmarket Renegades7-3Richmond Hill StarsEd Sackfield (South)
U13-A21-120Oct 16 20217:00 PMU13 AGeorgina Blaze4-3Newmarket RenegadesRay Twinney (1)
U12 AA 79Oct 17 202111:40 AMU12 AAAurora Tigers4-1Innisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
U11 A 3062Oct 17 202112:00 PMU11 ANewmarket Renegades2-3Markham WaxersVillage
U10 AA 075Oct 17 202112:15 PMU10 AABarrie Colts8-1Richmond Hill StarsEd Sackfield (South)
U12-A21-33Oct 17 202112:40 PMU12 ATNT Tornados1-8Barrie Colts WhiteHolly Rec (Rink 1)
U13-A21-91Oct 17 20211:00 PMU13 AAurora Tigers_U132-0Innisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
U13-AE21-24Oct 17 20212:00 PMU13 AEAurora Tigers5-5Barrie ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 1)
U10 A 4002Oct 17 20212:15 PMU10 AOrillia Terriers20-0Aurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
U11 A 3097Oct 17 20212:40 PMU11 AKing Rebellion3-3Orillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
U10 A 4058Oct 17 20213:00 PMU10 AMarkham Waxers0-17Georgina BlazeIce Palace (Blue)
U12-A21-115Oct 17 20213:15 PMU12 ANewmarket Renegades0-2Richmond Hill StarsEd Sackfield (South)
U12-A21-102Oct 17 20213:50 PMU12 AAurora Tigers2-0Orillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
U10 AA 100Oct 17 20214:00 PMU10 AAMarkham Waxers13-1Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)
U11 AA 297Oct 17 20214:00 PMU11 AABradford Bulldogs1-6Richmond Hill StarsTom Graham (West)
U11 A 3031Oct 17 20214:15 PMU11 AEast Gwillimbury Eagles5-1Georgina BlazeIce Palace (Blue)
U10 A 4125Oct 17 20214:45 PMU10 AEast Gwillimbury Eagles16-1Newmarket RenegadesMagna (Honda)
U13 AA21 75Oct 17 20215:30 PMU13 AAKing Rebellion3-6Richmond Hill StarsTom Graham (West)
U12 AA 101Oct 17 20215:30 PMU12 AAWhitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2-2Markham WaxersAngus Glen (1 - West)
U11 AA 2137Oct 17 20215:30 PMU11 AABarrie Colts6-4Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)
U12-A21-51Oct 18 20216:30 PMU12 ABarrie Colts Blue1-5Georgina BlazeIce Palace (Blue)
U12 AA 62Oct 18 20217:00 PMU12 AATNT Tornados5-1East Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
Groups Included: & U11 U10 AA, & U11 U10 A, U10 & U11 AA, U10 & U11 A, U10 & U11 AE, & U13 U12 AA, & U13 U12 A, & U13 U12 AE, U12 & U13 AA, U12 & U13 A, U12 & U13AE Show All Groups
Game Data Last Updated: Oct 26, 2:23 PM, Next Update: Oct 26, 2:28 PM
Printed from ysmhl.net on Tuesday, October 26, 2021 at 2:27 PM