Unverified Games, 2019-2020 (YORK SIMCOE MINOR HOCKEY LEAGUE)

PrintSeason Unverified Games
Filter By Home Association:
More Than Days Old
Game #DateTimeGroupAwayScoreHomeVenue
B-MD19-109Sep 07 20194:45 PMBAN MDKing Rebellion1-8Peterborough PetesKinsmen (Mr Lube)
MP-AA19-061Sep 21 20192:30 PMMPW AAMarkham Waxers4-0TNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
MB-A19-140Sep 22 20192:30 PMMBAN ABarrie Colts Blue5-4TNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
B-MD19-128Sep 23 20198:45 PMBAN MDPeterborough Petes4-5Whitby WildcatsMcKinney (1)
P-AA19-011Dec 13 20197:15 PMPW AATNT Tornados1-3Aurora TigersStronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
P-AA19-037Dec 13 20198:00 PMPW AARichmond Hill Stars1-4Newmarket RedmenMagna (Scotiabank)
MP-AA19-059Dec 14 20192:00 PMMPW AABarrie Colts4-2Richmond Hill StarsElgin Barrow (East)
MP-A19-138Dec 14 20193:45 PMMPW AInnisfil Winterhawks4-0Richmond Hill StarsTom Graham (Green)
P-A19-131Dec 14 20193:50 PMPW AAurora Tigers0-1Orillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
MP-A19-043Dec 14 20194:35 PMMPW AEast Gwillimbury Eagles2-2Bradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Green)
P-AA19-077Dec 14 20195:30 PMPW AABarrie Colts2-6Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville Clippers (CC1)
MP-A19-019Dec 14 20195:30 PMMPW AMarkham Waxers2-1Barrie Colts blueHolly Rec (Rink 2)
P-AA19-026Dec 14 20195:30 PMPW AAAurora Tigers2-3Markham WaxersMilliken Mills
MP-A19-116Dec 14 20196:00 PMMPW ABarrie Colts white3-3Newmarket RedmenRay Twinney (1)
P-A19-043Dec 14 20196:05 PMPW AEast Gwillimbury Eagles2-3Bradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Green)
P-A19-112Dec 14 20196:15 PMPW AMarkham Waxers1-2Newmarket RedmenMagna (Pfaff)
P-A19-014Dec 14 20197:20 PMPW ABarrie Colts White5-0Barrie Colts BlueHolly Rec (Rink 1)
P-A19-136Dec 15 20191:00 PMPW AMarkham Waxers1-4Richmond Hill StarsBond Lake
MP-AA19-083Dec 15 20192:30 PMMPW AABarrie Colts8-2Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)
MP-A19-139Dec 15 20193:00 PMMPW ABarrie Colts blue0-4Richmond Hill StarsElgin Barrow (East)
MP-AA19-038Dec 15 20193:15 PMMPW AATNT Tornados2-5Newmarket RedmenMagna (Pfaff)
P-AA19-055Dec 15 20194:00 PMPW AAWhitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2-2Richmond Hill StarsTom Graham (Burgundy)
MP-A19-055Dec 15 20194:20 PMMPW ABradford Bulldogs5-6East Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
P-AA19-020Dec 15 20194:30 PMPW AAMarkham Waxers2-3Barrie ColtsEast Bayfield (Green)
MP-AA19-012Dec 15 20194:35 PMMPW AAMarkham Waxers5-3Aurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
P-A19-055Dec 15 20195:40 PMPW ABradford Bulldogs4-2East Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
P-A19-013Dec 15 20195:50 PMPW AAurora Tigers6-0Barrie Colts BlueEast Bayfield (Green)
MP-A19-099Dec 15 20196:00 PMMPW AOrillia Terriers4-4Markham WaxersMilliken Mills
MP-A19-023Dec 16 20196:20 PMMPW AOrillia Terriers5-1Barrie Colts blueHolly Rec (Rink 2)
P-A19-035Dec 16 20197:40 PMPW ATNT Tornados2-2Barrie Colts WhiteHolly Rec (Rink 2)
MP-A19-072Dec 17 20196:30 PMMPW AKing Rebellion2-3Georgina BlazeIce Palace (Blue)
MP-AA19-057Dec 17 20197:00 PMMPW AATNT Tornados1-3Richmond Hill StarsElvis Stojko
MP-A19-075Dec 17 20197:10 PMMPW ARichmond Hill Stars2-1Innisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
P-A19-129Dec 17 20198:00 PMPW ABarrie Colts White2-2Orillia TerriersBrian Orser
MP-A19-002Dec 18 20197:00 PMMPW AKing Rebellion7-2Aurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
P-AA19-082Dec 18 20197:30 PMPW AAMarkham Waxers1-7Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)
MP-AA19-033Dec 18 20197:30 PMMPW AANewmarket Redmen2-1Markham WaxersCentennial
MP-AA19-047Dec 19 20196:30 PMMPW AAWhitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1-5Newmarket RedmenMagna (Scotiabank)
P-A19-080Dec 19 20196:30 PMPW ABradford Bulldogs0-5Innisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
MP-AA19-011Dec 20 20197:15 PMMPW AATNT Tornados0-6Aurora TigersStronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
P-A19-006Dec 20 20197:45 PMPW ABarrie Colts White2-0Aurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
P-AA19-048Dec 20 20198:00 PMPW AAAurora Tigers1-4Newmarket RedmenMagna (Scotiabank)
P-A19-072Dec 21 20192:00 PMPW AKing Rebellion6-5Georgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
P-AA19-062Dec 21 20192:00 PMPW AABarrie Colts3-3TNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
MP-AA19-070Dec 21 20193:00 PMMPW AAWhitchurch-Stouffville Clippers6-2TNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
MP-A19-057Dec 21 20193:20 PMMPW AGeorgina Blaze3-3East Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
MP-A19-131Dec 21 20193:50 PMMPW AAurora Tigers1-3Orillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
P-A19-105Dec 21 20194:00 PMPW ABarrie Colts Blue3-3Markham WaxersMilliken Mills
P-A19-059Dec 21 20194:40 PMPW ARichmond Hill Stars7-5East Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
P-AA19-081Dec 21 20195:30 PMPW AANewmarket Redmen6-6Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville Clippers (CC1)
MP-AA19-020Dec 21 20195:30 PMMPW AAMarkham Waxers6-2Barrie ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
MP-A19-115Dec 21 20196:00 PMMPW ABradford Bulldogs3-6Newmarket RedmenRay Twinney (1)
P-A19-094Dec 22 20191:15 PMPW AAurora Tigers4-3King RebellionNobleton Rec
P-AA19-057Dec 22 20193:00 PMPW AATNT Tornados9-2Richmond Hill StarsElgin Barrow (East)
P-A19-132Dec 22 20193:50 PMPW AGeorgina Blaze2-6Orillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
MP-A19-035Dec 22 20194:10 PMMPW ATNT Tornados0-5Barrie Colts whiteEast Bayfield (Purple)
MP-AA19-026Dec 22 20194:30 PMMPW AAAurora Tigers3-1Markham WaxersMilliken Mills
MP-A19-094Dec 22 20196:00 PMMPW AAurora Tigers3-3King RebellionKing City
P-A19-034Dec 22 20196:50 PMPW ARichmond Hill Stars3-0Barrie Colts WhiteEast Bayfield (Green)
P-A19-066Dec 23 20196:30 PMPW AInnisfil Winterhawks5-1Georgina BlazeIce Palace (Blue)
P-A19-015Dec 23 20197:40 PMPW ABradford Bulldogs1-3Barrie Colts BlueHolly Rec (Rink 2)
MP-AA19-062Dec 28 20192:00 PMMPW AABarrie Colts4-1TNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
MP-A19-014Dec 30 20196:20 PMMPW ABarrie Colts white3-0Barrie Colts blueHolly Rec (Rink 2)
MP-A19-126Jan 03 20207:30 PMMPW AInnisfil Winterhawks1-2Orillia TerriersWest Orillia (Green)
P-AA19-046Jan 03 20208:00 PMPW AATNT Tornados3-2Newmarket RedmenMagna (Scotiabank)
P-A19-145Jan 03 20208:30 PMPW ANewmarket Redmen1-1TNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
P-A19-144Jan 04 20203:00 PMPW AEast Gwillimbury Eagles1-3Richmond Hill StarsTom Graham (Burgundy)
P-A19-070Jan 04 20203:00 PMPW AOrillia Terriers3-2Georgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
MP-A19-156Jan 04 20203:00 PMMPW ARichmond Hill Stars6-0TNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
MP-A19-041Jan 04 20204:40 PMMPW AKing Rebellion1-2Bradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Green)
MP-AA19-056Jan 04 20205:15 PMMPW AAAurora Tigers3-0Richmond Hill StarsTom Graham (Green)
MP-A19-056Jan 04 20206:00 PMMPW ABarrie Colts white4-5East Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
MP-A19-120Jan 04 20206:00 PMMPW AGeorgina Blaze8-3Newmarket RedmenRay Twinney (1)
P-A19-042Jan 04 20206:05 PMPW AInnisfil Winterhawks4-2Bradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Green)
P-A19-117Jan 04 20206:15 PMPW ABarrie Colts Blue3-2Newmarket RedmenMagna (Pfaff)
P-A19-090Jan 05 20201:15 PMPW ATNT Tornados5-5King RebellionNobleton Rec
MP-A19-132Jan 05 20202:30 PMMPW AGeorgina Blaze2-3Orillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
MP-A19-151Jan 05 20203:00 PMMPW ABarrie Colts blue4-0TNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
MP-A19-141Jan 05 20203:00 PMMPW ABarrie Colts white4-1Richmond Hill StarsElgin Barrow (East)
MP-AA19-044Jan 05 20203:15 PMMPW AAMarkham Waxers4-1Newmarket RedmenMagna (Pfaff)
P-A19-124Jan 05 20203:50 PMPW AMarkham Waxers2-5Orillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
P-A19-134Jan 05 20204:00 PMPW ANewmarket Redmen3-2Richmond Hill StarsTom Graham (Burgundy)
P-AA19-070Jan 05 20204:00 PMPW AAWhitchurch-Stouffville Clippers3-1TNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
MP-A19-060Jan 05 20204:20 PMMPW AAurora Tigers2-6East Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
P-A19-057Jan 05 20205:40 PMPW AGeorgina Blaze3-3East Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
MP-A19-088Jan 05 20206:00 PMMPW AMarkham Waxers2-3King RebellionKing City
P-AA19-040Jan 05 20206:15 PMPW AAMarkham Waxers3-1Newmarket RedmenMagna (Honda)
MP-A19-026Jan 06 20206:30 PMMPW AAurora Tigers0-7Barrie Colts whiteHolly Rec (Rink 1)
P-AA19-023Jan 07 20206:00 PMPW AANewmarket Redmen5-3Barrie ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
MP-A19-068Jan 07 20206:30 PMMPW AMarkham Waxers4-0Georgina BlazeIce Palace (Blue)
P-A19-103Jan 07 20207:00 PMPW AEast Gwillimbury Eagles2-1Markham WaxersCentennial
MP-A19-078Jan 07 20207:10 PMMPW AKing Rebellion2-3Innisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
MP-A19-046Jan 07 20207:15 PMMPW AAurora Tigers2-1Bradford BulldogsBob Fallis
P-AA19-006Jan 07 20207:40 PMPW AAMarkham Waxers1-2Aurora TigersStronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
P-A19-126Jan 07 20208:00 PMPW AInnisfil Winterhawks5-2Orillia TerriersBrian Orser
MP-AA19-030Jan 08 20207:30 PMMPW AAWhitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1-6Markham WaxersCentennial
OMHA-PW-A-E11Jan 09 20208:00 PMPW AGeorgina Blaze4-6King RebellionNobleton Rec
MP-AA19-019Jan 10 20207:10 PMMPW AAAurora Tigers1-3Barrie ColtsEast Bayfield (Purple)
P-AA19-010Jan 10 20207:45 PMPW AABarrie Colts0-4Aurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
OMHA-PW-A-F13Jan 10 20208:30 PMPW AEast Gwillimbury Eagles3-3TNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
Groups Included: & U13) Minor PeeWee (U12) AA, & U13) Minor PeeWee (U12) A, (U12 & PeeWee (U13) AA, (U12 & PeeWee (U13) A, & U15) Minor Bantam (U14) AA, & U15) Minor Bantam (U14) A, & U15) Minor Bantam (U14) MD, (U14 & Bantam (U15) MD, & U18) Minor Midget (U16) AA, & U18) Minor Midget (U16) A, & U18) Minor Midget (U16) MD, (U16 & Midget (U18) AA, (U16 & Midget (U18) MD Show All Groups
Printed from ysmhl.net on Saturday, January 18, 2020 at 10:26 AM