Cancellations, 2019-2020 (YORK SIMCOE MINOR HOCKEY LEAGUE)

PrintSeason Cancellations
Game Data Last Updated: Jul 10, 3:28 AM, Next Update: Jul 20, 3:28 AM
Filter By Association:
Game #DateTimeGroupAwayHomeVenue
MNVSEL040Nov 04 20197:30 PMMarkham WaxersGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
NVA-019a079Dec 14 20192:30 PMNOV AOrillia TerriersRichmond Hill StarsElvis Stojko
NVAA-019a015Dec 14 20196:00 PMNOV AARichmond Hill StarsMarkham WaxersCentennial
M-A19-094Jan 08 20208:50 PMMID AEast Gwillimbury EaglesOrillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
NVA-019a107Jan 11 20205:15 PMNOV AKing RebellionWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad B)
NVAA-019a050Jan 11 20206:15 PMNOV AATNT TornadosWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad B)
O-MM-A19-A2Jan 18 20208:00 PMMMID AOrillia TerriersTNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
O-M-A19-C4Jan 22 20207:00 PMMID ABradford BulldogsEast Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
O-MM-A19-B4Jan 22 20209:10 PMMMID ABarrie Colts 1 WhiteInnisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
O-MM-A19-A5Jan 24 20208:50 PMMMID ATNT TornadosOrillia TerriersWest Orillia (Green)
O-M-A19-A4Jan 24 20209:00 PMMID AOrillia TerriersNewmarket RedmenMagna (Forhan)
O-MM-A19-D4Jan 24 20209:15 PMMMID AAurora TigersKing RebellionTrisan Centre
O-MM-A19-D5Jan 25 20204:15 PMMMID AKing RebellionAurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
O-M-A19-A5Jan 25 20205:20 PMMID ANewmarket RedmenOrillia TerriersWest Orillia (Green)
O-MM-A19-B5Jan 25 20206:40 PMMMID AInnisfil WinterhawksBarrie Colts 1 WhiteHolly Rec (Rink 2)
O-M-A19-C5Jan 25 20207:30 PMMID AEast Gwillimbury EaglesBradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Green)
O-MM-A19-A6Jan 25 20207:30 PMMMID AOrillia TerriersTNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
O-M-A19-C6Jan 26 20202:00 PMMID ABradford BulldogsEast Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
O-MM-A19-D6Jan 26 20203:30 PMMMID AAurora TigersKing RebellionTrisan Centre
O-MM-A19-C3Jan 27 20206:15 PMMMID AGeorgina BlazeRichmond Hill StarsElgin Barrow (East)
O-MM-A19-B6Jan 27 20208:45 PMMMID ABarrie Colts 1 WhiteInnisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Gold)
O-MM-AA19-A3Jan 28 20209:00 PMMMID AATNT TornadosWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)
O-MM-AA19-B3Jan 29 20209:00 PMMMID AAMarkham WaxersRichmond Hill StarsElgin Barrow (East)
O-M-AA19-B4Jan 30 20208:20 PMMID AARichmond Hill StarsBarrie ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
O-MM-AA19-A4Jan 31 20207:30 PMMMID AAWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersTNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
MNVSEL021Feb 01 202011:30 AMUnionville Jets MNOVBradford BulldogsBob Fallis
O-M-AA19-A4Feb 01 20208:30 PMMID AAMarkham WaxersTNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
0-MM-A19-F3Feb 02 20205:20 PMMMID ABarrie Colts BlueOrillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
YS-MM-A19-K4Feb 07 20209:15 PMMMID ATNT TornadosKing RebellionTrisan Centre
O-M-AA19-E3Feb 08 20203:30 PMMID AANewmarket RedmenRichmond Hill StarsElgin Barrow (East)
O-M-A19-E3Feb 08 20205:20 PMMID AGeorgina BlazeOrillia TerriersWest Orillia (Green)
YS-MM-A19-K5Feb 08 20208:30 PMMMID AKing RebellionTNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
0-MM-A19-F4Feb 08 20208:40 PMMMID AOrillia TerriersBarrie Colts BlueHolly Rec (Rink 1)
O-M-A19-F5Feb 09 20204:45 PMMID ABradford BulldogsKing RebellionTrisan Centre
O-MM-AA19-D4Feb 09 20206:00 PMMMID AAWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersNewmarket RedmenMagna (Forhan)
O-M-A19-E4Feb 09 20206:00 PMMID AOrillia TerriersGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
O-M-AA19-E4Feb 09 20208:30 PMMID AARichmond Hill StarsNewmarket RedmenRay Twinney (1)
YS-MM-A19-K6Feb 10 20209:00 PMMMID ATNT TornadosKing RebellionNobleton Rec
O-M-A19-E6Feb 13 20209:15 PMMID AOrillia TerriersGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
YS-MM-A19-M5Feb 16 20204:00 PMMMID AMarkham WaxersGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
YS-MM-A19-L5Feb 16 20204:00 PMMMID ABradford BulldogsInnisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
MNVSEL071Feb 22 20205:00 PMKing RebellionMarkham WaxersMount Joy
YS-MM-A19-O4Feb 27 20209:10 PMMMID AAurora TigersInnisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
YS-MM-A19-N4Feb 28 20209:15 PMMMID ABarrie Colts 1 WhiteKing RebellionTrisan Centre
YS-MM-A19-N5Feb 29 20206:20 PMMMID AKing RebellionBarrie Colts 1 WhiteHolly Rec (Rink 2)
YS-MM-A19-N6Mar 01 20206:45 PMMMID ABarrie Colts 1 WhiteKing RebellionTrisan Centre
YS-MM-A19-O5Mar 01 20207:25 PMMMID AInnisfil WinterhawksAurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
NV-A19-037Mar 08 20202:00 PMNOV AEast Gwillimbury EaglesMarkham WaxersMilliken Mills
YS-MM-MD19-C1Mar 12 20208:20 PMMMID MDRichmond Hill StarsBarrie ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
YS-M-A19-P1Mar 12 20209:15 PMMID ABarrie ColtsGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
YS-PW-A19-W2Mar 13 20206:15 PMPW AOrillia TerriersAurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
YS-MPW-AA19-O1Mar 13 20207:00 PMMPW AANewmarket RedmenBarrie ColtsEast Bayfield (Purple)
YS-MPW-A19-W3Mar 13 20207:00 PMMPW ABarrie Colts whiteEast Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
NV-A19-053Mar 13 20207:00 PMNOV AWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersOrillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
YS-B-A19-W6Mar 13 20207:15 PMBAN AEast Gwillimbury EaglesAurora TigersStronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
YS-MPW-AE19-P5Mar 13 20207:30 PMMPW AENewmarket RedmenWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)
YS-MB-A19-S5Mar 13 20207:45 PMMBAN ANewmarket RedmenAurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
YS-MB-AA19-O3Mar 13 20208:00 PMMBAN AARichmond Hill StarsNewmarket RedmenMagna (Scotiabank)
YS-MM-A19-R5Mar 13 20208:20 PMMMID AAurora TigersBarrie Colts 1 WhiteEast Bayfield (Purple)
YS-B-AA19-O6Mar 13 20208:45 PMBAN AATNT TornadosAurora TigersStronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
YS-MM-A19-S4Mar 13 20208:45 PMMMID ARichmond Hill StarsGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
YS-M-AA19-N3Mar 13 20209:00 PMMID AABarrie ColtsWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)
NV-A19-013Mar 14 202011:00 AMNOV ABradford BulldogsEast Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
MNVSEL022Mar 14 202011:30 AMWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersBradford BulldogsBob Fallis
YS-MPW-A19-W6Mar 14 202012:00 PMMPW AEast Gwillimbury EaglesRichmond Hill StarsBond Lake
YS-MPW-A19-V1Mar 14 20201:00 PMMPW AGeorgina BlazeBarrie Colts blueEast Bayfield (Purple)
YS-MM-AA19-O1Mar 14 20201:10 PMMMID AARichmond Hill StarsBarrie ColtsAllandale Rec (Red)
NV-A19-025Mar 14 20201:15 PMNOV AMarkham WaxersInnisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Gold)
NV-A19-060Mar 14 20201:30 PMNOV ABarrie ColtsRichmond Hill StarsBond Lake
NV-AA19-033Mar 14 20202:00 PMNOV AABarrie ColtsTNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
YS-MPW-AE19-O4Mar 14 20202:20 PMMPW AEGeorgina BlazeBarrie ColtsEast Bayfield (Purple)
YS-B-AA19-N3Mar 14 20202:50 PMBAN AAMarkham WaxersBarrie ColtsAllandale Rec (Red)
YS-MPW-AA19-N6Mar 14 20203:00 PMMPW AARichmond Hill StarsTNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
YS-PW-AA19-O6Mar 14 20204:00 PMPW AARichmond Hill StarsWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville Clippers (CC1)
YS-B-A19-V5Mar 14 20204:00 PMBAN ABradford BulldogsKing RebellionTrisan Centre
YS-MM-AA19-N6Mar 14 20204:30 PMMMID AAAurora TigersTNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
YS-B-AA19-O2Mar 14 20205:00 PMBAN AANewmarket RedmenTNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
YS-PW-AE19-P5Mar 14 20205:00 PMPW AEBarrie ColtsWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)
YS-MB-AA19-N5Mar 14 20205:30 PMMBAN AAAurora TigersWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville Clippers (CC1)
NV-AA19-013Mar 14 20206:00 PMNOV AAWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersMarkham WaxersCentennial
YS-PW-AA19-N4Mar 14 20206:30 PMPW AATNT TornadosMarkham WaxersVillage
YS-PW-AE19-O2Mar 14 20206:30 PMPW AEOrillia TerriersMarkham WaxersMilliken Mills
YS-M-AA19-O6Mar 14 20206:30 PMMID AARichmond Hill StarsTNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
YS-MB-AA19-O4Mar 14 20208:00 PMMBAN AARichmond Hill StarsMarkham WaxersVillage
MNVSEL064Mar 15 202011:00 AMAurora TigersKing RebellionNobleton Rec
NV-A19-001Mar 15 202011:30 AMNOV AMarkham WaxersBarrie ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 1)
NV-AA19-029Mar 15 202012:00 PMNOV AABarrie ColtsRichmond Hill StarsBond Lake
YS-PW-A19-V5Mar 15 202012:30 PMPW AInnisfil WinterhawksRichmond Hill StarsElvis Stojko
YS-MPW-AA19-N3Mar 15 20201:00 PMMPW AAAurora TigersRichmond Hill StarsBond Lake
NV-AA19-036Mar 15 20201:00 PMNOV AANewmarket RedmenTNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
NV-A19-049Mar 15 20201:30 PMNOV ABradford BulldogsOrillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
YS-MM-A19-S3Mar 15 20202:00 PMMMID AGeorgina BlazeRichmond Hill StarsElvis Stojko
YS-M-MD19-C2Mar 15 20202:10 PMMidget MDWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersBarrie ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 1)
YS-M-AA19-N4Mar 15 20203:20 PMMID AAWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersBarrie ColtsAllandale Rec (Red)
YS-PW-AA19-N6Mar 15 20203:30 PMPW AAAurora TigersTNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
YS-M-A19-O3Mar 15 20203:45 PMMID ANewmarket RedmenKing RebellionNobleton Rec
MNVSEL102Mar 15 20204:00 PMOrillia TerriersRichmond Hill StarsBond Lake
YS-MPW-A19-V4Mar 15 20204:15 PMMPW AInnisfil WinterhawksGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
YS-MPW-AA19-O5Mar 15 20204:30 PMMPW AABarrie ColtsWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville Clippers (CC1)
YS-PW-AE19-O4Mar 15 20204:45 PMPW AEOrillia TerriersNewmarket Redmen RedMagna (Pfaff)
YS-MB-AA19-N2Mar 15 20205:00 PMMBAN AAWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersTNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
YS-M-A19-P2Mar 15 20205:00 PMMID AGeorgina BlazeBarrie ColtsAllandale Rec (Red)
YS-B-A19-V3Mar 15 20205:30 PMBAN ABradford BulldogsInnisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
YS-MPW-AE19-O5Mar 15 20205:30 PMMPW AEBarrie ColtsGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
YS-PW-A19-W4Mar 15 20205:40 PMPW AOrillia TerriersEast Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
YS-PW-AA19-O3Mar 15 20205:45 PMPW AABarrie ColtsRichmond Hill StarsElvis Stojko
YS-PW-AE19-P3Mar 15 20206:15 PMPW AEBarrie ColtsNewmarket Redmen whiteMagna (Honda)
YS-MM-AA19-O4Mar 15 20207:00 PMMMID AABarrie ColtsMarkham WaxersAngus Glen (1 - West)
YS-B-A19-W2Mar 15 20207:00 PMBAN AOrillia TerriersEast Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
YS-M-AA19-O1Mar 15 20209:00 PMMID AATNT TornadosMarkham WaxersAngus Glen (1 - West)
YS-M-A19-P3Mar 18 20209:00 PMMID ABarrie ColtsGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
NV-A19-029Mar 19 20206:30 PMNOV ANewmarket RedmenInnisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
MNSEL205Mar 20 20206:00 PMBradford BulldogsKing RebellionTrisan Centre
YS19-ATRS-048Mar 20 20207:30 PMEast Gwillimbury EaglesTNT TornadosTottenham Rec
YS-M-A19-P4Mar 20 20208:20 PMMID AGeorgina BlazeBarrie ColtsEast Bayfield (Purple)
YS-M-A19-O4Mar 20 20209:00 PMMID AKing RebellionNewmarket RedmenMagna (Forhan)
MNVSEL016Mar 21 202011:30 AMMarkham WaxersBradford BulldogsBob Fallis
Mar 21 202012:15 PMGeorgina BlazeInnisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Gold)
NV-A19-026Mar 21 20201:15 PMNOV AKing RebellionInnisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Gold)
NV-A19-047Mar 21 20202:15 PMNOV AOrillia TerriersNewmarket RedmenMagna (Pfaff)
MNVSEL011Mar 21 20203:15 PMOrillia TerriersAurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
YS-M-A19-O5Mar 21 20204:15 PMMID ANewmarket RedmenKing RebellionNobleton Rec
MNVSEL057Mar 22 202011:00 AMUnionville Jets MNOVKing RebellionNobleton Rec
NV-A19-040Mar 22 20202:00 PMNOV AOrillia TerriersMarkham WaxersMilliken Mills
MNVSEL125Mar 22 20205:00 PMBradford BulldogsWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)
NV-A19-062Mar 22 20206:30 PMNOV AInnisfil WinterhawksWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)
YS-M-A19-P5Mar 22 20206:30 PMMID ABarrie ColtsGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
YS-M-MD19-C3Mar 22 20208:00 PMMidget MDBarrie ColtsWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)
NV-AA19-038Mar 23 20206:00 PMNOV AARichmond Hill StarsWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)
YS-MB-MD19-C1Mar 23 20207:30 PMMBAN MDGeorgina BlazeWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville Clippers (CC1)
YS-MM-MD19-C2Mar 23 20208:00 PMMMID MDBarrie ColtsRichmond Hill StarsTom Graham (Burgundy)
YS19-ATRS-005Mar 24 20206:30 PMMarkham Waxers MajorAurora TigersStronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
YS-MM-MD19-C3Mar 24 20207:20 PMMMID MDRichmond Hill StarsBarrie ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
YS19-PWRS-024Mar 24 20207:40 PMGeorgina BlazeAurora TigersStronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
YS-B-MD19-C1Mar 24 20207:45 PMBAN MDAurora TigersNewmarket RedmenMagna (Pfaff)
YS-MB-MD19-C2Mar 25 20206:30 PMMBAN MDWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
YS-M-MD19-C4Mar 25 20208:20 PMMidget MDWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersBarrie ColtsAllandale Rec (Red)
YS-B-MD19-C2Mar 25 20208:30 PMBAN MDNewmarket RedmenAurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
YS-MM-MD19-C4Mar 26 20208:00 PMMMID MDBarrie ColtsRichmond Hill StarsTom Graham (Burgundy)
YS19-BTRS-008Mar 26 20208:15 PMEast Gwillimbury EaglesAurora TigersStronach ARC (Toyota (West))
YS-MB-MD19-C3Mar 27 20207:30 PMMBAN MDGeorgina BlazeWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville Clippers (CC1)
YS-B-MD19-C3Mar 27 20208:30 PMBAN MDAurora TigersNewmarket RedmenRay Twinney (1)
YS-M-MD19-C5Mar 27 20209:00 PMMidget MDBarrie ColtsWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville Clippers (CC1)
MNVSEL019Mar 28 202011:30 AMGeorgina BlazeBradford BulldogsBob Fallis
YS-MB-MD19-C4Mar 28 20203:00 PMMBAN MDWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
YS-MM-MD19-C5Mar 28 20203:20 PMMMID MDRichmond Hill StarsBarrie ColtsAllandale Rec (Red)
MNVSEL121Mar 28 20205:00 PMKing RebellionUnionville Jets MNOVAngus Glen (2 - East)
MNVSEL070Mar 28 20207:00 PMNewmarket RedmenMarkham WaxersMount Joy
MNSEL203Mar 29 20202:15 PMBradford BulldogsAurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
YS-M-MD19-C6Mar 29 20202:40 PMMidget MDWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersBarrie ColtsAllandale Rec (Red)
Mar 29 20204:00 PMInnisfil WinterhawksUnionville Jets MNOVAngus Glen (1 - West)
YS-B-MD19-C4Mar 29 20205:45 PMBAN MDNewmarket RedmenAurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
YS-MB-MD19-C5Mar 30 20207:30 PMMBAN MDGeorgina BlazeWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville Clippers (CC1)
YS-B-MD19-C5Mar 30 20208:00 PMBAN MDAurora TigersNewmarket RedmenMagna (Scotiabank)
YS-MB-MD19-C6Mar 31 20208:00 PMMBAN MDWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
Game Data Last Updated: Jul 10, 3:28 AM, Next Update: Jul 20, 3:28 AM
Printed from ysmhl.net on Friday, July 10, 2020 at 2:53 PM