2018-2019 (YORK SIMCOE MINOR HOCKEY LEAGUE)

PrintAll Active Standings for Organization Teams
Novice A OMHA Playdowns

Bracket


Novice A YS Playoffs

Bracket

  • Feb 10-Mar 06
    Series J

    3rd Place of OMHA C VS 2nd Place of OMHA C and loser of OMHA F

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Aurora11002
    2Bradford00000
    3Newmarket White10100
  • Feb 10-Mar 06
    Series K

    2nd Place of OMHA C VS 3rd Place of OMHA B and the loser of OMHA E

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1East Gwillimbury11002
    2TNT10100
    3Barrie00000
  • Feb 10-Mar 06
    Series L

    3rd Place of OMHA D VS 2nd Place of OMHA A if AE team returns will be a round robin

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Richmond Hill21013
    2Markham20111
  • Feb 10-Mar 06
    Series I

    2nd Place of OMHA D VS 3rd Place of OMHA A

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1King11002
    2Orillia10100
  • Mar 06-Mar 21
    Series M

    Winner of I VS Winner of J

    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Mar 06-Mar 21
    Series N

    Winner of K VS Winner of L

    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Mar 21-Mar 31
    Series O

    Winner of M VS Winner of N

    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000

Minor Atom A YS Playoffs

Bracket

  • Jan 21-Feb 20
    Series F

    5th Place VS 12th Place

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1King 533006
    2Newmarket 1230300
  • Jan 21-Feb 20
    Series G

    6th Place VS 11th Place

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Bradford 643106
    2TNT 1141302
  • Jan 21-Feb 20
    Series H

    7th Place VS 10th Place

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Markham 743106
    2Richmond Hill 1041302
  • Jan 21-Feb 20
    Series I

    8th Place VS 9th Place

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Georgina 843106
    2Aurora 941302
  • Feb 15-Mar 06
    Series J

    Loser of OMHA A, Loser of H, Loser of G

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Barrie00000
    1Richmond Hill00000
    1TNT00000
  • Feb 16-Mar 06
    Series K

    Loser of OMHA A, Loser of I, Winner of H

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Markham32104
    2Aurora21102
    3Orillia10100
  • Feb 16-Mar 06
    Series L

    Winner of F, Winner of G, Winner of H

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Bradford00000
    1Georgina00000
    1King00000
  • Feb 20-Mar 06
    Series M

    Loser of OMHA C VS Loser of F

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1East Gwillimbury00000
    1Newmarket00000
  • Mar 06-Mar 21
    Series N

    Winner of M VS Winner of L

    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Mar 06-Mar 21
    Series O

    Winner of J VS Winner of K

    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Mar 21-Mar 31
    Series P

    Winner of N VS Winner of O

    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000

Minor Atom A OMHA Playdowns

Bracket


Atom A YS Playoffs

Bracket

  • Jan 21-Feb 20
    Series F

    5th Place VS 12th Place

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1East Gwillimbury 533006
    2TNT 1230300
  • Jan 21-Feb 20
    Series G

    6th Place VS 11th Place

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Markham 633006
    2Richmond Hill 1130300
  • Jan 24-Feb 17
    Series H

    7th Place VS 10th Place

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Innisfil 753206
    2Aurora 1052304
  • Jan 21-Feb 20
    Series I

    8th Place VS 9th Place

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1King 843106
    2Newmarket 941302
  • Feb 16-Mar 06
    Series J

    Loser of OMHA B, Loser of H, Loser of G

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Aurora00000
    1Orillia00000
    1Richmond Hill00000
  • Feb 16-Mar 06
    Series K

    Loser of OMHA A, Loser of I, Winner of H

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Georgina11002
    2Innisfil10100
    3Newmarket00000
  • Feb 16-Mar 06
    Series L

    Winner of F, Winner of G, Winner of I

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1East Gwillimbury11002
    2Markham10100
    3King00000
  • Feb 20-Mar 06
    Series M

    Loser of OMHA C VS Loser of F

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1TNT00000
    200000
  • Mar 05-Mar 18
    Series N

    Winner of J VS Winner of K

    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Mar 18-Mar 31
    Series O

    Winner of M VS Winner of N

    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Mar 21-Mar 31
    Series P

    Winner of N VS Winner of O

    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000

Minor PeeWee A YS Playoffs

Bracket

  • Jan 21-Feb 20
    Series F

    5th VS 12th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Richmond Hill63217
    2TNT62315
  • Jan 21-Feb 20
    Series G

    6th VS 11th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Georgina43106
    2Newmarket41302
  • Jan 21-Feb 20
    Series H

    7th VS 10th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Aurora33006
    2East Gwillimbury30300
  • Jan 21-Feb 20
    Series I

    8th Place VS 9th Place

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Innisfil53206
    2King52304
  • Feb 20-Mar 06
    Series J

    Loser OMHA B, Loser of H, Loser of G

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Bradford00000
    1East Gwillimbury00000
    1Newmarket00000
  • Feb 19-Mar 06
    Series K

    Loser of OMHA A, Loser of I, Winner of H

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Aurora11002
    2King00000
    3Markham10100
  • Feb 19-Mar 06
    Series L

    Winner of F, Winner of G, Winner of I

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Georgina00000
    1Innisfil00000
    1Richmond Hill00000
  • Feb 20-Mar 06
    Series M

    Loser of OMHA C VS Loser of F

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1TNT00000
    200000
  • Feb 28-Mar 18
    Series N

    Winner M VS Winner L

    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Mar 19-Mar 31
    Series O

    Winner J VS Winner K

    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Mar 21-Mar 31
    Series P

    Winner of N VS Winner of O

    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000

PeeWee A YS Playoffs

Bracket

  • Jan 21-Feb 20
    Series F

    5th Place VS 13th Place

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Markham33006
    2Bradford30300
  • Jan 21-Feb 20
    Series G

    6th Place VS 12th Place

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Newmarket33006
    2Richmond Hill30300
  • Jan 21-Feb 20
    Series H

    7th Place VS 11th Place

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Aurora43106
    2Innisfil41302
  • Jan 21-Feb 20
    Series I

    8th Place, 9th Place, 10th Place

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1King43106
    2TNT42204
    3East Gwillimbury41302
  • Feb 20-Mar 06
    Series J

    Loser of OMHA C, Loser of G, Loser of F

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Bradford00000
    1Richmond Hill00000
  • Feb 18-Mar 06
    Series K

    Loser of OMHA A, Winner of I, 2nd Place of I

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Barrie Blue00000
    1King00000
    1TNT00000
  • Feb 20-Mar 06
    Series L

    Winner of F, Winner of G, Winner of H

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Markham11002
    2Aurora10100
    3Newmarket00000
  • Feb 20-Mar 06
    Series M

    Loser of OMHA B, Loser of H, 3rd Place of I

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Barrie White00000
    1East Gwillimbury00000
    1Innisfil00000
  • Mar 06-Mar 21
    Series N

    Winner of M VS Winner of K

    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Mar 06-Mar 21
    Series O

    Winner of J VS Winner of L

    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Mar 21-Mar 31
    Series P

    Winner of N VS Winner of O

    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000

Minor Bantam A YS Playoffs

Bracket

  • Jan 21-Feb 20
    Series F

    5th Place VS 13th Place

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Bradford42026
    2Georgina40222
  • Jan 21-Feb 20
    Series G

    6th Place VS 12th Place

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Newmarket33006
    2Barrie Blue30300
  • Jan 21-Feb 20
    Series H

    7th Place VS 11th Place

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Innisfil53206
    2TNT52304
  • Jan 21-Feb 20
    Series I

    8th Place, 9th Place, 10th Place

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Richmond Hill43106
    2Aurora42204
    3East Gwillimbury41302
  • Feb 20-Mar 06
    Series J

    Loser of OMHA C, Loser of G, Loser of F

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Barrie Blue00000
    1Georgina00000
  • Feb 20-Mar 06
    Series K

    Loser of OMHA A, Winner of I, 2nd Place of I

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Aurora00000
    1Markham00000
    1Richmond Hill00000
  • Feb 20-Mar 06
    Series L

    Winner of F, Winner of G, Winner of H

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Bradford00000
    1Innisfil00000
    1Newmarket00000
  • Feb 20-Mar 06
    Series M

    Loser of OMHA B, Loser of H, 3rd place of I

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1East Gwillimbury00000
    1King00000
    1TNT00000
  • Mar 06-Mar 21
    Series N

    Winner of J VS Winner of L

    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Mar 06-Mar 21
    Series O

    Winner of M VS Winner of K

    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Mar 21-Mar 31
    Series P

    Winner of N VS Winner of O

    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000

Bantam A YS Playoffs

Bracket

  • Jan 21-Feb 20
    Series F

    5th Place VS 13th Place

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Aurora33006
    2East Gwillimbury30300
  • Jan 21-Feb 20
    Series G

    6th Place VS 12th Place

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Barrie Blue33006
    2King30300
  • Jan 21-Feb 20
    Series H

    7th Place VS 11th Place

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Georgina33006
    2Newmarket30300
  • Jan 21-Feb 20
    Series I

    8th Place, 9th Place, 10th Place

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Markham42115
    2TNT42115
    3Bradford41302
  • Feb 20-Mar 06
    Series J

    Loser of OMHA C, Loser of G, Loser of F

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1East Gwillimbury00000
    1King00000
  • Feb 20-Mar 06
    Series K

    Loser of OMHA A, Winner of I, 2nd Place of I

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Markham00000
    1Richmond Hill00000
    1TNT00000
  • Feb 20-Mar 06
    Series L

    Winner of F, Winner of G, Winner of H

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Aurora11002
    2Barrie Blue10100
    3Georgina00000
  • Feb 20-Mar 06
    Series M

    Loser of OMHA B, Loser of H, 3rd Place of I

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Bradford00000
    1Innisfil00000
    1Newmarket00000
  • Mar 06-Mar 21
    Series N

    Winner of L VS Winner of J

    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Mar 06-Mar 21
    Series O

    Winner of M VS Winner of K

    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Mar 21-Mar 31
    Series P

    Winner of N VS Winner of O

    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000

Minor Atom A

Bracket


Printed from ysmhl.net on Friday, February 22, 2019 at 3:08 PM