2018-2019 (YORK SIMCOE MINOR HOCKEY LEAGUE)

PrintAll Active Standings for Organization Teams
Novice AA OMHA Playdowns

Bracket


Novice AA YS Playoffs

Bracket

  • Feb 10-Mar 06
    Series H

    Loser of OMHA A, Loser of OMHA B, Last of OMHA C

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Richmond Hill10011
    1TNT10011
    3Newmarket00000
  • Mar 07-Mar 21
    Series I

    Last of H VS Loser of OMHA E

    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Mar 07-Mar 21
    Series J

    Winner of H, 2nd Place of H, Loser of OMHA D

    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Mar 22-Mar 31
    Series K

    Winner of I VS Winner of J

    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000

Novice A OMHA Playdowns

Bracket


Novice A YS Playoffs

Bracket

  • Feb 10-Mar 06
    Series J

    3rd Place of OMHA C VS 2nd Place of OMHA C and loser of OMHA F

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Aurora11002
    2Bradford00000
    3Newmarket White10100
  • Feb 10-Mar 06
    Series K

    2nd Place of OMHA C VS 3rd Place of OMHA B and the loser of OMHA E

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1East Gwillimbury11002
    2TNT10100
    3Barrie00000
  • Feb 10-Mar 06
    Series L

    3rd Place of OMHA D VS 2nd Place of OMHA A if AE team returns will be a round robin

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Richmond Hill21013
    2Markham20111
  • Feb 10-Mar 06
    Series I

    2nd Place of OMHA D VS 3rd Place of OMHA A

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1King11002
    2Orillia10100
  • Mar 06-Mar 21
    Series M

    Winner of I VS Winner of J

    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Mar 06-Mar 21
    Series N

    Winner of K VS Winner of L

    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Mar 21-Mar 31
    Series O

    Winner of M VS Winner of N

    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000

Minor Atom AA YS Playoffs

Bracket

  • Jan 21-Feb 20
    Series F

    5th Place, 6th Place, 7th Place

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Newmarket 643017
    2TNT 541213
    3Whitchurch-Stouffville 741302
  • Feb 21-Mar 06
    Series G

    Loser of OMHA C, Loser of OMHA A, 3rd Place of F

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Barrie00000
    1Whitchurch-Stouffville00000
  • Feb 21-Mar 06
    Series H

    Loser of OMHA B, 1st Place of F, 2nd Place of F

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Newmarket00000
    1Richmond Hill00000
    1TNT00000
  • Mar 07-Mar 21
    Series I

    1st Place of G VS 2nd Place of H

    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Mar 07-Mar 21
    Series J

    1st Place of H VS 2nd Place of G

    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Mar 21-Mar 31
    Series K

    Winner of I VS Winner of J

    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000


Minor Atom A YS Playoffs

Bracket

  • Jan 21-Feb 20
    Series F

    5th Place VS 12th Place

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1King 533006
    2Newmarket 1230300
  • Jan 21-Feb 20
    Series G

    6th Place VS 11th Place

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Bradford 643106
    2TNT 1141302
  • Jan 21-Feb 20
    Series H

    7th Place VS 10th Place

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Markham 743106
    2Richmond Hill 1041302
  • Jan 21-Feb 20
    Series I

    8th Place VS 9th Place

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Georgina 843106
    2Aurora 941302
  • Feb 15-Mar 06
    Series J

    Loser of OMHA A, Loser of H, Loser of G

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Barrie00000
    1Richmond Hill00000
    1TNT00000
  • Feb 16-Mar 06
    Series K

    Loser of OMHA A, Loser of I, Winner of H

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Markham32104
    2Aurora21102
    3Orillia10100
  • Feb 16-Mar 06
    Series L

    Winner of F, Winner of G, Winner of H

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Bradford00000
    1Georgina00000
    1King00000
  • Feb 20-Mar 06
    Series M

    Loser of OMHA C VS Loser of F

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1East Gwillimbury00000
    1Newmarket00000
  • Mar 06-Mar 21
    Series N

    Winner of M VS Winner of L

    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Mar 06-Mar 21
    Series O

    Winner of J VS Winner of K

    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Mar 21-Mar 31
    Series P

    Winner of N VS Winner of O

    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000

Atom AA YS Playoffs

Bracket

  • Jan 21-Feb 20
    Series F

    5th Place, 6th Place, 7th Place

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Newmarket43017
    2Richmond Hill41213
    3Whitchurch-Stouffville41302
  • Feb 20-Mar 06
    Series G

    Loser of OMHA C, Loser of OMHA A, 3rd Place of F

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Aurora00000
    1Markham00000
    1Whitchurch-Stouffville00000
  • Feb 20-Mar 06
    Series H

    Loser of OMHA B, 1st Place of F, 2nd Place of F

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Newmarket00000
    1Richmond Hill00000
    1TNT00000
  • Mar 06-Mar 21
    Series I

    1 Place of G VS 2nd Place of H

    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Mar 06-Mar 21
    Series J

    1st Place of H VS 2nd Place of G

    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Mar 07-Mar 18
    Series K

    Winner of H VS 2nd Place of J

    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000

Atom A YS Playoffs

Bracket

  • Jan 21-Feb 20
    Series F

    5th Place VS 12th Place

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1East Gwillimbury 533006
    2TNT 1230300
  • Jan 21-Feb 20
    Series G

    6th Place VS 11th Place

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Markham 633006
    2Richmond Hill 1130300
  • Jan 24-Feb 17
    Series H

    7th Place VS 10th Place

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Innisfil 753206
    2Aurora 1052304
  • Jan 21-Feb 20
    Series I

    8th Place VS 9th Place

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1King 843106
    2Newmarket 941302
  • Feb 16-Mar 06
    Series J

    Loser of OMHA B, Loser of H, Loser of G

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Aurora00000
    1Orillia00000
    1Richmond Hill00000
  • Feb 16-Mar 06
    Series K

    Loser of OMHA A, Loser of I, Winner of H

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Georgina11002
    2Innisfil10100
    3Newmarket00000
  • Feb 16-Mar 06
    Series L

    Winner of F, Winner of G, Winner of I

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1East Gwillimbury11002
    2Markham10100
    3King00000
  • Feb 20-Mar 06
    Series M

    Loser of OMHA C VS Loser of F

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1TNT00000
    200000
  • Mar 05-Mar 18
    Series N

    Winner of J VS Winner of K

    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Mar 18-Mar 31
    Series O

    Winner of M VS Winner of N

    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Mar 21-Mar 31
    Series P

    Winner of N VS Winner of O

    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000

Minor PeeWee AA YS Playoffs

Bracket

  • Jan 21-Feb 20
    Series F

    5th Place, 6th Place, 7th Place

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Whitchurch-Stouffville42115
    2Richmond Hill41124
    3Markham40133
  • Feb 20-Mar 06
    Series G

    Loser of OMHA C, Loser of OMHA A, 3rd Place of F

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Markham00000
    1TNT00000
  • Feb 20-Mar 06
    Series H

    Loser of OMHA B, 1st Place of F, 2nd Place of F

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Barrie00000
    1Richmond Hill00000
    1Whitchurch-Stouffville00000
  • Mar 06-Mar 21
    Series I

    1st Place of G VS 2nd Place of H

    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Mar 06-Mar 21
    Series J

    1st Place of H VS 2nd Place of G

    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Mar 06-Mar 18
    Series K

    Winner H VS 2nd Place of J

    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000

Minor PeeWee A YS Playoffs

Bracket

  • Jan 21-Feb 20
    Series F

    5th VS 12th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Richmond Hill63217
    2TNT62315
  • Jan 21-Feb 20
    Series G

    6th VS 11th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Georgina43106
    2Newmarket41302
  • Jan 21-Feb 20
    Series H

    7th VS 10th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Aurora33006
    2East Gwillimbury30300
  • Jan 21-Feb 20
    Series I

    8th Place VS 9th Place

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Innisfil53206
    2King52304
  • Feb 20-Mar 06
    Series J

    Loser OMHA B, Loser of H, Loser of G

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Bradford00000
    1East Gwillimbury00000
    1Newmarket00000
  • Feb 19-Mar 06
    Series K

    Loser of OMHA A, Loser of I, Winner of H

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Aurora11002
    2King00000
    3Markham10100
  • Feb 19-Mar 06
    Series L

    Winner of F, Winner of G, Winner of I

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Georgina00000
    1Innisfil00000
    1Richmond Hill00000
  • Feb 20-Mar 06
    Series M

    Loser of OMHA C VS Loser of F

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1TNT00000
    200000
  • Feb 28-Mar 18
    Series N

    Winner M VS Winner L

    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Mar 19-Mar 31
    Series O

    Winner J VS Winner K

    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Mar 21-Mar 31
    Series P

    Winner of N VS Winner of O

    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000

Minor PeeWee AE YS Playoffs

Bracket

  • Jan 21-Feb 20
    Series F

    5th Place VS 10th Place

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Aurora33006
    2Markham 2 Blue30300
  • Jan 21-Feb 20
    Series G

    6th Place VS 9th Place

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Orillia33006
    2Richmond Hill30300
  • Jan 21-Feb 20
    Series H

    7th Place VS 8th Place

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Markham 1 White33006
    2Georgina30300
  • Feb 20-Mar 06
    Series I

    Loser of OMHA C VS Loser of F

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Markham 2 Blue00000
    200000
  • Feb 12-Mar 06
    Series J

    Loser of OMHA A VS Loser of H

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Newmarket Red11002
    2Georgina10100
  • Feb 20-Mar 06
    Series K

    Loser of OMHA B VS Loser of G

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Richmond Hill00000
    1Whitchurch-Stouffville00000
  • Feb 16-Mar 06
    Series L

    Winner of F, Winner of G, Winner of H

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Markham 1 White11002
    2Orillia10011
    3Aurora20111
  • Mar 06-Mar 21
    Series M

    Winner of I VS Winner of L

    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Mar 06-Mar 21
    Series N

    Winner of J VS Winner of K

    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Mar 21-Mar 31
    Series O

    Winner of M VS Winner of N

    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000


PeeWee A YS Playoffs

Bracket

  • Jan 21-Feb 20
    Series F

    5th Place VS 13th Place

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Markham33006
    2Bradford30300
  • Jan 21-Feb 20
    Series G

    6th Place VS 12th Place

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Newmarket33006
    2Richmond Hill30300
  • Jan 21-Feb 20
    Series H

    7th Place VS 11th Place

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Aurora43106
    2Innisfil41302
  • Jan 21-Feb 20
    Series I

    8th Place, 9th Place, 10th Place

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1King43106
    2TNT42204
    3East Gwillimbury41302
  • Feb 20-Mar 06
    Series J

    Loser of OMHA C, Loser of G, Loser of F

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Bradford00000
    1Richmond Hill00000
  • Feb 18-Mar 06
    Series K

    Loser of OMHA A, Winner of I, 2nd Place of I

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Barrie Blue00000
    1King00000
    1TNT00000
  • Feb 20-Mar 06
    Series L

    Winner of F, Winner of G, Winner of H

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Markham11002
    2Aurora10100
    3Newmarket00000
  • Feb 20-Mar 06
    Series M

    Loser of OMHA B, Loser of H, 3rd Place of I

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Barrie White00000
    1East Gwillimbury00000
    1Innisfil00000
  • Mar 06-Mar 21
    Series N

    Winner of M VS Winner of K

    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Mar 06-Mar 21
    Series O

    Winner of J VS Winner of L

    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Mar 21-Mar 31
    Series P

    Winner of N VS Winner of O

    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000

PeeWee AE YS Playoffs

Bracket

  • Jan 21-Feb 20
    Series F

    5th Place VS 10th Place

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Georgina33006
    2Bradford30300
  • Jan 21-Feb 20
    Series G

    6th Place VS 9th Place

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Newmarket53206
    2Innisfil52304
  • Jan 21-Feb 20
    Series H

    7th Place VS 8th Place

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1King53206
    2Richmond Hill52304
  • Feb 20-Mar 06
    Series I

    Loser of OMHA C VS Loser of F

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Bradford00000
    200000
  • Feb 20-Mar 06
    Series J

    Loser of OMHA A VS Loser of H

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Orillia00000
    1Richmond Hill00000
  • Feb 20-Mar 06
    Series K

    Loser of OMHA B VS Loser of G if stouffville comes back this will be a RR

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Innisfil00000
    1Markham00000
    1Whitchurch-Stouffville00000
  • Feb 20-Mar 06
    Series L

    Winner of F, Winner of G, Winner of H

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Georgina00000
    1King00000
    1Newmarket00000
  • Mar 06-Mar 21
    Series M

    Winner of I VS Winner of L

    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Mar 06-Mar 21
    Series N

    Winner of J VS Winner of K

    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Mar 21-Mar 31
    Series O

    Winner of M VS Winner of N

    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000


Minor Bantam A YS Playoffs

Bracket

  • Jan 21-Feb 20
    Series F

    5th Place VS 13th Place

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Bradford42026
    2Georgina40222
  • Jan 21-Feb 20
    Series G

    6th Place VS 12th Place

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Newmarket33006
    2Barrie Blue30300
  • Jan 21-Feb 20
    Series H

    7th Place VS 11th Place

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Innisfil53206
    2TNT52304
  • Jan 21-Feb 20
    Series I

    8th Place, 9th Place, 10th Place

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Richmond Hill43106
    2Aurora42204
    3East Gwillimbury41302
  • Feb 20-Mar 06
    Series J

    Loser of OMHA C, Loser of G, Loser of F

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Barrie Blue00000
    1Georgina00000
  • Feb 20-Mar 06
    Series K

    Loser of OMHA A, Winner of I, 2nd Place of I

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Aurora00000
    1Markham00000
    1Richmond Hill00000
  • Feb 20-Mar 06
    Series L

    Winner of F, Winner of G, Winner of H

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Bradford00000
    1Innisfil00000
    1Newmarket00000
  • Feb 20-Mar 06
    Series M

    Loser of OMHA B, Loser of H, 3rd place of I

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1East Gwillimbury00000
    1King00000
    1TNT00000
  • Mar 06-Mar 21
    Series N

    Winner of J VS Winner of L

    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Mar 06-Mar 21
    Series O

    Winner of M VS Winner of K

    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Mar 21-Mar 31
    Series P

    Winner of N VS Winner of O

    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000

Minor Bantam MD Regular Season
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %Last 10Streak
1Newmarket Redmen342842580.853133520.71910-0-0WON 10
2Barrie Colts352474520.743127770.6236-2-2WON 3
3Aurora Tigers3315153330.50089720.5534-5-1LOST 2
4Markham Waxers White3412211250.368711040.4064-6-0LOST 3
5Markham Waxers Blue3411203250.368941130.4544-4-2WON 1
6Richmond Hill Stars344273110.162431390.2361-9-0LOST 2

Bantam AA OMHA Playdowns

Bracket


Bantam A YS Playoffs

Bracket

  • Jan 21-Feb 20
    Series F

    5th Place VS 13th Place

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Aurora33006
    2East Gwillimbury30300
  • Jan 21-Feb 20
    Series G

    6th Place VS 12th Place

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Barrie Blue33006
    2King30300
  • Jan 21-Feb 20
    Series H

    7th Place VS 11th Place

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Georgina33006
    2Newmarket30300
  • Jan 21-Feb 20
    Series I

    8th Place, 9th Place, 10th Place

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Markham42115
    2TNT42115
    3Bradford41302
  • Feb 20-Mar 06
    Series J

    Loser of OMHA C, Loser of G, Loser of F

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1East Gwillimbury00000
    1King00000
  • Feb 20-Mar 06
    Series K

    Loser of OMHA A, Winner of I, 2nd Place of I

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Markham00000
    1Richmond Hill00000
    1TNT00000
  • Feb 20-Mar 06
    Series L

    Winner of F, Winner of G, Winner of H

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Aurora11002
    2Barrie Blue10100
    3Georgina00000
  • Feb 20-Mar 06
    Series M

    Loser of OMHA B, Loser of H, 3rd Place of I

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Bradford00000
    1Innisfil00000
    1Newmarket00000
  • Mar 06-Mar 21
    Series N

    Winner of L VS Winner of J

    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Mar 06-Mar 21
    Series O

    Winner of M VS Winner of K

    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Mar 21-Mar 31
    Series P

    Winner of N VS Winner of O

    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000


Bantam MD Regular Season
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %Last 10Streak
1Barrie Colts362754580.806150510.7466-2-2TIED 1
2Aurora Tigers3521410520.74399490.6694-2-4TIED 1
3Richmond Hill Stars351979470.671150880.6306-2-2TIED 2
4Markham Waxers3617811450.625121760.6146-2-2TIED 1
5Newmarket Redmen358189250.357851070.4433-5-2TIED 1
6Georgina Blaze364257150.208671510.3071-7-2TIED 2
7TNT Tornados35130460.086391890.1710-9-1TIED 1

Minor Midget AA YS Playoffs

Bracket

  • Feb 01-Feb 21
    Series I

    Loser of OMHA A, Loser of OMHA B, 3rd Place of OMHA C

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Whitchurch-Stouffville44008
    2Richmond Hill42204
    3TNT40400
  • Feb 20-Mar 06
    Series J

    Loser of OMHA F, Loser of OMHA D, 3rd Place of I

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Barrie00000
    1TNT00000
  • Feb 20-Mar 06
    Series K

    Loser of OMHA E, 1st Place of I, 2nd Place of I

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Newmarket00000
    1Richmond Hill00000
    1Whitchurch-Stouffville00000
  • Mar 06-Mar 21
    Series L

    1st Place of J VS 2nd Place of K

    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Mar 06-Mar 21
    Series M

    1st Place of K VS 2nd Place of J

    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Mar 21-Mar 31
    Series N

    Winner of L VS Winner of M

    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000

Minor Midget AA OMHA Playdowns

Bracket


Minor Midget MD Regular Season
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %Last 10Streak
1Barrie Colts342761550.809184710.7229-1-0WON 2
2Newmarket Redmen332355510.773178700.7187-2-1LOST 1
3Richmond Hill Stars342167490.721148660.6926-4-0LOST 1
4Pickering Panthers3418133390.5741661220.5766-4-0LOST 1
5Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers3416144360.5291451090.5716-3-1LOST 1
6Aurora Tigers348224200.294931190.4392-6-2LOST 1
7Markham Waxers357244180.257711700.2952-7-1LOST 1
8Georgina Blaze34131240.059493070.1381-8-1WON 1

Midget AA OMHA Playdowns

Bracket


Midget AA YS Playoffs

Bracket

  • Feb 01-Feb 20
    Series I

    Loser of OMHA A, Loser of OMHA B, Loser of OMHA C

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Richmond Hill43017
    2Markham42115
    3Aurora40400
  • Feb 20-Mar 06
    Series J

    Loser of OMHA F, Loser of OMHA D, 3rd Place of I

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Aurora00000
    1Whitchurch-Stouffville00000
  • Feb 20-Mar 06
    Series K

    Loser of OMHA E, 1 Place of I, 2nd Place of I

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Markham00000
    1Richmond Hill00000
    1TNT00000
  • Mar 06-Mar 21
    Series L

    1st Place of J VS 2nd Place of K

    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Mar 06-Mar 21
    Series M

    1st Place of K VS 2nd Place of J

    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Mar 21-Mar 31
    Series N

    Winner of L VS Winner of M

    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000

Midget A OMHA Playdowns

Bracket

  • Jan 21-Feb 01
    Series A

    1st Place VS 9th Place

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Orillia32015
    2King30211
  • Jan 21-Feb 01
    Series B

    2nd Place VS 8th Place

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Georgina22004
    2Markham20200
  • Jan 21-Feb 01
    Series C

    3rd Place VS 7th Place

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Bradford22004
    2Innisfil20200
  • Jan 21-Feb 02
    Series D

    4th Place, 5th Place, 6th Place

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Newmarket44008
    2Richmond Hill41302
    3Barrie41302
  • Feb 01-Feb 14
    Series E

    Winner of A VS Winner of D

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Orillia63217
    2Newmarket62315
  • Feb 01-Feb 10
    Series F

    Winner of B VS Winner of C

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Bradford53206
    2Georgina52304

Midget A YS Playoffs

Bracket

  • Feb 01-Feb 20
    Series J

    2nd Place of OMHA D VS Loser of OMHA A

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1King22004
    2Richmond Hill20200
  • Feb 01-Feb 20
    Series K

    Loser of OMHA B, Loser of OMHA C, Loser of OMHA D

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Barrie43106
    2Innisfil43106
    3Markham40400
  • Feb 20-Mar 06
    Series L

    Winner of K; Loser of J; Possibly Orillia if they return

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Richmond Hill00000
    200000
  • Feb 20-Mar 06
    Series M

    Loser of H vs Loser K

    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Feb 20-Mar 06
    Series N

    Loser of F VS 2nd Place of K

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Georgina00000
    200000
  • Feb 20-Mar 06
    Series O

    Loser of E vs Winner of J Possibly Stouffville if they return

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1King00000
    1Newmarket00000
  • Mar 06-Mar 21
    Series P

    Winner of M VS Winner of O

    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Mar 06-Mar 21
    Series Q

    Winner of L VS Winner of N

    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Mar 21-Mar 31
    Series R

    Winner of S VS Winner of T

    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000

PeeWee AA

Bracket


Minor Bantam AA

Bracket


Bantam AA

Bracket


Printed from ysmhl.net on Friday, February 22, 2019 at 3:07 PM