2018-2019 (YORK SIMCOE MINOR HOCKEY LEAGUE)

PrintActive Post-Season Series
Jan 22-Feb 13
Series C

3rd Place, 4th Place, 5th Place

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
ONAA-18C1Jan 2612:00 PMAurora Tigers3-0Barrie ColtsAllandale Rec (Red)
ONAA-18C3Jan 272:15 PMTNT Tornados2-3Aurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
ONAA-18C4Feb 021:00 PMAurora Tigers4-4TNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
ONAA-18C5Feb 033:45 PMTNT Tornados1-2Barrie ColtsAllandale Rec (Red)
ONAA-18C6Feb 094:00 PMBarrie Colts2-2TNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
ONAA-18C2Feb 102:15 PMBarrie Colts5-2Aurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
O-N-AA18C7Feb 136:00 PMAurora Tigers1-2Barrie ColtsAllandale Rec (Red)

Feb 10-Mar 06
Series H

Loser of OMHA A, Loser of OMHA B, Last of OMHA C

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
YS-N-AA-18H5Feb 1712:00 PMTNT Tornados4-4Richmond Hill StarsElgin Barrow (East)
YS-N-AA-18H4Feb 231:30 PMNewmarket Redmen TNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
YS-N-AA-18H1Feb 241:45 PMRichmond Hill Stars Newmarket RedmenMagna (Honda)
YS-N-AA-18H2Feb 266:15 PMTNT Tornados Newmarket RedmenMagna (Pfaff)
YS-N-AA-18H3Mar 0212:30 PMNewmarket Redmen Richmond Hill StarsElgin Barrow (East)
YS-N-AA-18H6Mar 032:00 PMRichmond Hill Stars TNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)

Jan 14-Feb 26
Quarter 3
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-NCAA-Q3-1Feb 162:30 PMAurora Tigers4-2Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville Clippers (CC1)
O-NCAA-Q3-2Feb 173:35 PMWhitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Aurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
O-NCAA-Q3-3Feb 216:30 PMAurora Tigers Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)
O-NCAA-Q3-4Feb 2312:00 PMWhitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Aurora TigersStronach ARC (Toyota (West))
O-NCAA-Q3-5Feb 245:30 PMAurora Tigers Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)
O-NCAA-Q3-6Feb 256:30 PMWhitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Aurora TigersStronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
Jan 14-Feb 26
Quarter 4
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-NCAA-Q4-1Feb 165:15 PMBarrie Colts5-1Markham WaxersMilliken Mills
O-NCAA-Q4-2Feb 186:30 PMMarkham Waxers Barrie ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 1)
O-NCAA-Q4-3Feb 207:00 PMBarrie Colts Markham WaxersMilliken Mills
O-NCAA-Q4-4Feb 234:30 PMMarkham Waxers Barrie ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 1)
O-NCAA-Q4-5Feb 243:15 PMBarrie Colts Markham WaxersMilliken Mills
O-NCAA-Q4-6Feb 267:00 PMMarkham Waxers Barrie ColtsMolson Centre

Jan 22-Feb 10
Series A

1st Place, 11th Place, 12th Place

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-N-A18AJan 257:00 PMGeorgina Blaze10-1Orillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
O-N-A18AJan 271:15 PMRichmond Hill Stars0-5Georgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
O-N-A18AFeb 017:00 PMGeorgina Blaze11-2Richmond Hill StarsElvis Stojko
O-N-A18AFeb 031:30 PMRichmond Hill Stars4-1Orillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
O-N-A18AFeb 086:00 PMOrillia Terriers1-10Georgina BlazeIce Palace (Green)
O-N-A18AFeb 101:00 PMOrillia Terriers0-5Richmond Hill StarsBond Lake
Jan 22-Feb 10
Series B

2nd Place, 9th Place, 10th Place

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-N-A18BJan 262:15 PMTNT Tornados2-6Newmarket Redmen WhiteMagna (Pfaff)
O-N-A18BJan 296:00 PMNewmarket Redmen White1-3Innisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
O-N-A18BFeb 031:00 PMNewmarket Redmen White4-1TNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
O-N-A18BFeb 056:00 PMTNT Tornados2-6Innisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
O-N-A18BFeb 092:15 PMInnisfil Winterhawks10-2Newmarket Redmen WhiteMagna (Pfaff)
O-N-A18BFeb 103:30 PMInnisfil Winterhawks9-0TNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
Jan 22-Feb 10
Series C

3rd Place, 7th Place, 8th Place

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-N-A18-CJan 262:10 PMAurora Tigers0-4East Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
O-N-A18-CJan 287:00 PMAurora Tigers1-4Bradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Blue)
O-N-A18-CFeb 032:00 PMBradford Bulldogs5-2East Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
O-N-A18-CFeb 086:15 PMEast Gwillimbury Eagles3-1Aurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
O-N-A18-CFeb 093:15 PMBradford Bulldogs1-1Aurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
O-N-A18-CFeb 105:15 PMEast Gwillimbury Eagles3-5Bradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Green)
Jan 22-Feb 10
Series D

4th Place, 5th Place, 6th Place

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-N-A18DJan 2612:30 PMMarkham Waxers3-4King RebellionNobleton Rec
O-N-A18DJan 274:40 PMMarkham Waxers4-1Barrie ColtsEast Bayfield (Purple)
O-N-A18DFeb 017:00 PMBarrie Colts3-1Markham WaxersMilliken Mills
O-N-A18DFeb 021:00 PMKing Rebellion2-6Barrie ColtsEast Bayfield (Purple)
O-N-A18DFeb 0912:30 PMBarrie Colts6-1King RebellionNobleton Rec
O-N-A18DFeb 102:00 PMKing Rebellion3-0Markham WaxersMilliken Mills

Jan 14-Feb 26
Quarter 3
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-NCA-Q3-1Feb 162:00 PMBarrie Colts1-5Georgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
O-NCA-Q3-2Feb 173:00 PMGeorgina Blaze Barrie ColtsEast Bayfield (Purple)
O-NCA-Q3-3Feb 206:30 PMBarrie Colts Georgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
O-NCA-Q3-4Feb 233:30 PMGeorgina Blaze Barrie ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
O-NCA-Q3-5Feb 242:00 PMBarrie Colts Georgina BlazeIce Palace (Blue)
Jan 14-Feb 26
Quarter 4
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-NCA-Q4-1Feb 136:00 PMBradford Bulldogs0-5Innisfil WinterhawksStroud-Innisfil
O-NCA-Q4-2Feb 163:15 PMInnisfil Winterhawks3-0Bradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Green)
O-NCA-Q4-3Feb 196:00 PMBradford Bulldogs Innisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
O-NCA-Q4-4Feb 217:00 PMInnisfil Winterhawks Bradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Blue)
O-NCA-Q4-5Feb 242:00 PMBradford Bulldogs Innisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
O-NCA-Q4-6Feb 256:00 PMInnisfil Winterhawks Bradford BulldogsBob Fallis

Jan 14-Feb 26
Quarter 4
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-NCAE-Q4-01Jan 296:15 PMMarkham Waxers8-0Newmarket Redmen AEMagna (Pfaff)
O-NCAE-Q4-02Feb 024:00 PMNewmarket Redmen AE0-10Markham WaxersCentennial
O-NCAE-Q4-03Feb 056:00 PMNewmarket Redmen AE0-17Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)
O-NCAE-Q4-04Feb 077:00 PMMarkham Waxers2-6Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville Clippers (CC1)
O-NCAE-Q4-05Feb 103:15 PMWhitchurch-Stouffville Clippers5-0Newmarket Redmen AEMagna (Pfaff)
O-NCAE-Q4-06Feb 136:30 PMNewmarket Redmen AE0-9Markham WaxersCentennial
O-NCAE-Q4-07Feb 164:00 PMWhitchurch-Stouffville Clippers4-4Markham WaxersMilliken Mills
O-NCAE-Q4-08Feb 176:00 PMMarkham Waxers Newmarket Redmen AERay Twinney (1)
O-NCAE-Q4-09Feb 196:00 PMNewmarket Redmen AE Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville Clippers (CC1)
O-NCAE-Q4-10Feb 206:30 PMWhitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Markham WaxersCentennial
O-NCAE-Q4-11Feb 226:00 PMMarkham Waxers Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville Clippers (CC1)
O-NCAE-Q4-12Feb 243:15 PMWhitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Newmarket Redmen AEMagna (Pfaff)

Feb 10-Mar 06
Series I

2nd Place of OMHA D VS 3rd Place of OMHA A

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
YS-N-A-18I1Feb 161:45 PMOrillia Terriers2-5King RebellionNobleton Rec
YS-N-A-18I2Feb 227:00 PMKing Rebellion Orillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
YS-N-A-18I3Feb 2312:30 PMOrillia Terriers King RebellionNobleton Rec
YS-N-A-18I4Feb 266:50 PMKing Rebellion Orillia TerriersBrian Orser
YS-N-A-18I5Mar 066:30 PMOrillia Terriers King RebellionKing City
Feb 10-Mar 06
Series J

3rd Place of OMHA C VS 2nd Place of OMHA C and loser of OMHA F

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
YS-N-A-18J1Feb 172:15 PMNewmarket Redmen White Aurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
YS-N-A-18J2Feb 235:15 PMAurora Tigers Newmarket Redmen WhiteMagna (Pfaff)
Feb 10-Mar 06
Series K

2nd Place of OMHA C VS 3rd Place of OMHA B and the loser of OMHA E

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
YS-N-18K1Feb 161:00 PMTNT Tornados3-6East Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
YS-N-18K2Feb 232:30 PMEast Gwillimbury Eagles TNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
Feb 10-Mar 06
Series L

3rd Place of OMHA D VS 2nd Place of OMHA A if AE team returns will be a round robin

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
YS-N-A-18L1Feb 164:00 PMRichmond Hill Stars2-2Markham WaxersCentennial
YS-N-A-18L2Feb 171:30 PMMarkham Waxers Richmond Hill StarsElgin Barrow (East)
YS-N-A-18L3Feb 242:00 PMRichmond Hill Stars Markham WaxersMilliken Mills
YS-N-A-18L4Mar 022:00 PMMarkham Waxers Richmond Hill StarsElgin Barrow (East)
YS-N-A-18L5Mar 032:00 PMRichmond Hill Stars Markham WaxersMilliken Mills

Jan 21-Feb 10
Series A

1st Place VS 4th Place

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MA-AA18-A1Jan 265:15 PMBarrie Colts4-1Markham WaxersVillage
O-MA-AA18-A2Jan 272:50 PMMarkham Waxers1-0Barrie ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
O-MA-AA18-A3Feb 035:00 PMBarrie Colts2-2Markham WaxersVillage
O-MA-AA18-A4Feb 046:30 PMMarkham Waxers3-1Barrie ColtsEast Bayfield (Green)
O-MA-AA18-A5Feb 096:30 PMBarrie Colts5-4Markham WaxersMilliken Mills
O-MA-AA18-A6Feb 102:50 PMMarkham Waxers2-0Barrie ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)

Jan 21-Feb 20
Series F

5th Place, 6th Place, 7th Place

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
YS-MA-AA18-F5Feb 016:30 PMWhitchurch-Stouffville Clippers3-6Newmarket RedmenMagna (Hyundai)
YS-MA-AA18-F3Feb 023:00 PMWhitchurch-Stouffville Clippers7-3TNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
YS-MA-AA18-F6Feb 046:30 PMNewmarket Redmen2-1Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville Clippers (CC1)
YS-MA-AA18-F2Feb 086:30 PMTNT Tornados2-3Newmarket RedmenMagna (Hyundai)
YS-MA-AA18-F4Feb 164:00 PMTNT Tornados7-4Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville Clippers (CC1)
YS-MA-AA18-F1Feb 172:00 PMNewmarket Redmen4-4TNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)

Jan 21-Feb 20
Series G

6th Place VS 11th Place

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
YS-MA-A18-G1Jan 2711:00 AMTNT Tornados2-1Bradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Blue)
YS-MA-A18-G2Feb 033:30 PMBradford Bulldogs2-0TNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
YS-MA-A18-G3Feb 094:30 PMTNT Tornados1-2Bradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Green)
YS-MA-A18-G4Feb 104:30 PMBradford Bulldogs4-3TNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
Jan 21-Feb 20
Series H

7th Place VS 10th Place

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
YS-MA-A18-H2Jan 263:00 PMMarkham Waxers1-2Richmond Hill StarsBond Lake
YS-MA-A18-H1Feb 033:15 PMRichmond Hill Stars2-4Markham WaxersMilliken Mills
YS-MA-A18-H3Feb 094:00 PMRichmond Hill Stars1-4Markham WaxersCentennial
YS-MA-A18-H4Feb 101:30 PMMarkham Waxers6-3Richmond Hill StarsElgin Barrow (East)
YS-MA-A18-H5Feb 165:15 PMRichmond Hill Stars Markham WaxersMilliken Mills
Jan 21-Feb 20
Series I

8th Place VS 9th Place

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
YS-MA-A18-I1Jan 2712:00 PMAurora Tigers0-3Georgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
YS-MA-A18-I2Feb 056:30 PMGeorgina Blaze5-10Aurora TigersAurora CC (1 - Ford)
YS-MA-A18-I3Feb 1012:00 PMAurora Tigers2-3Georgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
YS-MA-A18-I4Feb 136:00 PMGeorgina Blaze5-4Aurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
YS-MA-A18-I5Feb 1712:00 PMAurora Tigers Georgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
Feb 15-Mar 06
Series J

Loser of OMHA A, Loser of H, Loser of G

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
YS-MA-A19-J6Feb 231:00 PMRichmond Hill Stars TNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
YS-MA-A19-J5Feb 242:00 PMBarrie Colts TNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
YS-MA-A19-J2Feb 256:00 PMTNT Tornados Barrie ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
YS-MA-A19J4Mar 021:00 PMRichmond Hill Stars Barrie ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
YS-MA-A19-J3Mar 0312:00 PMTNT Tornados Richmond Hill StarsElgin Barrow (East)
Feb 16-Mar 06
Series K

Loser of OMHA A, Loser of I, Winner of H

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
YS-MA-A19K4Feb 166:30 PMAurora Tigers0-1Markham WaxersMilliken Mills
YS-MA-A19K1Feb 173:15 PMOrillia Terriers Markham WaxersMilliken Mills
YS-MA-A19K3Feb 206:00 PMMarkham Waxers Aurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
YS-MA-A19K2Feb 241:30 PMMarkham Waxers Orillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
YS-MA-A19K5Feb 266:30 PMOrillia Terriers Aurora TigersStronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
YS-MA-A19K6Mar 046:00 PMAurora Tigers Orillia TerriersWest Orillia (Green)
Feb 16-Mar 06
Series L

Winner of F, Winner of G, Winner of H

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
YS-MA-A19L5Feb 231:45 PMBradford Bulldogs King RebellionNobleton Rec
YS-MA-A19L1Feb 245:15 PMGeorgina Blaze Bradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Green)
YS-MA-A19L4Feb 286:30 PMKing Rebellion Georgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
YS-MA-A19L6Mar 0212:30 PMGeorgina Blaze King RebellionNobleton Rec
YS-MA-A19L2Mar 035:15 PMKing Rebellion Bradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Green)
YS-MA-A19L3Mar 066:30 PMBradford Bulldogs Georgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton

Jan 14-Feb 26
Quarter 3
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MAAA-Q3-1Feb 165:30 PMAurora Tigers4-2Markham WaxersCentennial
O-MAAA-Q3-2Feb 196:30 PMMarkham Waxers Aurora TigersAurora CC (1 - Ford)
O-MAAA-Q3-3Feb 217:00 PMAurora Tigers Markham WaxersCentennial
O-MAAA-Q3-4Feb 226:00 PMMarkham Waxers Aurora TigersStronach ARC (Toyota (West))
O-MAAA-Q3-5Feb 244:30 PMAurora Tigers Markham WaxersMilliken Mills
O-MAAA-Q3-6Feb 256:30 PMMarkham Waxers Aurora TigersStronach ARC (Pfaff (East))

Jan 21-Feb 10
Series A

1st Place, 5th Place, 6th Place

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MA-AE18-A1Jan 256:15 PMBarrie Colts0-1Aurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
O-MA-AE18-A-6Jan 272:00 PMAurora Tigers0-2Barrie ColtsAllandale Rec (Red)
O-MA-AE18-A-5Feb 016:00 PMAurora Tigers1-3Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)
O-MA-AE18-A2Feb 031:30 PMWhitchurch-Stouffville Clippers0-7Barrie ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
O-MA-AE18-A3Feb 091:20 PMWhitchurch-Stouffville Clippers5-2Aurora TigersStronach ARC (Toyota (West))
O-MA-AE18-A4Feb 105:30 PMBarrie Colts3-0Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)

Jan 14-Feb 26
Quarter 3
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MAA-Q3-1Feb 136:30 PMEast Gwillimbury Eagles0-3Innisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
O-MAA-Q3-2Feb 162:10 PMInnisfil Winterhawks5-4East Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
O-MAA-Q3-3Feb 206:30 PMEast Gwillimbury Eagles Innisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
O-MAA-Q3-4Feb 231:00 PMInnisfil Winterhawks East Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
O-MAA-Q3-5Feb 241:00 PMEast Gwillimbury Eagles Innisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
O-MAA-Q3-6Feb 257:00 PMInnisfil Winterhawks East Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)

Jan 14-Feb 26
Quarter 3
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MAAE1/2-Q3-1Feb 1612:30 PMGeorgina Blaze4-5Barrie ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 1)
O-MAAE1/2-Q3-2Feb 172:30 PMBarrie Colts Georgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
O-MAAE1/2-Q3-3Feb 206:00 PMGeorgina Blaze Barrie ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
O-MAAE1/2-Q3-4Feb 216:30 PMBarrie Colts Georgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
O-MAAE1/2-Q3-5Feb 244:30 PMGeorgina Blaze Barrie ColtsEast Bayfield (Purple)
O-MAAE1/2-Q3-6Feb 256:30 PMBarrie Colts Georgina BlazeIce Palace (Blue)

Feb 10-Mar 06
Series G

2nd Place OMHA A VS 3rd Place OMHA B

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
YS-MAE19-G1Feb 216:15 PMWhitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Newmarket RedmenMagna (Pfaff)
YS-MAE19-G2Feb 235:00 PMNewmarket Redmen Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)
YS-MAE19-G3Mar 025:15 PMWhitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Newmarket RedmenMagna (Pfaff)
YS-MAE19-G4Mar 035:00 PMNewmarket Redmen Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)
YS-MAE19-G5Mar 056:15 PMWhitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Newmarket RedmenMagna (Pfaff)

Jan 21-Feb 20
Series F

5th Place, 6th Place, 7th Place

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
YS-A-AA18-F2Jan 266:00 PMNewmarket Redmen3-1Richmond Hill StarsTom Graham (Burgundy)
YS-A-AA18-F5Jan 307:00 PMRichmond Hill Stars4-3Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville Clippers (CC1)
YS-A-AA18-F3Jan 317:15 PMWhitchurch-Stouffville Clippers3-10Newmarket RedmenMagna (Pfaff)
YS-A-AA18-F1Feb 076:30 PMRichmond Hill Stars2-2Newmarket RedmenMagna (Hyundai)
YS-A-AA18-F6Feb 157:30 PMNewmarket Redmen9-0Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)
YS-A-AA18-F4Feb 197:00 PMWhitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Richmond Hill StarsElvis Stojko

Jan 21-Feb 10
Series B

2nd Place VS 3rd Place

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-A-A18-B1Jan 262:40 PMBarrie Colts2-4Orillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
O-A-A18-B2Jan 275:40 PMOrillia Terriers1-2Barrie ColtsEast Bayfield (Purple)
O-A-A18-B3Feb 017:00 PMBarrie Colts2-5Orillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
O-A-A18-B4Feb 034:45 PMOrillia Terriers1-2Barrie ColtsAllandale Rec (Red)
O-A-A18-B5Feb 092:40 PMBarrie Colts4-4Orillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
O-A-A18-B6Feb 102:10 PMOrillia Terriers2-4Barrie ColtsAllandale Rec (Red)

Jan 21-Feb 20
Series G

6th Place VS 11th Place

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
YS-A-A18G1Jan 264:00 PMRichmond Hill Stars1-7Markham WaxersVillage
YS-A-A18G2Jan 273:00 PMMarkham Waxers3-1Richmond Hill StarsElgin Barrow (East)
YS-A-A18G3Feb 103:15 PMRichmond Hill Stars0-4Markham WaxersMilliken Mills
Jan 24-Feb 17
Series H

7th Place VS 10th Place

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
YS-A-A18H1Jan 316:30 PMAurora Tigers3-0Innisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
YS-A-A18H2Feb 047:45 PMInnisfil Winterhawks4-2Aurora TigersAurora CC (1 - Ford)
YS-A-A18H3Feb 076:30 PMAurora Tigers2-1Innisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
YS-A-A18H4Feb 103:25 PMInnisfil Winterhawks3-1Aurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
YS-A-A18H5Feb 146:30 PMAurora Tigers1-5Innisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
Jan 21-Feb 20
Series I

8th Place VS 9th Place

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
YS-A-A18I1Jan 274:30 PMNewmarket Redmen0-4King RebellionKing City
YS-A-A18I2Feb 034:45 PMKing Rebellion1-2Newmarket RedmenMagna (Honda)
YS-A-A18I3Feb 104:30 PMNewmarket Redmen0-3King RebellionKing City
YS-A-A18I4Feb 146:30 PMKing Rebellion2-0Newmarket RedmenMagna (Hyundai)
Feb 16-Mar 06
Series L

Winner of F, Winner of G, Winner of I

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
YS-A-A19-L5Feb 172:00 PMEast Gwillimbury Eagles2-1Markham WaxersMilliken Mills
YS-A-A19-L1Feb 232:10 PMKing Rebellion East Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
YS-A-A19-L4Feb 244:30 PMMarkham Waxers King RebellionKing City
YS-A-A19-L2Mar 021:00 PMMarkham Waxers East Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
YS-A-A19-L6Mar 033:15 PMKing Rebellion Markham WaxersMilliken Mills
YS-A-A19-L3Mar 067:45 PMEast Gwillimbury Eagles King RebellionKing City

Jan 14-Feb 26
Quarter 3
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-AAA-Q3-1Feb 161:00 PMAurora Tigers0-1Barrie ColtsAllandale Rec (Red)
O-AAA-Q3-2Feb 186:30 PMBarrie Colts Aurora TigersStronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
O-AAA-Q3-3Feb 206:00 PMAurora Tigers Barrie ColtsAllandale Rec (Red)
O-AAA-Q3-4Feb 227:20 PMBarrie Colts Aurora TigersStronach ARC (Toyota (West))
O-AAA-Q3-5Feb 242:30 PMAurora Tigers Barrie ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
O-AAA-Q3-6Feb 256:30 PMBarrie Colts Aurora TigersStronach ARC (Pfaff (East))

Jan 14-Feb 11
Series B

2nd seed vs 3rd seed vs 5th seed (Top 2 to the OMHA QTR with 1st in A vs 2nd in B/ 1st in B vs 2nd in A))

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
OAE1-B09Jan 204:00 PMNorthumberland Nighthawks3-5Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)
OAE1-B10Jan 226:00 PMWhitby Wildcats1-1Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)
OAE1-B02Jan 2612:00 PMWhitchurch-Stouffville Clippers7-1Northumberland NighthawksJack Burger
OAE1-B11Jan 275:30 PMNorthumberland Nighthawks4-3Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)
OAE1-B12Jan 296:00 PMWhitby Wildcats4-2Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)
OAE1-B06Feb 046:15 PMWhitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1-6Whitby WildcatsIPSC (4)
OAE1-B04Feb 093:00 PMWhitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1-1Northumberland NighthawksCCC (Pond)
OAE1-B08Feb 103:00 PMWhitchurch-Stouffville Clippers4-5Whitby WildcatsIPSC (1)

Jan 14-Feb 26
Quarter 3
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-AA-Q3-1Feb 163:00 PMBradford Bulldogs3-2Barrie ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
O-AA-Q3-2Feb 1711:30 AMBarrie Colts2-1Bradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Blue)
O-AA-Q3-3Feb 196:00 PMBradford Bulldogs Barrie ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
O-AA-Q3-4Feb 227:00 PMBarrie Colts Bradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Blue)
O-AA-Q3-5Feb 232:00 PMBradford Bulldogs Barrie ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
O-AA-Q3-6Feb 257:30 PMBarrie Colts Bradford BulldogsBob Fallis

Feb 16-Mar 06
Series H

Stouffville VS Loser of F

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
YS-A-AE19-H1Feb 173:00 PMOrillia Terriers Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)
YS-A-AE19-H2Feb 206:40 PMWhitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Orillia TerriersWest Orillia (Green)
YS-A-AE19-H3Feb 244:00 PMOrillia Terriers Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)
YS-A-AE19-H4Feb 276:40 PMWhitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Orillia TerriersWest Orillia (Green)
YS-A-AE19-H5Mar 033:30 PMOrillia Terriers Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)
Feb 12-Mar 06
Series J

Loser of OMHA B VS Winner of G

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
YS-A-AE19-J1Feb 146:15 PMBradford Bulldogs2-3Newmarket RedmenMagna (Pfaff)
YS-A-AE19-J2Feb 166:30 PMNewmarket Redmen5-0Bradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Blue)
YS-A-AE19-J3Feb 236:45 PMBradford Bulldogs Newmarket RedmenMagna (Pfaff)
YS-A-AE19-J4Feb 287:00 PMNewmarket Redmen Bradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Blue)
YS-A-AE19-J5Mar 023:45 PMBradford Bulldogs Newmarket RedmenMagna (Pfaff)
Feb 20-Mar 06
Series K

Loser of OMHA A VS Winner of F

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
YS-A-AE19-K1Feb 206:45 PMAurora Tigers King RebellionKing City
YS-A-AE19-K2Feb 227:45 PMKing Rebellion Aurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
YS-A-AE19-K3Feb 2412:00 PMAurora Tigers King RebellionNobleton Rec
YS-A-AE19-K4Feb 277:10 PMKing Rebellion Aurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
YS-A-AE19-K5Mar 0312:00 PMAurora Tigers King RebellionNobleton Rec

Jan 14-Feb 26
Quarter 3
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-AAE2-Q3-1Feb 157:30 PMGeorgina Blaze1-8Barrie ColtsAllandale Rec (Blue)
O-AAE2-Q3-2Feb 171:15 PMBarrie Colts3-0Georgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
O-AAE2-Q3-3Feb 227:30 PMGeorgina Blaze Barrie ColtsAllandale Rec (Blue)
O-AAE2-Q3-4Feb 236:00 PMBarrie Colts Georgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
O-AAE2-Q3-5Feb 243:30 PMGeorgina Blaze Barrie ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 1)
O-AAE2-Q3-6Feb 256:00 PMBarrie Colts Georgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton

Jan 21-Feb 10
Series B

2nd VS 3rd

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MP-AA18-B1Jan 274:45 PMBarrie Colts2-0Newmarket RedmenMagna (Pfaff)
O-MP-AA18-B2Feb 016:00 PMNewmarket Redmen2-1Barrie ColtsEast Bayfield (Purple)
O-MP-AA18-B3Feb 034:45 PMBarrie Colts2-5Newmarket RedmenMagna (Pfaff)
O-MP-AA18-B4Feb 067:20 PMNewmarket Redmen2-3Barrie ColtsAllandale Rec (Red)
O-MP-AA18-B5Feb 104:45 PMBarrie Colts2-3Newmarket RedmenMagna (Pfaff)

Jan 21-Feb 20
Series F

5th Place, 6th Place, 7th Place

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
YS-MP-AA18-F6Jan 264:30 PMWhitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1-2Richmond Hill StarsTom Graham (Burgundy)
YS-MP-AA18-F4Jan 287:30 PMWhitchurch-Stouffville Clippers4-2Markham WaxersCentennial
YS-MP-AA18-F3Feb 086:00 PMRichmond Hill Stars3-4Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville Clippers (CC1)
YS-MP-AA18-F5Feb 104:00 PMMarkham Waxers1-1Richmond Hill StarsTom Graham (Burgundy)
YS-MP-AA18-F2Feb 147:00 PMMarkham Waxers3-3Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)
YS-MP-AA18-F1Feb 174:30 PMRichmond Hill Stars Markham WaxersMilliken Mills

Jan 21-Feb 20
Series F

5th VS 12th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
YS-MP-A18-F1Jan 263:00 PMTNT Tornados4-4Richmond Hill StarsTom Graham (Burgundy)
YS-MP-A18-F2Feb 022:00 PMRichmond Hill Stars2-1TNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
YS-MP-A18-F3Feb 095:00 PMTNT Tornados3-2Richmond Hill StarsElgin Barrow (East)
YS-MP-A18-F4Feb 104:00 PMRichmond Hill Stars3-1TNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
YP_MP-A18-F5Feb 163:45 PMTNT Tornados2-1Richmond Hill StarsTom Graham (Green)
YP-MP-A-18-F6Feb 197:00 PMRichmond Hill Stars TNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
Jan 21-Feb 20
Series G

6th VS 11th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
YS-MP-A18-G1Feb 033:15 PMGeorgina Blaze2-3Newmarket RedmenMagna (Pfaff)
YS-MP-A18-G2Feb 056:00 PMNewmarket Redmen0-4Georgina BlazeIce Palace (Blue)
YS-MP-A18-G3Feb 095:30 PMGeorgina Blaze4-3Newmarket RedmenRay Twinney (1)
YS-MP-A18-G4Feb 156:00 PMNewmarket Redmen5-6Georgina BlazeIce Palace (Blue)
YS-MP-A18-G5Feb 165:30 PMGeorgina Blaze Newmarket RedmenRay Twinney (1)
Jan 21-Feb 20
Series H

7th VS 10th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
YS-MP-A18-H1Jan 287:50 PMEast Gwillimbury Eagles2-4Aurora TigersStronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
YS-MP-A18-H2Jan 306:00 PMAurora Tigers4-2East Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
YS-MP-A18-H3Feb 058:00 PMEast Gwillimbury Eagles0-4Aurora TigersAurora CC (1 - Ford)
YS-MP-A18-H4Feb 105:40 PMAurora Tigers East Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
YS-MP-A18-H5Feb 1612:00 PMEast Gwillimbury Eagles Aurora TigersStronach ARC (Toyota (West))
Jan 21-Feb 20
Series I

8th Place VS 9th Place

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
YS-MP-A18-I1Jan 297:10 PMKing Rebellion1-5Innisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
YS-MP-A18-I2Feb 031:15 PMInnisfil Winterhawks7-2King RebellionNobleton Rec
YS-MP-A18-I3Feb 057:10 PMKing Rebellion4-2Innisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
YS-MP-A18-I4Feb 102:30 PMInnisfil Winterhawks4-7King RebellionNobleton Rec
YS-MP-A18-I5Feb 197:10 PMKing Rebellion Innisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
Feb 19-Mar 06
Series K

Loser of OMHA A, Loser of I, Winner of H

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
YS-PW-A- 18-K1Feb 196:30 PMMarkham Waxers Aurora TigersStronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
YS-PW-A- 18-K2Feb 287:00 PMAurora Tigers Markham WaxersCentennial

Jan 14-Feb 26
Quarter 3
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MPAA-Q3-1Feb 146:45 PMNewmarket Redmen2-0Aurora TigersStronach ARC (Toyota (West))
O-MPAA-Q3-2Feb 164:00 PMAurora Tigers3-2Newmarket RedmenRay Twinney (1)
O-MPAA-Q3-3Feb 216:45 PMNewmarket Redmen Aurora TigersStronach ARC (Toyota (West))
O-MPAA-Q3-4Feb 233:45 PMAurora Tigers Newmarket RedmenMagna (Pfaff)
O-MPAA-Q3-5Feb 2412:00 PMNewmarket Redmen Aurora TigersStronach ARC (Toyota (West))

Jan 14-Feb 26
Quarter 3
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MPA-Q3-1Feb 156:00 PMOrillia Terriers1-3Barrie ColtsEast Bayfield (Purple)
O-MPA-Q3-2Feb 163:45 PMBarrie Colts Orillia TerriersWest Orillia (Green)
O-MPA-Q3-3Feb 186:00 PMOrillia Terriers Barrie ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
O-MPA-Q3-4Feb 227:30 PMBarrie Colts Orillia TerriersWest Orillia (Green)
O-MPA-Q3-5Feb 243:00 PMOrillia Terriers Barrie ColtsEast Bayfield (Purple)
O-MPA-Q3-6Feb 256:30 PMBarrie Colts Orillia TerriersBrian Orser

Jan 21-Feb 20
Series G

6th Place VS 9th Place

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
YS-MPAE-G1Jan 296:50 PMRichmond Hill Stars1-7Orillia TerriersBrian Orser
YS-MPAE-G2Feb 031:30 PMOrillia Terriers4-3Richmond Hill StarsBond Lake
YS-MPAE-G3Feb 103:50 PMRichmond Hill Stars1-7Orillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
Feb 12-Mar 06
Series J

Loser of OMHA A VS Loser of H

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
Y-MPAE18-J1Feb 207:30 PMGeorgina Blaze Newmarket Redmen RedRay Twinney (1)
Y-MPAE18-J2Feb 276:30 PMNewmarket Redmen Red Georgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
Y-MPAE18-J3Mar 017:00 PMGeorgina Blaze Newmarket Redmen RedRay Twinney (1)
Y-MPAE18-J4Mar 031:30 PMNewmarket Redmen Red Georgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
Feb 16-Mar 06
Series L

Winner of F, Winner of G, Winner of H

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
Y-PWAE18-L5Feb 161:30 PMAurora Tigers4-4Orillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
Y-PWAE18-L1Feb 197:45 PMMarkham Waxers 1 White Aurora TigersStronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
Y-PWAE18-L3Feb 277:45 PMAurora Tigers Markham Waxers 1 WhiteCentennial
Y-PWAE18-L2Mar 031:20 PMOrillia Terriers Aurora TigersStronach ARC (Toyota (West))
Y-PWAE18-L4Mar 067:00 PMOrillia Terriers Markham Waxers 1 WhiteMilliken Mills

Jan 14-Feb 26
Quarter 3
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MPAE1/2-Q3-1Feb 161:30 PMNewmarket Redmen White2-4Barrie ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
O-MPAE1/2-Q3-2Feb 196:15 PMBarrie Colts Newmarket Redmen WhiteMagna (Pfaff)
O-MPAE1/2-Q3-3Feb 226:00 PMNewmarket Redmen White Barrie ColtsEast Bayfield (Purple)
O-MPAE1/2-Q3-4Feb 232:15 PMBarrie Colts Newmarket Redmen WhiteMagna (Pfaff)
O-MPAE1/2-Q3-5Feb 256:30 PMNewmarket Redmen White Barrie ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 1)
O-MPAE1/2-Q3-6Feb 267:45 PMBarrie Colts Newmarket Redmen WhiteMagna (Pfaff)

Jan 21-Feb 20
Series F

5th Place, 6th Place, 7th Place

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
YS-P-AA18-F4Feb 017:30 PMWhitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2-6TNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
YS-P-AA18-F2Feb 026:30 PMWhitchurch-Stouffville Clippers3-2Markham WaxersMilliken Mills
YS-P-AA18-F5Feb 067:30 PMMarkham Waxers1-2Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)
YS-P-AA18-F1Feb 094:30 PMTNT Tornados1-4Markham WaxersVillage
YS-P-AA18-F6Feb 165:00 PMTNT Tornados0-4Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)
YS-P-AA18-F3Feb 175:00 PMMarkham Waxers TNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)

Jan 21-Feb 20
Series F

5th Place VS 13th Place

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
YS-P-A18-F1Jan 266:30 PMBradford Bulldogs2-5Markham WaxersVillage
YS-P-A18-F2Feb 087:00 PMMarkham Waxers7-0Bradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Blue)
YS-P-A18-F3Feb 104:30 PMBradford Bulldogs2-12Markham WaxersMilliken Mills
Jan 21-Feb 20
Series H

7th Place VS 11th Place

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
YS-P-A18-H1Jan 274:55 PMInnisfil Winterhawks7-1Aurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
YS-P-A18-H2Jan 317:40 PMAurora Tigers5-3Innisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
YS-P-A18-H3Feb 058:15 PMInnisfil Winterhawks1-5Aurora TigersStronach ARC (Toyota (West))
YS-P-A18-H4Feb 147:40 PMAurora Tigers4-1Innisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
YS-P-A18-H5Feb 174:55 PMInnisfil Winterhawks Aurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
Jan 21-Feb 20
Series I

8th Place, 9th Place, 10th Place

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
YS-P-A18-I1Jan 266:00 PMKing Rebellion6-5East Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
YS-P-A18-I3Feb 017:45 PMEast Gwillimbury Eagles1-2King RebellionTrisan Centre
YS-P-A18-I4Feb 093:00 PMTNT Tornados2-1King RebellionNobleton Rec
YS-P-A18-I5Feb 105:30 PMEast Gwillimbury Eagles5-2TNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
YS-P-A18-I2Feb 164:40 PMTNT Tornados5-2East Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
YS-P-A18-I6Feb 173:30 PMKing Rebellion TNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)

Jan 14-Feb 26
Quarter 3
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-PAA-Q3-1Feb 165:30 PMBarrie Colts2-3Richmond Hill StarsElvis Stojko
O-PAA-Q3-2Feb 174:30 PMRichmond Hill Stars Barrie ColtsEast Bayfield (Purple)
O-PAA-Q3-3Feb 216:30 PMBarrie Colts Richmond Hill StarsElgin Barrow (East)
O-PAA-Q3-4Feb 238:30 PMRichmond Hill Stars Barrie ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
O-PAA-Q3-5Feb 2412:00 PMBarrie Colts Richmond Hill StarsElvis Stojko
O-PAA-Q3-6Feb 267:00 PMRichmond Hill Stars Barrie ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)

Jan 14-Feb 26
Quarter 3
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-PA-Q3-1Feb 102:00 PMOrillia Terriers3-0Georgina BlazeIce Palace (Blue)
O-PA-Q3-2Feb 146:50 PMGeorgina Blaze4-1Orillia TerriersWest Orillia (Green)
O-PA-Q3-3Feb 174:30 PMOrillia Terriers Georgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
O-PA-Q3-4Feb 207:30 PMGeorgina Blaze Orillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
O-PA-Q3-5Feb 226:30 PMOrillia Terriers Georgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
O-PA-Q3-6Feb 233:45 PMGeorgina Blaze Orillia TerriersWest Orillia (Green)

Jan 21-Feb 10
Series A

1st Place VS 4th Place

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-P-AE18-A1Jan 298:10 PMAurora Tigers3-1Orillia TerriersBrian Orser
O-P-AE18-A2Jan 307:20 PMOrillia Terriers1-2Aurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
O-P-AE18-A3Feb 033:50 PMAurora Tigers3-3Orillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
O-P-AE18-A4Feb 076:45 PMOrillia Terriers4-1Aurora TigersStronach ARC (Toyota (West))
O-P-AE18-A5Feb 095:20 PMAurora Tigers2-3Orillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
O-P-AE18-A6Feb 104:35 PMOrillia Terriers1-2Aurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)

Jan 21-Feb 20
Series G

6th Place VS 9th Place

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
YS-P-AE18-G1Jan 274:45 PMInnisfil Winterhawks3-5Newmarket RedmenMagna (Honda)
YS-P-AE18-G2Feb 047:00 PMNewmarket Redmen4-5Innisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
YS-P-AE18-G3Feb 087:00 PMInnisfil Winterhawks6-5Newmarket RedmenRay Twinney (1)
YS-P-AE18-G4Feb 117:00 PMNewmarket Redmen5-2Innisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
YS-P-AE18-G5Feb 157:00 PMInnisfil Winterhawks3-6Newmarket RedmenRay Twinney (1)
Jan 21-Feb 20
Series H

7th Place VS 8th Place

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
YS-P-AE18-H1Jan 274:00 PMRichmond Hill Stars0-1King RebellionNobleton Rec
YS-P-AE18-H2Feb 034:30 PMKing Rebellion1-3Richmond Hill StarsBond Lake
YS-P-AE18-H3Feb 104:00 PMRichmond Hill Stars7-3King RebellionNobleton Rec
YS-P-AE18-H4Feb 164:30 PMKing Rebellion6-4Richmond Hill StarsTom Graham (Burgundy)
YS-P-AE18-H5Feb 174:00 PMRichmond Hill Stars King RebellionNobleton Rec

Jan 14-Feb 26
Quarter 3
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-PAE2-Q3-1Feb 164:30 PMAurora Tigers0-0Barrie ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
O-PAE2-Q3-2Feb 198:00 PMBarrie Colts Aurora TigersAurora CC (1 - Ford)
O-PAE2-Q3-3Feb 227:30 PMAurora Tigers Barrie ColtsEast Bayfield (Purple)
O-PAE2-Q3-4Feb 241:20 PMBarrie Colts Aurora TigersStronach ARC (Toyota (West))
O-PAE2-Q3-5Feb 258:30 PMAurora Tigers Barrie ColtsEast Bayfield (Green)
O-PAE2-Q3-6Feb 267:40 PMBarrie Colts Aurora TigersStronach ARC (Pfaff (East))

Jan 21-Feb 20
Series F

5th Place , 6th Place, 7th Place

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
YS-MB-AA18-F2Jan 261:20 PMWhitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2-6Aurora TigersStronach ARC (Toyota (West))
YS-MB-AA18-F5Feb 025:00 PMAurora Tigers2-3Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)
YS-MB-AA18-F4Feb 097:00 PMWhitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2-1Markham WaxersAngus Glen (1 - West)
YS-MB-AA18-F3Feb 107:30 PMAurora Tigers7-0Markham WaxersMilliken Mills
YS-MB-AA18-F1Feb 157:15 PMMarkham Waxers0-3Aurora TigersStronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
YS-MB-AA18-F6Feb 165:30 PMMarkham Waxers5-2Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville Clippers (CC1)
Feb 20-Mar 06
Series H

Loser of OMHA B, 1st Place of F, 2nd Place of F

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
YS-MB-AA18-H1Feb 207:20 PMNewmarket Redmen Aurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
YS-MB-AA18-H4Feb 218:00 PMWhitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Newmarket RedmenMagna (Hyundai)
YS-MB-AA18-H2Feb 267:30 PMNewmarket Redmen Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville Clippers (CC1)
YS-MB-AA18-H5Feb 288:00 PMAurora Tigers Newmarket RedmenMagna (Hyundai)
YS-MB-AA18-H3Mar 047:30 PMAurora Tigers Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville Clippers (CC1)
YS-MB-AA18-H6Mar 067:20 PMWhitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Aurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)

Jan 14-Feb 26
Quarter 3
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MBAA-Q3-1Feb 166:00 PMRichmond Hill Stars1-1Barrie ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 1)
O-MBAA-Q3-3Feb 174:45 PMRichmond Hill Stars Barrie ColtsEast Bayfield (Green)
O-MBAA-Q3-2Feb 218:00 PMBarrie Colts Richmond Hill StarsElgin Barrow (East)
O-MBAA-Q3-4Feb 234:00 PMBarrie Colts Richmond Hill StarsElgin Barrow (East)
O-MBAA-Q3-5Feb 244:30 PMRichmond Hill Stars Barrie ColtsEast Bayfield (Green)

Jan 14-Feb 26
Quarter 3
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MBA-Q3-1Feb 1612:00 PMOrillia Terriers2-4Barrie Colts WhiteHolly Rec (Rink 2)
O-MBA-Q3-2Feb 196:50 PMBarrie Colts White Orillia TerriersBrian Orser
O-MBA-Q3-3Feb 226:00 PMOrillia Terriers Barrie Colts WhiteMolson Centre
O-MBA-Q3-4Feb 235:10 PMBarrie Colts White Orillia TerriersWest Orillia (Green)
O-MBA-Q3-5Feb 241:00 PMOrillia Terriers Barrie Colts WhiteAllandale Rec (Red)
O-MBA-Q3-6Feb 257:40 PMBarrie Colts White Orillia TerriersBrian Orser

Jan 21-Feb 20
Series F

5th Place VS 13th Place

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
YS-Mb_A18-F1Jan 265:00 PMGeorgina Blaze1-1Bradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Blue)
YS-Mb_A18-F2Feb 078:00 PMBradford Bulldogs2-0Georgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
YS-Mb_A18-F3Feb 095:00 PMGeorgina Blaze0-0Bradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Blue)
YS-Mb_A18-F4Feb 137:30 PMBradford Bulldogs5-0Georgina BlazeIce Palace (Blue)
Jan 21-Feb 20
Series H

7th Place VS 11th Place

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
YS-MB-A18-H1Jan 307:40 PMTNT Tornados3-2Innisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
YS-MB-A18-H2Feb 095:30 PMInnisfil Winterhawks1-2TNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
YS-MB-A18-H4Feb 106:00 PMInnisfil Winterhawks5-3TNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
YS-MB-A18-H5Feb 137:40 PMTNT Tornados1-4Innisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
YS-MB-A18-H3Feb 207:40 PMTNT Tornados Innisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
Jan 21-Feb 20
Series I

8th Place, 9th Place, 10th Place

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
YS-MB-A18-I2Jan 276:15 PMRichmond Hill Stars4-0Aurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
YS-MB-A18-I3Feb 024:40 PMAurora Tigers1-0East Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
YS-MB-A18-I1Feb 067:20 PMEast Gwillimbury Eagles4-2Aurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
YS-MB-A18-I6Feb 105:30 PMEast Gwillimbury Eagles0-4Richmond Hill StarsTom Graham (Burgundy)
YS-MB-A18-I4Feb 166:00 PMRichmond Hill Stars3-1East Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
YS-MB-A18-I5Feb 198:30 PMAurora Tigers Richmond Hill StarsElvis Stojko

Jan 21-Feb 20
Series F

5th Place, 6th Place, 7th Place

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
YS-B-AA18-F1Feb 028:30 PMNewmarket Redmen0-4Markham WaxersAngus Glen (1 - West)
YS-B-AA18-F2Feb 058:30 PMTNT Tornados1-2Markham WaxersCentennial
YS-B-AA18-F3Feb 088:00 PMMarkham Waxers2-2Newmarket RedmenMagna (Hyundai)
YS-B-AA18-F6Feb 102:30 PMNewmarket Redmen3-2TNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
YS-B-AA18-F4Feb 148:00 PMTNT Tornados3-0Newmarket RedmenMagna (Hyundai)
YS-B-AA18-F5Feb 176:30 PMMarkham Waxers TNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)

Jan 14-Feb 26
Quarter 3
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-BAA-Q3-1Feb 127:00 PMRichmond Hill Stars3-4Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)
O-BAA-Q3-2Feb 174:15 PMWhitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Richmond Hill StarsElgin Barrow (East)
O-BAA-Q3-3Feb 197:00 PMRichmond Hill Stars Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)
O-BAA-Q3-4Feb 235:45 PMWhitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Richmond Hill StarsElgin Barrow (East)
O-BAA-Q3-5Feb 247:00 PMRichmond Hill Stars Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)

Jan 14-Feb 26
Quarter 3
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-BA-Q3-1Feb 137:00 PMOrillia Terriers3-3Barrie Colts WhiteAllandale Rec (Blue)
O-BA-Q3-2Feb 165:00 PMBarrie Colts White Orillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
O-BA-Q3-3Feb 173:15 PMOrillia Terriers Barrie Colts WhiteHolly Rec (Rink 1)
O-BA-Q3-4Feb 216:30 PMBarrie Colts White Orillia TerriersWest Orillia (Green)
O-BA-Q3-5Feb 236:30 PMOrillia Terriers Barrie Colts WhiteHolly Rec (Rink 2)
O-BA-Q3-6Feb 243:50 PMBarrie Colts White Orillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)

Jan 21-Feb 20
Series H

7th Place VS 11th Place

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
YS-B-A18-H1Jan 298:00 PMNewmarket Redmen3-6Georgina BlazeIce Palace (Blue)
YS-B-A18-H2Feb 069:15 PMGeorgina Blaze9-1Newmarket RedmenMagna (Honda)
YS-B-A18-H3Feb 157:30 PMNewmarket Redmen3-6Georgina BlazeIce Palace (Blue)
Jan 21-Feb 20
Series I

8th Place, 9th Place, 10th Place

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
YS-B-A18-I1Jan 266:30 PMMarkham Waxers1-0Bradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Blue)
YS-B-A18-I2Feb 027:45 PMTNT Tornados3-1Bradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Green)
YS-B-A18-I5Feb 033:30 PMMarkham Waxers2-2TNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
YS-B-A18-I4Feb 098:30 PMTNT Tornados1-2Markham WaxersAngus Glen (1 - West)
YS-B-A18-I3Feb 168:30 PMBradford Bulldogs2-1Markham WaxersAngus Glen (1 - West)
YS-B-A18-I6Feb 173:30 PMBradford Bulldogs TNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
Feb 20-Mar 06
Series L

Winner of F, Winner of G, Winner of H

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
YS-B-A18-L5Feb 208:40 PMBarrie Colts Blue Aurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
YS-B-A18-L3Mar 028:00 PMAurora Tigers Barrie Colts BlueAllandale Rec (Blue)

Feb 01-Feb 10
Series D

Winner of A VS 2nd Place of C

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MM-AA18-D1Feb 049:00 PMBarrie Colts2-6Markham WaxersVillage
O-MM-AA18-D2Feb 058:30 PMMarkham Waxers2-2Barrie ColtsAllandale Rec (Blue)
O-MM-AA18-D3Feb 078:00 PMBarrie Colts1-3Markham WaxersMount Joy
O-MM-AA18-D4Feb 092:00 PMMarkham Waxers3-0Barrie ColtsEast Bayfield (Purple)
O-MM-AA18-D5Feb 109:00 PMBarrie Colts Markham WaxersMilliken Mills
Feb 01-Feb 10
Series E

Winner of B VS Winner of C

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MM-AA18-E1Feb 049:25 PMNewmarket Redmen2-2Aurora TigersStronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
O-MM-AA18-E2Feb 057:30 PMAurora Tigers5-1Newmarket RedmenMagna (Hyundai)
O-MM-AA18-E3Feb 076:30 PMNewmarket Redmen2-3Aurora TigersAurora CC (1 - Ford)
O-MM-AA18-E4Feb 087:00 PMAurora Tigers4-3Newmarket RedmenMagna (Forhan)
O-MM-AA18-E5Feb 1012:00 PMNewmarket Redmen Aurora TigersStronach ARC (Toyota (West))

Feb 01-Feb 21
Series I

Loser of OMHA A, Loser of OMHA B, 3rd Place of OMHA C

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
YS-MM-AA18-I3Feb 117:00 PMRichmond Hill Stars3-1TNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
YS-MM-AA18-I6Feb 148:00 PMRichmond Hill Stars4-7Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville Clippers (CC1)
YS-MM-AA18-I4Feb 166:00 PMWhitchurch-Stouffville Clippers3-1TNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
YS-MM-AA18-I1Feb 171:15 PMTNT Tornados1-2Richmond Hill StarsElvis Stojko
YS-MM-AA18-I2Feb 199:15 PMWhitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Richmond Hill StarsElgin Barrow (East)
YS-MM-AA18-I5Feb 218:00 PMTNT Tornados Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)

Jan 14-Feb 26
Quarter 3
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MMAA-Q3-1Feb 137:00 PMAurora Tigers0-4Markham WaxersMilliken Mills
O-MMAA-Q3-2Feb 163:15 PMMarkham Waxers1-5Aurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
O-MMAA-Q3-3Feb 178:00 PMAurora Tigers Markham WaxersVillage
O-MMAA-Q3-4Feb 218:05 PMMarkham Waxers Aurora TigersStronach ARC (Toyota (West))
O-MMAA-Q3-5Feb 239:00 PMAurora Tigers Markham WaxersCentennial
O-MMAA-Q3-6Feb 242:00 PMMarkham Waxers Aurora TigersStronach ARC (Toyota (West))

Feb 01-Feb 13
Series F

Winner of A VS Winner of E

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MM-A18-F1Feb 018:10 PMAurora Tigers0-4Orillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
O-MM-A18-F2Feb 047:50 PMOrillia Terriers2-2Aurora TigersStronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
O-MM-A18-F4Feb 094:45 PMOrillia Terriers2-1Aurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
O-MM-A18-F5Feb 105:20 PMAurora Tigers0-1Orillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
O-MM-A18-F3Feb 128:50 PMAurora Tigers Orillia TerriersBrian Orser
Feb 01-Feb 10
Series G

Winner of B, Winner of C, Winner of D

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MM-A18-G1Feb 028:30 PMBarrie Colts Blue3-4Barrie Colts 1 WhiteHolly Rec (Rink 1)
O-MM-A18-G2Feb 048:30 PMBarrie Colts 1 White1-0Barrie Colts BlueHolly Rec (Rink 1)
O-MM-A18-G5Feb 077:45 PMBarrie Colts Blue3-6King RebellionNobleton Rec
O-MM-A18-G6Feb 089:15 PMBarrie Colts 1 White0-5King RebellionTrisan Centre
O-MM-A18-G4Feb 097:00 PMKing Rebellion4-0Barrie Colts BlueHolly Rec (Rink 1)
O-MM-A18-G3Feb 103:30 PMKing Rebellion6-2Barrie Colts 1 WhiteEast Bayfield (Purple)

Jan 14-Feb 26
Quarter 3
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MMA-Q3-1Feb 158:10 PMKing Rebellion1-2Orillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
O-MMA-Q3-2Feb 173:30 PMOrillia Terriers King RebellionTrisan Centre
O-MMA-Q3-3Feb 208:50 PMKing Rebellion Orillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
O-MMA-Q3-4Feb 229:15 PMOrillia Terriers King RebellionTrisan Centre
O-MMA-Q3-5Feb 235:00 PMKing Rebellion Orillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
O-MMA-Q3-6Feb 243:30 PMOrillia Terriers King RebellionTrisan Centre

Feb 01-Feb 20
Series K

Loser of OMHA A VS Loser of OMHA E

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
YS-MM-A18-K1Feb 057:30 PMNewmarket Redmen0-2Georgina BlazeIce Palace (Blue)
YS-MM-A18-K2Feb 097:00 PMGeorgina Blaze3-2Newmarket RedmenRay Twinney (1)
YS-MM-A18-K3Feb 157:30 PMNewmarket Redmen1-3Georgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
YS-MM-A18-K4Feb 187:15 PMGeorgina Blaze Newmarket RedmenMagna (Honda)
YS-MM-A18-K5Feb 207:00 PMNewmarket Redmen Georgina BlazeIce Palace (Blue)
Jan 21-Feb 20
Series L

Loser of OMHA B, Loser of OMHA C, Loser of OMHA D

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
YS-MM-A18-L1Feb 048:00 PMMarkham Waxers0-6Bradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Blue)
YS-MM-A18-L4Feb 097:15 PMTNT Tornados6-3Markham WaxersStouffville (Pad B)
YS-MM-A18-L2Feb 118:00 PMTNT Tornados3-7Bradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Blue)
YS-MM-A18-L6Feb 158:30 PMMarkham Waxers6-1TNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
YS-MM-A18-L3Feb 167:45 PMBradford Bulldogs4-2Markham WaxersStouffville Clippers (CC2)
YS-MM-A18-L5Feb 198:30 PMBradford Bulldogs TNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)

Feb 01-Feb 10
Series D

Winner of A VS 2nd Place of C

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-M-AA18-D1Feb 049:30 PMWhitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2-3Newmarket RedmenMagna (Forhan)
O-M-AA18-D2Feb 059:00 PMNewmarket Redmen1-2Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)
O-M-AA18-D3Feb 089:00 PMWhitchurch-Stouffville Clippers0-4Newmarket RedmenMagna (Forhan)
O-M-AA18-D4Feb 095:00 PMNewmarket Redmen2-4Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)
O-M-AA18-D5Feb 106:00 PMWhitchurch-Stouffville Clippers3-8Newmarket RedmenMagna (Forhan)
Feb 01-Feb 10
Series E

Winner of B VS Winner of C

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-M-AA18-E1Feb 057:30 PMBarrie Colts2-0TNT Tornados (Nottawasaga 2)
O-M-AA18-E2Feb 078:00 PMTNT Tornados2-4Barrie ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
O-M-AA18-E4Feb 087:00 PMTNT Tornados2-1Barrie ColtsEast Bayfield (Purple)
O-M-AA18-E3Feb 097:00 PMBarrie Colts3-3TNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
O-M-AA18-E5Feb 107:00 PMBarrie Colts2-1TNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)

Feb 01-Feb 20
Series I

Loser of OMHA A, Loser of OMHA B, Loser of OMHA C

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
YS-M-AA18-I4Feb 098:00 PMRichmond Hill Stars9-2Markham WaxersMilliken Mills
YS-M-AA18-I1Feb 102:00 PMRichmond Hill Stars5-0Aurora TigersStronach ARC (Toyota (West))
YS-M-AA18-I3Feb 157:35 PMMarkham Waxers6-1Aurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
YS-M-AA18-I6Feb 175:00 PMMarkham Waxers Richmond Hill StarsElvis Stojko
YS-M-AA18-I5Feb 198:15 PMAurora Tigers Markham WaxersCentennial
YS-M-AA18-I2Feb 209:00 PMAurora Tigers Richmond Hill StarsElgin Barrow (East)

Jan 14-Feb 26
Quarter 3
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MAA-Q3-1Feb 159:00 PMBarrie Colts3-1Newmarket RedmenMagna (Forhan)
O-MAA-Q3-2Feb 176:30 PMNewmarket Redmen Barrie ColtsEast Bayfield (Green)
O-MAA-Q3-3Feb 229:00 PMBarrie Colts Newmarket RedmenMagna (Forhan)
O-MAA-Q3-4Feb 237:00 PMNewmarket Redmen Barrie ColtsAllandale Rec (Blue)
O-MAA-Q3-5Feb 246:00 PMBarrie Colts Newmarket RedmenMagna (Forhan)

Feb 01-Feb 14
Series E

Winner of A VS Winner of D

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-M-A18-E1Feb 035:20 PMNewmarket Redmen2-5Orillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
O-M-A18-E2Feb 049:00 PMOrillia Terriers0-1Newmarket RedmenRay Twinney (1)
O-M-A18-E5Feb 095:10 PMNewmarket Redmen3-6Orillia TerriersWest Orillia (Green)
O-M-A18-E4Feb 104:15 PMOrillia Terriers2-2Newmarket RedmenMagna (Honda)
O-M-A18-E3Feb 138:50 PMNewmarket Redmen5-4Orillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
O-M-A18-E6Feb 149:15 PMOrillia Terriers4-3Newmarket RedmenMagna (Pfaff)
Feb 01-Feb 10
Series F

Winner of B VS Winner of C

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-M-A18-F1Feb 017:30 PMBradford Bulldogs5-1Georgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
O-M-A18-F2Feb 058:00 PMGeorgina Blaze0-8Bradford BulldogsBob Fallis
O-M-A18-F3Feb 087:45 PMBradford Bulldogs1-4Georgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
O-M-A18-F4Feb 097:15 PMGeorgina Blaze4-3Bradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Green)
O-M-A18-F5Feb 104:00 PMBradford Bulldogs5-0Georgina BlazeIce Palace (Blue)

Jan 14-Feb 26
Quarter 3
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MA-Q3-1Feb 165:05 PMCentre Wellington Fusion5-0Orillia TerriersWest Orillia (Green)
O-MA-Q3-2Feb 173:30 PMOrillia Terriers Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-MA-Q3-3Feb 208:15 PMOrillia Terriers Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-MA-Q3-4Feb 228:10 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Orillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
O-MA-Q3-5Feb 237:15 PMOrillia Terriers Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-MA-Q3-6Feb 245:20 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Orillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
Jan 14-Feb 26
Quarter 4
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MA-Q4-1Feb 164:20 PMBradford Bulldogs0-4Ajax KnightsAjax CC (1)
O-MA-Q4-2Feb 171:00 PMAjax Knights2-4Bradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Blue)
O-MA-Q4-3Feb 228:30 PMBradford Bulldogs Ajax KnightsAjax CC (1)
O-MA-Q4-4Feb 237:15 PMAjax Knights Bradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Green)
O-MA-Q4-5Feb 245:30 PMBradford Bulldogs Ajax KnightsAjax CC (1)
O-MA-Q4-6Feb 268:00 PMAjax Knights Bradford BulldogsBob Fallis

Feb 01-Feb 20
Series J

2nd Place of OMHA D VS Loser of OMHA A

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
YS-M-A18-J1Feb 094:45 PMKing Rebellion8-1Richmond Hill StarsTom Graham (Green)
YS-M-A18-J2Feb 119:15 PMRichmond Hill Stars3-6King RebellionNobleton Rec
YS-M-A18-J3Feb 176:00 PMKing Rebellion Richmond Hill StarsElgin Barrow (East)
Feb 01-Feb 20
Series K

Loser of OMHA B, Loser of OMHA C, Loser of OMHA D

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
YS-M-A18-K2Feb 088:00 PMInnisfil Winterhawks3-2Markham WaxersMilliken Mills
YS-M-A18-K5Feb 105:15 PMMarkham Waxers2-5Barrie ColtsEast Bayfield (Purple)
YS-M-A18-K3Feb 157:00 PMInnisfil Winterhawks2-1Barrie ColtsMolson Centre
YS-M-A18-K1Feb 163:15 PMMarkham Waxers3-5Innisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Gold)
YS-M-A18-K6Feb 176:00 PMBarrie Colts Markham WaxersVillage
YS-M-A18-K4Feb 209:00 PMBarrie Colts Innisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)

Jan 14-Feb 26
Quarter 3
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MAE1-2-Q-02Jan 259:00 PMAjax Knights AE2-3Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)
O-MAE1-2-Q-04Feb 019:00 PMWhitby Wildcats AE3-1Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)
O-MAE1-2-Q-03Feb 048:45 PMWhitchurch-Stouffville Clippers5-4Whitby Wildcats AEMcKinney (1)
O-MAE1-2-Q-06Feb 089:00 PMWhitchurch-Stouffville Clippers0-4Whitby Wildcats AEMcKinney (2)
O-MAE1-2-Q-05Feb 107:00 PMWhitchurch-Stouffville Clippers4-1Ajax Knights AEAjax CC (4)
O-MAE1-2-Q-08Feb 159:00 PMAjax Knights AE2-5Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)
O-MAE1-2-Q-09Feb 177:00 PMWhitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Ajax Knights AEAjax CC (4)
O-MAE1-2-Q-10Feb 199:00 PMWhitby Wildcats AE Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)

Printed from ysmhl.net on Sunday, February 17, 2019 at 3:42 PM