Minor Bantam (U14) AA, 2019-2020 (YORK SIMCOE MINOR HOCKEY LEAGUE)

PrintMinor Bantam AA YS Playoffs Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Jan 31-Feb 16
    Series J

    Loser of A Vs Loser Of B Vs Loser Of C

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1TNT 743106
    2Whitchurch-Stouffville 642204
    3Richmond Hill 541302
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 01
    5:30P
    TNT2Whitchurch-Stouffville3
    Feb 08
    4:30P
    TNT4Richmond Hill1
    Feb 09
    3:30P
    Whitchurch-Stouffville1TNT2
    Feb 15
    5:00P
    Richmond Hill0TNT3
    Feb 16
    2:30P
    Whitchurch-Stouffville0Richmond Hill3
    Feb 18
    7:30P
    Richmond Hill1Whitchurch-Stouffville3
  • Feb 16-Mar 01
    Series K

    Winner of J VS Loser D

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Markham 433006
    2TNT 730300
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 20
    7:00P
    TNT1Markham3
    Feb 22
    2:00P
    Markham4TNT0
    Feb 23
    6:00P
    TNT2Markham5
  • Feb 16-Mar 02
    Series L

    2Nd Place J VS Loser Of E

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Newmarket 333006
    2Whitchurch-Stouffville 630300
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 21
    8:00P
    Whitchurch-Stouffville0Newmarket2
    Feb 23
    5:30P
    Newmarket5Whitchurch-Stouffville2
    Feb 28
    8:00P
    Whitchurch-Stouffville2Newmarket4
  • Feb 16-Mar 02
    Series M

    3rd Place J VS Loser Of F

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Aurora 222004
    2Richmond Hill 520200
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 25
    8:00P
    Richmond Hill1Aurora6
    Feb 29
    4:30P
    Aurora4Richmond Hill2
       
  • Mar 02-Mar 15
    Series N

    Loser Of L VS Loser Of K Vrs Winner of M

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Aurora 233006
    2TNT 730211
    3Whitchurch-Stouffville 620111
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 04
    8:45P
    Whitchurch-Stouffville0Aurora7
    Mar 06
    7:30P
    Aurora4TNT0
    Mar 07
    5:00P
    TNT1Whitchurch-Stouffville1
    Mar 11
    7:00P
    TNT1Aurora4
    Mar 14
    5:30P
    AuroraWhitchurch-Stouffville
    Mar 15
    5:00P
    Whitchurch-StouffvilleTNT
  • Mar 02-Mar 15
    Series O

    Winner Of L VS Winner Of K Vs Loser Of M

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Newmarket 332015
    2Markham 431113
    3Richmond Hill 520200
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 05
    6:30P
    Markham1Newmarket1
    Mar 07
    2:00P
    Markham2Richmond Hill0
    Mar 08
    5:30P
    Newmarket5Richmond Hill2
    Mar 10
    7:00P
    Newmarket3Markham1
    Mar 13
    8:00P
    Richmond HillNewmarket
    Mar 14
    8:00P
    Richmond HillMarkham
  • Mar 16-Mar 31
    Series P

    Winner Of N Vs Winner Of O

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Aurora 200000
    1Newmarket 300000
    DateVisitorHome
       
       
       
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
YS-MB-AA19-J4Feb 015:30 PMTNT Tornados2-3Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville Clippers (CC1)
YS-MB-AA19-J2Feb 084:30 PMTNT Tornados4-1Richmond Hill StarsTom Graham (Burgundy)
YS-MB-AA19-J6Feb 093:30 PMWhitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1-2TNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
YS-MB-AA19-J5Feb 155:00 PMRichmond Hill Stars0-3TNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
YS-MB-AA19-J1Feb 162:30 PMWhitchurch-Stouffville Clippers0-3Richmond Hill StarsElgin Barrow (East)
YS-MB-AA19-J3Feb 187:30 PMRichmond Hill Stars1-3Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)
YS-MB-AA19-K1Feb 207:00 PMTNT Tornados1-3Markham WaxersCentennial
YS-MB-AA-L1Feb 218:00 PMWhitchurch-Stouffville Clippers0-2Newmarket RedmenMagna (Scotiabank)
YS-MB-AA19-K2Feb 222:00 PMMarkham Waxers4-0TNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
YS-MB-AA-L2Feb 235:30 PMNewmarket Redmen5-2Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)
YS-MB-AA19-K3Feb 236:00 PMTNT Tornados2-5Markham WaxersMilliken Mills
YS-MB-AA19-M1Feb 258:00 PMRichmond Hill Stars1-6Aurora TigersAurora CC (1 - Ford)
YS-MB-AA-L3Feb 288:00 PMWhitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2-4Newmarket RedmenMagna (Scotiabank)
YS-MB-AA19-M2Feb 294:30 PMAurora Tigers4-2Richmond Hill StarsTom Graham (Burgundy)
YS-MB-AA19-N3Mar 048:45 PMWhitchurch-Stouffville Clippers0-7Aurora TigersStronach ARC (Toyota (West))
YS-MB-AA19-O1Mar 056:30 PMMarkham Waxers1-1Newmarket RedmenMagna (Scotiabank)
YS-MB-AA19-N6Mar 067:30 PMAurora Tigers4-0TNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
YS-MB-AA19-O6Mar 072:00 PMMarkham Waxers2-0Richmond Hill StarsElgin Barrow (East)
YS-MB-AA19-N1Mar 075:00 PMTNT Tornados1-1Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville Clippers (CC1)
YS-MB-AA19-O5Mar 085:30 PMNewmarket Redmen5-2Richmond Hill StarsTom Graham (Burgundy)
YS-MB-AA19-O2Mar 107:00 PMNewmarket Redmen3-1Markham WaxersCentennial
YS-MB-AA19-N4Mar 117:00 PMTNT Tornados1-4Aurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
YS-MB-AA19-O3Mar 138:00 PMRichmond Hill Stars Newmarket RedmenMagna (Scotiabank)
YS-MB-AA19-N5Mar 145:30 PMAurora Tigers Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville Clippers (CC1)
YS-MB-AA19-O4Mar 148:00 PMRichmond Hill Stars Markham WaxersVillage
YS-MB-AA19-N2Mar 155:00 PMWhitchurch-Stouffville Clippers TNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
Game Data Last Updated: Apr 21, 3:35 AM, Next Update: May 01, 3:35 AM
U15 Minor Bantam (U14) AA Standings
View Another Group
Printed from ysmhl.net on Wednesday, April 21, 2021 at 12:31 PM