Minor PeeWee A, 2018-2019 (YORK SIMCOE MINOR HOCKEY LEAGUE)

PrintMinor PeeWee A YS Playoffs Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Jan 21-Feb 20
    Series F

    5th VS 12th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Richmond Hill52215
    2TNT52215
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 26
    3:00P
    TNT4Richmond Hill4
    Feb 02
    2:00P
    Richmond Hill2TNT1
    Feb 09
    5:00P
    TNT3Richmond Hill2
    Feb 10
    4:00P
    Richmond Hill3TNT1
    Feb 16
    3:45P
    TNT2Richmond Hill1
    Feb 19
    7:00P
    Richmond HillTNT
  • Jan 21-Feb 20
    Series G

    6th VS 11th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Georgina43106
    2Newmarket41302
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 03
    3:15P
    Georgina2Newmarket3
    Feb 05
    6:00P
    Newmarket0Georgina4
    Feb 09
    5:30P
    Georgina4Newmarket3
    Feb 15
    6:00P
    Newmarket5Georgina6
    Feb 16
    5:30P
    GeorginaNewmarket
  • Jan 21-Feb 20
    Series H

    7th VS 10th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Aurora33006
    2East Gwillimbury30300
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 28
    7:50P
    East Gwillimbury2Aurora4
    Jan 30
    6:00P
    Aurora4East Gwillimbury2
    Feb 05
    8:00P
    East Gwillimbury0Aurora4
    Feb 10
    5:40P
    AuroraEast Gwillimbury
    Feb 16
    12:00P
    East GwillimburyAurora
  • Jan 21-Feb 20
    Series I

    8th Place VS 9th Place

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Innisfil42204
    2King42204
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 29
    7:10P
    King1Innisfil5
    Feb 03
    1:15P
    Innisfil7King2
    Feb 05
    7:10P
    King4Innisfil2
    Feb 10
    2:30P
    Innisfil4King7
    Feb 19
    7:10P
    KingInnisfil
  • Feb 20-Mar 06
    Series J

    Loser OMHA B, Loser of H, Loser of G

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Bradford00000
    1East Gwillimbury00000
    DateVisitorHome
       
       
       
  • Feb 19-Mar 06
    Series K

    Loser of OMHA A, Loser of I, Winner of H

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Aurora00000
    1Markham00000
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 19
    6:30P
    MarkhamAurora
    Feb 28
    7:00P
    AuroraMarkham
       
  • Feb 19-Mar 06
    Series L

    Winner of F, Winner of G, Winner of I

    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
    DateVisitorHome
       
       
       
  • Feb 20-Mar 06
    Series M

    Loser of OMHA C VS Loser of F

    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
    DateVisitorHome
       
       
       
  • Feb 28-Mar 18
    Series N

    Winner M VS Winner L

    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
    DateVisitorHome
       
       
       
  • Mar 19-Mar 31
    Series O

    Winner J VS Winner K

    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
    DateVisitorHome
       
       
       
  • Mar 21-Mar 31
    Series P

    Winner of N VS Winner of O

    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
    DateVisitorHome
       
       
       
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
YS-MP-A18-F1Jan 263:00 PMTNT Tornados4-4Richmond Hill StarsTom Graham (Burgundy)
YS-MP-A18-H1Jan 287:50 PMEast Gwillimbury Eagles2-4Aurora TigersStronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
YS-MP-A18-I1Jan 297:10 PMKing Rebellion1-5Innisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
YS-MP-A18-H2Jan 306:00 PMAurora Tigers4-2East Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
YS-MP-A18-F2Feb 022:00 PMRichmond Hill Stars2-1TNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
YS-MP-A18-I2Feb 031:15 PMInnisfil Winterhawks7-2King RebellionNobleton Rec
YS-MP-A18-G1Feb 033:15 PMGeorgina Blaze2-3Newmarket RedmenMagna (Pfaff)
YS-MP-A18-G2Feb 056:00 PMNewmarket Redmen0-4Georgina BlazeIce Palace (Blue)
YS-MP-A18-I3Feb 057:10 PMKing Rebellion4-2Innisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
YS-MP-A18-H3Feb 058:00 PMEast Gwillimbury Eagles0-4Aurora TigersAurora CC (1 - Ford)
YS-MP-A18-F3Feb 095:00 PMTNT Tornados3-2Richmond Hill StarsElgin Barrow (East)
YS-MP-A18-G3Feb 095:30 PMGeorgina Blaze4-3Newmarket RedmenRay Twinney (1)
YS-MP-A18-I4Feb 102:30 PMInnisfil Winterhawks4-7King RebellionNobleton Rec
YS-MP-A18-F4Feb 104:00 PMRichmond Hill Stars3-1TNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
YS-MP-A18-H4Feb 105:40 PMAurora Tigers East Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
YS-MP-A18-G4Feb 156:00 PMNewmarket Redmen5-6Georgina BlazeIce Palace (Blue)
YS-MP-A18-H5Feb 1612:00 PMEast Gwillimbury Eagles Aurora TigersStronach ARC (Toyota (West))
YP_MP-A18-F5Feb 163:45 PMTNT Tornados2-1Richmond Hill StarsTom Graham (Green)
YS-MP-A18-G5Feb 165:30 PMGeorgina Blaze Newmarket RedmenRay Twinney (1)
YS-PW-A- 18-K1Feb 196:30 PMMarkham Waxers Aurora TigersStronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
YP-MP-A-18-F6Feb 197:00 PMRichmond Hill Stars TNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
YS-MP-A18-I5Feb 197:10 PMKing Rebellion Innisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
YS-PW-A- 18-K2Feb 287:00 PMAurora Tigers Markham WaxersCentennial
Game Data Last Updated: Feb 17, 12:52 AM.
Peewee Minor PeeWee A Standings
View Another Group
Quick Links
Printed from ysmhl.net on Sunday, February 17, 2019 at 12:56 AM