Atom AE, 2018-2019 (YORK SIMCOE MINOR HOCKEY LEAGUE)

PrintAtom AE YS Playoffs Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Jan 21-Feb 20
    Series F

    5th Place VS 8th Place

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Aurora 533006
    2Orillia 830300
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 29
    6:45P
    Orillia1Aurora6
    Feb 02
    2:40P
    Aurora8Orillia3
    Feb 05
    6:30P
    Orillia1Aurora3
  • Jan 21-Feb 20
    Series G

    6th Place VS 7th Place

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Bradford 643106
    2Markham 741302
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 26
    3:15P
    Markham4Bradford0
    Jan 27
    3:15P
    Bradford3Markham0
    Jan 31
    7:00P
    Markham0Bradford1
    Feb 02
    7:00P
    Bradford2Markham0
  • Feb 16-Mar 06
    Series H

    Stouffville VS Loser of F

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Whitchurch-Stouffville33006
    2Orillia30300
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 17
    3:00P
    Orillia2Whitchurch-Stouffville9
    Feb 23
    3:00P
    Whitchurch-Stouffville11Orillia1
    Feb 24
    4:00P
    Orillia1Whitchurch-Stouffville11
  • Feb 20-Mar 06
    Series I

    Loser of OMHA C VS Loser of G

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Georgina33006
    2Markham30300
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 25
    7:00P
    Markham1Georgina6
    Feb 28
    6:30P
    Georgina3Markham2
    Mar 02
    6:00P
    Markham0Georgina3
  • Feb 12-Mar 06
    Series J

    Loser of OMHA B VS Winner of G

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Newmarket33006
    2Bradford30300
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 14
    6:15P
    Bradford2Newmarket3
    Feb 16
    6:30P
    Newmarket5Bradford0
    Feb 23
    6:45P
    Bradford1Newmarket3
  • Feb 20-Mar 06
    Series K

    Loser of OMHA A VS Winner of F

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Aurora43106
    2King41302
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 20
    6:45P
    Aurora1King2
    Feb 22
    7:45P
    King1Aurora2
    Feb 24
    12:00P
    Aurora2King0
    Mar 01
    6:30P
    King1Aurora2
  • Mar 04-Mar 16
    Series L

    Winner of H VS Winner of K

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Whitchurch-Stouffville42026
    2Aurora40222
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 05
    7:30P
    Aurora1Whitchurch-Stouffville1
    Mar 08
    6:15P
    Whitchurch-Stouffville2Aurora2
    Mar 12
    7:30P
    Aurora1Whitchurch-Stouffville3
    Mar 15
    6:15P
    Whitchurch-Stouffville3Aurora0
  • Mar 04-Mar 16
    Series M

    Winner of I VS Winner of J

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Georgina43106
    2Newmarket41302
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 07
    6:30P
    Newmarket2Georgina3
    Mar 09
    3:45P
    Georgina1Newmarket2
    Mar 14
    6:30P
    Newmarket1Georgina2
    Mar 16
    3:45P
    Georgina5Newmarket2
  • Mar 17-Mar 31
    Series N

    Winner of K VS Winner of L

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Georgina33006
    2Whitchurch-Stouffville30300
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 19
    7:30P
    Georgina3Whitchurch-Stouffville0
    Mar 21
    6:30P
    Whitchurch-Stouffville2Georgina5
    Mar 23
    4:00P
    Georgina5Whitchurch-Stouffville4
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
YS-A-AE18-G1Jan 263:15 PMMarkham Waxers4-0Bradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Green)
YS-A-AE18-G2Jan 273:15 PMBradford Bulldogs3-0Markham WaxersMilliken Mills
YS-A-AE18-F1Jan 296:45 PMOrillia Terriers1-6Aurora TigersStronach ARC (Toyota (West))
YS-A-AE18-G3Jan 317:00 PMMarkham Waxers0-1Bradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Blue)
YS-A-AE18-F2Feb 022:40 PMAurora Tigers8-3Orillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
YS-A-AE18-G4Feb 027:00 PMBradford Bulldogs2-0Markham WaxersAngus Glen (1 - West)
YS-A-AE18-F3Feb 056:30 PMOrillia Terriers1-3Aurora TigersStronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
YS-A-AE19-J1Feb 146:15 PMBradford Bulldogs2-3Newmarket RedmenMagna (Pfaff)
YS-A-AE19-J2Feb 166:30 PMNewmarket Redmen5-0Bradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Blue)
YS-A-AE19-H1Feb 173:00 PMOrillia Terriers2-9Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)
YS-A-AE19-K1Feb 206:45 PMAurora Tigers1-2King RebellionKing City
YS-A-AE19-K2Feb 227:45 PMKing Rebellion1-2Aurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
YS-A-AE19-H2Feb 233:00 PMWhitchurch-Stouffville Clippers11-1Orillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
YS-A-AE19-J3Feb 236:45 PMBradford Bulldogs1-3Newmarket RedmenMagna (Pfaff)
YS-A-AE19-K3Feb 2412:00 PMAurora Tigers2-0King RebellionNobleton Rec
YS-A-AE19-H3Feb 244:00 PMOrillia Terriers1-11Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)
YS-A-AE19-I1Feb 257:00 PMMarkham Waxers1-6Georgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
YS-A-AE19-I2Feb 286:30 PMGeorgina Blaze3-2Markham WaxersMilliken Mills
YS-A-AE19-K4Mar 016:30 PMKing Rebellion1-2Aurora TigersStronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
YS-A-AE19-I3Mar 026:00 PMMarkham Waxers0-3Georgina BlazeIce Palace (Blue)
YS-A-AE19-L1Mar 057:30 PMAurora Tigers1-1Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)
YS-A-AE19-M1Mar 076:30 PMNewmarket Redmen2-3Georgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
YS-A-AE19-L2Mar 086:15 PMWhitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2-2Aurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
YS-A-AE19-M2Mar 093:45 PMGeorgina Blaze1-2Newmarket RedmenMagna (Pfaff)
YS-A-AE19-L3Mar 127:30 PMAurora Tigers1-3Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)
YS-A-AE19-M3Mar 146:30 PMNewmarket Redmen1-2Georgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
YS-A-AE19-L4Mar 156:15 PMWhitchurch-Stouffville Clippers3-0Aurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
YS-A-AE19-M4Mar 163:45 PMGeorgina Blaze5-2Newmarket RedmenMagna (Pfaff)
YS-A-AE19-N2Mar 197:30 PMGeorgina Blaze3-0Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)
YS-A-AE19-N1Mar 216:30 PMWhitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2-5Georgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
YS-A-AE19-N4Mar 234:00 PMGeorgina Blaze5-4Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville Clippers (CC1)
Game Data Last Updated: Jul 18, 3:11 AM.
View Another Group
Quick Links
Website Visit Counter
(2,702 per day)
Printed from ysmhl.net on Thursday, July 18, 2019 at 7:21 PM