Minor Bantam A, 2016-2017 (YORK SIMCOE MINOR HOCKEY LEAGUE)

PrintMinor Bantam A YS Playoffs Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

Loser of G

Loser of G

All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
MBA-YSG-1Jan 217:15 PMWhitchurch-Stouffville Clippers0-1Newmarket RedmenMagna (Pfaff)
MBA-YSH-1Jan 225:40 PMRichmond Hill Stars2-5East Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
MBA-YSF-2Jan 226:00 PMNobleking Knights4-3Markham WaxersMilliken Mills
MBA-YSF-1Jan 258:00 PMMarkham Waxers5-6Nobleking KnightsNobleton Rec
MBA-YSH-2Jan 282:30 PMEast Gwillimbury Eagles2-1Richmond Hill StarsElvis Stojko
MBA-YSG-2Jan 285:30 PMNewmarket Redmen8-1Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville Clippers (CC1)
MBA-YSF-3Jan 291:00 PMMarkham Waxers0-2Nobleking KnightsNobleton Rec
MBA-YSG-3Jan 317:45 PMWhitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1-2Newmarket RedmenMagna (Pfaff)
MBA-YSH-3Feb 043:40 PMRichmond Hill Stars4-5East Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
MBA-YSK-1Feb 108:30 PMWhitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1-7Aurora TigersAurora CC (1 - Ford)
MBA-YSJ-1Feb 114:45 PMRichmond Hill Stars3-1Bradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Green)
MBA-YSJ-2Feb 124:30 PMBradford Bulldogs5-4Richmond Hill StarsElgin Barrow (East)
MBA-YSK-2Feb 147:30 PMAurora Tigers5-1Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)
MBA-YSL-3Feb 147:45 PMEast Gwillimbury Eagles3-3Newmarket RedmenMagna (Pfaff)
MBA-YSK-3Feb 177:45 PMWhitchurch-Stouffville Clippers0-4Aurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
MBA-YSL-2Feb 184:20 PMNobleking Knights6-3East Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
MBA-YSL-6Feb 191:00 PMNewmarket Redmen3-3Nobleking KnightsNobleton Rec
MBA-YSL-4Feb 217:45 PMNobleking Knights2-0Newmarket RedmenMagna (Pfaff)
MBA-YSI-2Feb 218:30 PMOrillia Terriers3-1Markham WaxersCentennial
MBA-YSI-1Feb 247:30 PMMarkham Waxers1-4Orillia TerriersWest Orillia (Green)
MBA-YSL-1Feb 254:20 PMNewmarket Redmen4-0East Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
MBA-YSJ-3Feb 254:45 PMRichmond Hill Stars0-6Bradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Green)
MBA-YSI-3Feb 257:45 PMMarkham Waxers1-2Orillia TerriersWest Orillia (Green)
MBA-YSL-5Feb 261:00 PMEast Gwillimbury Eagles0-2Nobleking KnightsNobleton Rec
MBA-YSJ-4Feb 264:30 PMBradford Bulldogs3-0Richmond Hill StarsElgin Barrow (East)
MBA-YSM-1Mar 054:00 PMNobleking Knights1-2Orillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
MBA-YSN-1Mar 054:00 PMBradford Bulldogs2-3Aurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
MBA-YSN-2Mar 067:00 PMAurora Tigers5-2Bradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Blue)
MBA-YSM-2Mar 088:00 PMOrillia Terriers4-5Nobleking KnightsNobleton Rec
MBA-YSN-3Mar 107:00 PMBradford Bulldogs0-2Aurora TigersStronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
MBA-YSM-3Mar 115:20 PMNobleking Knights3-2Orillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
MBA-YSM-4Mar 121:00 PMOrillia Terriers3-5Nobleking KnightsNobleton Rec
MBA-YSO-1Mar 216:00 PMNobleking Knights3-2Aurora TigersStronach ARC (Toyota (West))
MBA-YSO-2Mar 228:00 PMAurora Tigers1-2Nobleking KnightsNobleton Rec
MBA-YSO-3Mar 247:20 PMNobleking Knights2-3Aurora TigersAurora CC (1 - Ford)
MBA-YSO-4Mar 261:00 PMAurora Tigers4-2Nobleking KnightsNobleton Rec
MBA-YSO-5Mar 297:35 PMNobleking Knights1-2Aurora TigersAurora CC (1 - Ford)
Game Data Last Updated: Jun 01, 3:23 AM, Next Update: Jun 11, 3:23 AM
U14 & U15 - Minor Bantam A Standings
View Another Group
Printed from ysmhl.net on Monday, June 1, 2020 at 2:41 PM