Atom A, 2016-2017 (YORK SIMCOE MINOR HOCKEY LEAGUE)

PrintAtom A YS Playoffs Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

Loser of F

Loser of F

All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
ATA-YSG-1Jan 216:50 PMRichmond Hill Stars1-4Bradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Green)
ATA-YSF-1Jan 222:00 PMNewmarket Redmen1-3Markham WaxersMilliken Mills
ATA-YSH-1Jan 224:20 PMNobleking Knights3-2East Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
ATA-YSF-2Jan 276:30 PMMarkham Waxers5-2Newmarket RedmenMagna (Scotiabank)
ATA-YSG-2Jan 2812:30 PMBradford Bulldogs6-1Richmond Hill StarsElgin Barrow (East)
ATA-YSH-2Jan 285:30 PMEast Gwillimbury Eagles1-6Nobleking KnightsKing City
ATA-YSH-3Jan 306:00 PMNobleking Knights1-2East Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
ATA-YSG-3Feb 0411:00 AMRichmond Hill Stars0-3Bradford BulldogsBob Fallis
ATA-YSH-4Feb 043:00 PMEast Gwillimbury Eagles2-3Nobleking KnightsKing City
ATA-YSF-3Feb 045:15 PMNewmarket Redmen1-4Markham WaxersMilliken Mills
ATA-YSI-1Feb 111:15 PMSchomberg Red Wings3-3Newmarket RedmenMagna (Pfaff)
ATA-YSL-01Feb 117:40 PMMarkham Waxers0-5Bradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Green)
ATA-YSJ-1Feb 136:50 PMEast Gwillimbury Eagles4-5Orillia TerriersBrian Orser
ATA-YSI-2Feb 157:00 PMNewmarket Redmen2-3Schomberg Red WingsTrisan Centre
ATA-YSL-09Feb 167:00 PMBradford Bulldogs2-2Markham WaxersCentennial
ATA-YSK-2Feb 183:30 PMInnisfil Winterhawks6-5Richmond Hill StarsElgin Barrow (East)
ATA-YSL-05Feb 185:30 PMBradford Bulldogs1-1Nobleking KnightsKing City
ATA-YSJ-2Feb 185:40 PMOrillia Terriers3-2East Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
ATA-YSL-07Feb 192:30 PMBradford Bulldogs1-1Nobleking KnightsNobleton Rec
ATA-YSK-1Feb 197:15 PMRichmond Hill Stars2-4Innisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Gold)
ATA-YSI-3Feb 206:30 PMNewmarket Redmen2-5Aurora TigersStronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
ATA-YSL-03Feb 216:00 PMBradford Bulldogs1-0Markham WaxersCentennial
ATA-YSJ-3Feb 216:50 PMEast Gwillimbury Eagles3-2Orillia TerriersBrian Orser
ATA-YSL-04Feb 226:30 PMNobleking Knights3-2Markham WaxersCentennial
ATA-YSI-6Feb 226:50 PMAurora Tigers5-0Schomberg Red WingsTrisan Centre
ATA-YSK-3Feb 236:30 PMRichmond Hill Stars2-6Innisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
ATA-YSJ-4Feb 251:10 PMOrillia Terriers4-0East Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
ATA-YSL-06Feb 254:15 PMMarkham Waxers6-0Nobleking KnightsKing City
ATA-YSL-10Feb 266:30 PMMarkham Waxers1-2Bradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Green)
ATA-YSI-4Feb 276:30 PMSchomberg Red Wings2-8Aurora TigersStronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
ATA-YSL-02Feb 277:00 PMNobleking Knights2-5Bradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Blue)
ATA-YSL-08Mar 027:30 PMMarkham Waxers3-1Nobleking KnightsNobleton Rec
ATA-YSI-5Mar 036:30 PMAurora Tigers6-0Newmarket RedmenMagna (Scotiabank)
ATA-YSL-11Mar 044:00 PMNobleking Knights1-5Markham WaxersMilliken Mills
ATA-YSL-12Mar 056:30 PMNobleking Knights0-3Bradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Green)
ATA-YSM-1Mar 086:30 PMBradford Bulldogs2-3Aurora TigersAurora CC (1 - Ford)
ATA-YSN-1Mar 087:40 PMOrillia Terriers2-3Innisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
ATA-YSN-2Mar 112:40 PMInnisfil Winterhawks4-1Orillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
ATA-YSM-2Mar 113:30 PMAurora Tigers2-3Bradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Green)
ATA-YSN-3Mar 123:30 PMOrillia Terriers3-2Innisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
ATA-YSM-3Mar 136:30 PMBradford Bulldogs1-7Aurora TigersStronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
ATA-YSN-4Mar 146:50 PMInnisfil Winterhawks4-1Orillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
ATA-YSM-4Mar 167:00 PMAurora Tigers4-0Bradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Blue)
ATA-YSO-1Mar 227:30 PMAurora Tigers2-3Innisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
ATA-YSO-2Mar 246:15 PMInnisfil Winterhawks2-4Aurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
ATA-YSO-3Mar 263:30 PMAurora Tigers5-3Innisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
ATA-YSO-4Mar 276:00 PMInnisfil Winterhawks7-6Aurora TigersAurora CC (1 - Ford)
ATA-YSO-5Mar 296:00 PMAurora Tigers4-3Innisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
Game Data Last Updated: Jun 02, 3:51 AM, Next Update: Jun 12, 3:51 AM
View Another Group
Printed from ysmhl.net on Tuesday, June 2, 2020 at 6:49 AM