Unverified Games (YORK SIMCOE MINOR HOCKEY LEAGUE)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Divisions
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Divisions
Organization Menu
Home
About
Who We Are
Constitution & By Laws
Executive & Conveners
OMHA Regional Directors
Calendar
Press Box
CHAMPIONS
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
Links
YS Documents & Forms
U18 All Star Games
2023-2024
2022-2023
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
YORK SIMCOE MINOR HOCKEY LEAGUE
York-Simcoe Minor Hockey League
Groups
Groups
York-Simcoe Minor Hockey League Menu
League Home Page
League News
Schedule & Results
League Calendar
U8 MD
U9 MD1
U9 MD 2
U10 AA
U10 A
U11 AA
U11 A
U11 BB
U12 AA
U12 A
U12 BB
U13 AA
U13 A
U13 BB
U14 AA
U14 A
U14 BB
U15 AA
U15 A
U15 BB
U16 AA
U16 A
U16 BB
U18 AA
U18 A
U18 BB
Group Websites
U8 MD
U9 MD1
U9 MD 2
U10 AA
U10 A
U11 AA
U11 A
U11 BB
U12 AA
U12 A
U12 BB
U13 AA
U13 A
U13 BB
U14 AA
U14 A
U14 BB
U15 AA
U15 A
U15 BB
U16 AA
U16 A
U16 BB
U18 AA
U18 A
U18 BB
×
Home
Unverified Games
Sitemap
League Unverified Games
Filter
Game Status
Unverified Games
366 Games
All Scheduled Games
4661 Games
Unverified Games
366 Games
×
Filter By Association
All Associations
366 unverified games
All Associations
366 unverified games
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
2 unverified games
Aurora Tigers
52 unverified games
Barrie Colts
103 unverified games
Bradford Bulldogs
2 unverified games
Collingwood Blues
27 unverified games
East Gwillimbury Eagles
2 unverified games
Georgina Blaze
3 unverified games
Innisfil Winterhawks
2 unverified games
King Rebellion
59 unverified games
Markham Waxers
57 unverified games
Newmarket Renegades
74 unverified games
Orillia Terriers
31 unverified games
Richmond Hill Jaguars
47 unverified games
South Simcoe Storm
76 unverified games
TNT Tornados
55 unverified games
Upper York Admirals
88 unverified games
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
49 unverified games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
366 unverified games
All Venues
366 unverified games
Ajax CC (3)
1 unverified game
Ajax CC (4)
1 unverified game
Allandale Rec (Blue)
2 unverified games
Allandale Rec (Red)
9 unverified games
Angus Glen (1 - West)
1 unverified game
Aurora CC (1 - Ford)
6 unverified games
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
9 unverified games
Bob Fallis
2 unverified games
Bond Lake
5 unverified games
Bradford Leisure (Green)
3 unverified games
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
12 unverified games
Brian Orser
1 unverified game
Centennial
5 unverified games
Central
1 unverified game
East Bayfield (Green)
2 unverified games
East Bayfield (Purple)
14 unverified games
Eastview
2 unverified games
Eddie Bush
15 unverified games
EGSC (Sharon East)
1 unverified game
EGSC (West)
17 unverified games
Elgin Barrow (East)
4 unverified games
Elvis Stojko
14 unverified games
Georgina Sutton
14 unverified games
Ice Palace (Blue)
12 unverified games
Innisfil Rec (Gold)
2 unverified games
Innisfil Rec (Red)
16 unverified games
King City
8 unverified games
Magna (Honda)
1 unverified game
Magna (Pfaff)
15 unverified games
Magna (Scotiabank)
4 unverified games
Milliken Mills
8 unverified games
Mount Joy
1 unverified game
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
14 unverified games
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
12 unverified games
Nobleton Rec
18 unverified games
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
13 unverified games
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
20 unverified games
Ray Twinney (1)
11 unverified games
Ray Twinney (2)
6 unverified games
Sadlon Centre
1 unverified game
Stouffville (Pad A)
15 unverified games
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
7 unverified games
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
9 unverified games
Tom Graham (East)
1 unverified game
Tottenham Rec
1 unverified game
Trisan Centre
4 unverified games
Village
10 unverified games
West Orillia (Blue)
15 unverified games
West Orillia (Green)
1 unverified game
×
View Cancellations
×
Clear
2023-2024
Current Season
2023-2024
Other Seasons
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
×
Showing only reported games not marked as verified by the convenor
Dec 2023
3 games
Jan 2024
2 games
Feb 2024
227 games
Mar 2024
134 games
March 2024
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
6:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U11 BB
Upper York Admirals
@ Barrie Colts
U11BB-Q-307
Sadlon Centre
1-13
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
6:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U10 AA
Richmond Hill Jaguars
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
U10AA-QB-030
Stouffville (Pad A)
3-7
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
6:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U11 A
Collingwood Blues
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
U11A-QA-07
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
3-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
6:15 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U10 AA
Upper York Admirals
@ Barrie Colts
U10AA-QB-07
East Bayfield (Purple)
1-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U11 A
Upper York Admirals
@ Aurora Tigers
U11A-QA-014
Aurora CC (1 - Ford)
10-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U10 A
King Rebellion
@ Orillia Terriers
U10A-QA-17
West Orillia (Blue)
0-14
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
10:30 AM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U10 A
Upper York Admirals
@ South Simcoe Storm
U10A-QB-58
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
1-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
11:20 AM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U11 BB
King Rebellion
@ Barrie Colts
U11BB-Q-304
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
2-9
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
11:40 AM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U10 A
Aurora Tigers
@ South Simcoe Storm U10C
U10BB-Q-69
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
3-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U11 A
TNT Tornados
@ Richmond Hill Jaguars
U11A-QB-004
Elvis Stojko
4-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U10 AA
Aurora Tigers
@ TNT Tornados
U10AA-QA-026
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
4-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:05 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U10 A
King Rebellion
@ Barrie Colts
U10A-QA-1
Allandale Rec (Red)
0-9
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:30 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U10 A
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
@ Barrie Colts U10C
U10BB-Q-82
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
1-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:50 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U10 AA
Barrie Colts
@ South Simcoe Storm
U10AA-QB-019
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
2-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:50 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U11 AA
Upper York Admirals
@ Barrie Colts
U11AA-QB-211
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
1-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U10 A
Richmond Hill Jaguars
@ Collingwood Blues
U10A-QB-31
Eddie Bush
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:30 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U11 BB
Upper York Admirals
@ Newmarket Renegades
U11BB-Q-319
Magna (Scotiabank)
2-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:30 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U11 AA
South Simcoe Storm
@ TNT Tornados
U11AA-QA-117
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
0-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:30 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U11 A
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
@ Orillia Terriers
U11A-QA-05
West Orillia (Blue)
4-8
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U10 AA
Richmond Hill Jaguars
@ Upper York Admirals
U10AA-QB-026
Ice Palace (Blue)
2-8
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:10 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U10 AA
Markham Waxers
@ King Rebellion
U10AA-QA-007
Nobleton Rec
2-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:15 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U10 A
Orillia Terriers
@ TNT Tornados
U10A-QA-22
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
9-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:35 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U11 AA
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
@ King Rebellion
U11AA-QA-102
Nobleton Rec
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U11 A
Barrie Colts
@ Markham Waxers
U11A-QB-0022
Milliken Mills
5-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
12:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U10 AA
Upper York Admirals
@ Richmond Hill Jaguars
U10AA-QB-012
Elvis Stojko
8-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
12:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U10 A
South Simcoe Storm U10C
@ Upper York Admirals U10C
U10BB-Q-75
Georgina Sutton
2-8
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
12:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U11 AA
Newmarket Renegades
@ TNT Tornados
U11AA-QA-122
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
3-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
12:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U11 AA
Upper York Admirals
@ Aurora Tigers
U11AA-QB-200
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
6-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
12:30 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U10 AA
Markham Waxers
@ Newmarket Renegades
U10AA-QA-023
Ray Twinney (1)
3-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
1:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U11 A
South Simcoe Storm
@ Markham Waxers
U11A-QB-0019
Village
3-7
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
1:15 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U10 A
Newmarket Renegades
@ Barrie Colts
U10A-QA-6
Allandale Rec (Red)
1-8
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
1:30 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U10 A
Orillia Terriers
@ King Rebellion
U10A-QA-11
King City
11-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
1:30 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U10 A
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
@ Aurora Tigers
U10BB-Q-62
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
2-10
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
2:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U11 A
Aurora Tigers
@ Upper York Admirals
U11A-QA-028
EGSC (West)
1-8
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
2:15 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U10 A
Markham Waxers
@ Upper York Admirals
U10A-QB-49
Ice Palace (Blue)
5-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
2:15 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U10 A
Collingwood Blues
@ South Simcoe Storm
U10A-QB-44
Innisfil Rec (Gold)
9-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
2:15 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U10 AA
Aurora Tigers
@ TNT Tornados
U10AA-QA-028
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
1-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
2:25 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U11 AA
Markham Waxers
@ Barrie Colts
U11AA-QB-209
Allandale Rec (Red)
3-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:20 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U11 BB
South Simcoe Storm
@ Upper York Admirals
U11BB-Q-329
EGSC (West)
0-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:30 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U10 AA
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
@ Barrie Colts
U10AA-QB-08
East Bayfield (Green)
0-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
6:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U11 AA
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
@ South Simcoe Storm
U11AA-QA-115
Innisfil Rec (Red)
0-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
6:15 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U11 A
South Simcoe Storm
@ Barrie Colts
U11A-QB-0013
East Bayfield (Purple)
0-7
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
6:15 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U11 BB
Upper York Admirals
@ Newmarket Renegades
U11BB-Q-321
Ray Twinney (2)
3-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
6:30 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U10 A
Aurora Tigers
@ Barrie Colts U10C
U10BB-Q-65
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
2-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:15 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U11 BB
King Rebellion
@ South Simcoe Storm
U11BB-Q-322
Innisfil Rec (Red)
7-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
6:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U10 A
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
@ Upper York Admirals U10C
U10BB-Q-87
EGSC (West)
1-8
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
6:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U11 A
TNT Tornados
@ South Simcoe Storm
U11A-QB-006
Innisfil Rec (Red)
1-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
6:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U11 AA
King Rebellion
@ Newmarket Renegades
U11AA-QA-105
Ray Twinney (1)
2-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
6:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U11 A
Newmarket Renegades
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
U11A-QA-08
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
6:15 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U11 AA
Barrie Colts
@ Aurora Tigers
U11AA-QB-204
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
18-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U11 BB
South Simcoe Storm
@ Upper York Admirals
U11BB-Q-330
EGSC (West)
1-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U11 A
Markham Waxers
@ Richmond Hill Jaguars
U11A-QB-0025
Elvis Stojko
2-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U10 A
TNT Tornados
@ King Rebellion
U10A-QA-26
Nobleton Rec
3-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:15 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U11 AA
TNT Tornados
@ South Simcoe Storm
U11AA-QA-112
Innisfil Rec (Red)
5-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
6:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U11 AA
Markham Waxers
@ Upper York Admirals
U11AA-QB-219
Georgina Sutton
0-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
6:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U10 AA
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
@ Upper York Admirals
U10AA-QB-023
Ice Palace (Blue)
1-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
6:00 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U11 AA
King Rebellion
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
U11AA-QA-129
Stouffville (Pad A)
5-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
6:15 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U11 BB
Newmarket Renegades
@ Barrie Colts
U11BB-Q-305
East Bayfield (Purple)
1-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
6:15 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U10 A
TNT Tornados
@ Newmarket Renegades
U10A-QA-27
Magna (Pfaff)
3-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
6:15 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U11 A
Collingwood Blues
@ Newmarket Renegades
U11A-QA-021
Ray Twinney (2)
2-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
6:30 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U10 AA
Newmarket Renegades
@ Aurora Tigers
U10AA-QA-001
Aurora CC (1 - Ford)
2-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
6:30 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U10 A
Collingwood Blues
@ Markham Waxers
U10A-QB-37
Centennial
7-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
6:45 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U10 AA
South Simcoe Storm
@ Barrie Colts
U10AA-QB-03
Allandale Rec (Red)
1-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:30 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U10 A
South Simcoe Storm U10C
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
U10BB-Q-89
Stouffville (Pad A)
4-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:30 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U11 A
Barrie Colts
@ TNT Tornados
U11A-QB-0012
Tottenham Rec
8-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
6:00 PM
YSMHL Championship
U11 BB
Newmarket Renegades
@ King Rebellion
U11BB-SFB-49
Nobleton Rec
4-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
11:30 AM
YSMHL Championship
U10 AA
Newmarket Renegades
@ Barrie Colts
U10AA-SFB-23
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
0-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
12:45 PM
YSMHL Championship
U11 BB
Upper York Admirals
@ Barrie Colts
U11BB-SFA-46
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
1-14
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
1:00 PM
YSMHL Championship
U10 A
Aurora Tigers
@ Upper York Admirals U10C
U10BB-SFB-10
EGSC (West)
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
1:15 PM
YSMHL Championship
U10 A
South Simcoe Storm U10C
@ Barrie Colts U10C
U10BB-SFA-07
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
0-12
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
1:30 PM
YSMHL Championship
U10 A
Richmond Hill Jaguars
@ Orillia Terriers
U10A-SFA-01
West Orillia (Blue)
8-9
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
2:00 PM
YSMHL Championship
U10 A
Barrie Colts
@ Collingwood Blues
U10A-SFB-04
Eddie Bush
0-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
2:00 PM
YSMHL Championship
U10 AA
Upper York Admirals
@ King Rebellion
U10AA-SFA-20
Trisan Centre
2-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
2:30 PM
YSMHL Championship
U11 AA
TNT Tornados
@ Barrie Colts
U11AA-SFB-33
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
1-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
3:00 PM
YSMHL Championship
U11 A
Richmond Hill Jaguars
@ Orillia Terriers
U11A-SFA-40
West Orillia (Blue)
2-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
4:30 PM
YSMHL Championship
U11 AA
Upper York Admirals
@ Newmarket Renegades
U11AA-SFA-30
Magna (Scotiabank)
1-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
12:15 PM
YSMHL Championship
U11 A
Upper York Admirals
@ Barrie Colts
U11A-SFB-43
East Bayfield (Purple)
1-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
1:45 PM
YSMHL Championship
U11 AA
Barrie Colts
@ TNT Tornados
U11AA-SFB-34
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
2-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
2:00 PM
YSMHL Championship
U10 AA
King Rebellion
@ Upper York Admirals
U10AA-SFA-21
Ice Palace (Blue)
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
2:30 PM
YSMHL Championship
U10 A
Orillia Terriers
@ Richmond Hill Jaguars
U10A-SFA-02
Elgin Barrow (East)
9-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
2:45 PM
YSMHL Championship
U11 BB
King Rebellion
@ Newmarket Renegades
U11BB-SFB-50
Magna (Honda)
5-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
3:20 PM
YSMHL Championship
U11 BB
Barrie Colts
@ Upper York Admirals
U11BB-SFA-47
EGSC (West)
7-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
4:00 PM
YSMHL Championship
U11 A
Orillia Terriers
@ Richmond Hill Jaguars
U11A-SFA-41
Elgin Barrow (East)
2-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
4:40 PM
YSMHL Championship
U11 AA
Newmarket Renegades
@ Upper York Admirals
U11AA-SFA-31
EGSC (West)
0-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
5:15 PM
YSMHL Championship
U10 AA
Barrie Colts
@ Newmarket Renegades
U10AA-SFB-24
Magna (Pfaff)
3-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 11
6:00 PM
YSMHL Championship
U10 A
Barrie Colts U10C
@ South Simcoe Storm U10C
U10BB-SFA-08
Innisfil Rec (Red)
7-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 11
6:00 PM
YSMHL Championship
U10 A
Upper York Admirals U10C
@ Aurora Tigers
U10BB-SFB-11
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
6-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 11
6:30 PM
YSMHL Championship
U10 A
Collingwood Blues
@ Barrie Colts
U10A-SFB-05
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
2-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 12
6:00 PM
YSMHL Championship
U11 A
Barrie Colts
@ Upper York Admirals
U11A-SFB-44
Ice Palace (Blue)
7-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 13
6:00 PM
YSMHL Championship
U11 AA
Upper York Admirals
@ Newmarket Renegades
U11AA-SFA-32
Ray Twinney (1)
3-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 13
6:00 PM
YSMHL Championship
U10 AA
Upper York Admirals
@ King Rebellion
U10AA-SFA-22
Trisan Centre
1-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 13
6:15 PM
YSMHL Championship
U11 AA
TNT Tornados
@ Barrie Colts
U11AA-SFB-35
East Bayfield (Purple)
0-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 13
7:30 PM
YSMHL Championship
U11 A
Richmond Hill Jaguars
@ Orillia Terriers
U11A-SFA-42
West Orillia (Blue)
4-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 15
6:00 PM
YSMHL Championship
U10 AA
Newmarket Renegades
@ King Rebellion
U10AA-BF-13
Nobleton Rec
2-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 15
6:15 PM
YSMHL Championship
U11 BB
King Rebellion
@ Barrie Colts
U11BB-F-07
East Bayfield (Purple)
0-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
1:00 PM
YSMHL Championship
U10 A
Upper York Admirals U10C
@ Barrie Colts U10C
U10BB-F-04
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
1-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
1:20 PM
YSMHL Championship
U11 A
Richmond Hill Jaguars
@ Barrie Colts
U11A-F-19
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
2-8
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
2:10 PM
YSMHL Championship
U10 A
Orillia Terriers
@ Collingwood Blues
U10A-F-01
Eddie Bush
4-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
2:25 PM
YSMHL Championship
U10 AA
Upper York Admirals
@ Barrie Colts
U10AA-FA-10
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
2-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
12:00 PM
YSMHL Championship
U11 AA
Newmarket Renegades
@ Barrie Colts
U11AA-F-16
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
1-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
2:00 PM
YSMHL Championship
U11 A
Barrie Colts
@ Richmond Hill Jaguars
U11A-F-20
Elgin Barrow (East)
2-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
2:00 PM
YSMHL Championship
U10 AA
Barrie Colts
@ Upper York Admirals
U10AA-FA-11
Ice Palace (Blue)
2-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
3:40 PM
YSMHL Championship
U10 A
Collingwood Blues
@ Orillia Terriers
U10A-F-02
West Orillia (Blue)
4-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
6:00 PM
YSMHL Championship
U15 BB
Aurora Tigers
@ Barrie Colts
YSFinal-U15BB-02
East Bayfield (Green)
4-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
6:00 PM
YSMHL Championship
U10 AA
King Rebellion
@ Newmarket Renegades
U10AA-BF-14
Ray Twinney (1)
0-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
6:00 PM
YSMHL Championship
U18 BB
Markham Waxers team 1
@ Markham Waxers team 3
YS23FA-U18BB-2
Village
0-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
7:30 PM
YSMHL Championship
U15 BB
Markham Waxers team 1
@ Markham Waxers team 2
YS3RD-U15BB-02
Angus Glen (1 - West)
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
6:00 PM
YSMHL Championship
U11 AA
Barrie Colts
@ Newmarket Renegades
U11AA-F-17
Ray Twinney (1)
6-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
6:30 PM
YSMHL Championship
U10 A
Barrie Colts U10C
@ Upper York Admirals U10C
U10BB-F-05
Ice Palace (Blue)
3-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
7:30 PM
YSMHL Championship
U11 BB
Barrie Colts
@ King Rebellion
U11BB-F-08
Trisan Centre
3-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
6:00 PM
YSMHL Championship
U10 AA
Newmarket Renegades
@ King Rebellion
U10AA-BF-15
Nobleton Rec
4-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
6:15 PM
YSMHL Championship
U10 AA
Upper York Admirals
@ Barrie Colts
U10AA-FA-12
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
0-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
7:30 PM
YSMHL Championship
U15 BB
Markham Waxers team 2
@ Markham Waxers team 1
YS3RD-U15BB-03
Centennial
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
9:15 PM
YSMHL Championship
U15 AA
Upper York Admirals
@ Barrie Colts
YSFinal-U15AA-03
East Bayfield (Purple)
5-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
6:15 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U9 MD 2
Georgina Blaze
@ Barrie Colts MD 2
U9MD2RR13
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
10-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
6:30 PM
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
U9 MD1
TNT Tornados
@ Markham Waxers
U9MD1RR11
Centennial
8-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
6:40 PM
YSMHL Championship
U10 A
Orillia Terriers
@ Collingwood Blues
U10A-F-03
Eddie Bush
4-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
8:00 PM
YSMHL Championship
U14 AA
Barrie Colts
@ South Simcoe Storm
YSFinal-U14AA-04
Innisfil Rec (Red)
0-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
8:30 PM
YSMHL Championship
U16 BB
Richmond Hill Jaguars
@ Markham Waxers team 1
YS23FA-U16BB-3
Mount Joy
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
6:00 PM
YSMHL Championship
U9 MD 2
Bradford Bulldogs
@ Georgina Blaze
U9MD2SF01
Georgina Sutton
3-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
7:30 PM
YSMHL Championship
U9 MD 2
Aurora Tigers
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles
U9MD2CS03
EGSC (West)
7-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
9:15 AM
YSMHL Championship
U9 MD 2
Orillia Terriers
@ Innisfil Winterhawks
U9MD2SF02
Innisfil Rec (Gold)
2-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
11:15 AM
YSMHL Championship
U9 MD 2
Newmarket Renegades Red
@ Barrie Colts MD 2
U9MD2CS01
Allandale Rec (Red)
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
12:30 PM
YSMHL Championships
U9 MD1
Richmond Hill Jaguars
@ Barrie Colts MD 1
U9MD1CS01
Allandale Rec (Red)
3-8
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
2:00 PM
YSMHL Championships
U9 MD1
Newmarket Renegades White
@ TNT Tornados
U9MD1SF02
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
4-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
2:30 PM
YSMHL Championships
U9 MD1
Markham Waxers
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
U9MD1SF01
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
1-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
4:00 PM
YSMHL Championship
U16 BB
Markham Waxers team 1
@ Richmond Hill Jaguars
YS23FA-U16BB-4
Elgin Barrow (East)
1-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
12:00 PM
YSMHL Championships
U9 MD1
East Gwillimbury Eagles
@ Aurora Tigers
U9MD1CS03
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
4-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
12:30 PM
YSMHL Championship
U9 MD 2
Innisfil Winterhawks
@ Georgina Blaze
U9MD2CS04
Georgina Sutton
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
3:00 PM
YSMHL Championships
U9 MD1
Barrie Colts MD 1
@ Richmond Hill Jaguars
U9MDCS02
Elvis Stojko
1-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
3:50 PM
YSMHL Championship
U9 MD 2
Bradford Bulldogs
@ Orillia Terriers
U9MD2F01
West Orillia (Blue)
1-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
5:00 PM
YSMHL Championships
U9 MD1
TNT Tornados
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
U9MD1F01
Stouffville (Pad A)
1-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
6:15 PM
YSMHL Championship
U9 MD 2
Barrie Colts MD 2
@ Newmarket Renegades Red
U9MD2CS02
Magna (Pfaff)
1-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
6:15 PM
YSMHL Championships
U9 MD1
Markham Waxers
@ Newmarket Renegades White
U9MD1CS04
Magna (Pfaff)
4-5